Homepage

SLAVIA PRAHA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
¸ňÚ˝´§˝Ń´˛
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VIKTORIA PLZEN5155-0-07-14-11-42-0-02-02-00-23-0-05-12-11-2
2SPARTA PRAHA5134-1-011-32-32-32-1-05-22-11-22-0-06-10-21-1
3SLAVIA PRAHA5124-0-111-32-31-42-0-17-31-21-22-0-04-01-10-2
4MLADA BOLESLAV7124-0-320-181-65-21-0-26-61-21-23-0-114-120-44-0
5FC FASTAV ZLIN5103-1-17-53-23-22-1-05-32-12-11-0-12-21-11-1
6BANIK OSTRAVA493-0-16-22-21-32-0-04-01-10-21-0-12-21-11-1
7SLOVACKO593-0-28-61-44-12-0-05-20-22-01-0-23-41-22-1
8FK PRIBRAM582-2-111-81-43-22-1-09-31-22-10-1-12-50-21-1
9FK JABLONEC572-1-28-53-23-21-0-15-30-22-01-1-13-23-01-2
10BOHEMIANS 1905572-1-26-73-23-21-0-12-21-11-11-1-14-52-12-1
11SLOVAN LIBEREC561-3-15-54-13-21-2-04-32-12-10-1-11-22-01-1
12TEPLICE551-2-28-102-33-21-0-15-60-21-10-2-13-42-12-1
13SIGMA OLOMOUC431-0-35-71-31-30-0-20-41-10-21-0-15-30-21-1
14OPAVA510-1-44-142-34-10-1-12-31-12-00-0-32-111-22-1
15DUKLA PRAHA500-0-54-151-43-20-0-32-61-22-10-0-22-90-21-1
16KARVINA700-0-710-222-54-30-0-49-131-33-10-0-31-91-21-2

Statistics for SLAVIA PRAHA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.383.756.25FkáTeplice1-11-01-0
BanikáOstravaX-X0-00-03.803.301.70
1.135.5012.50Vysocina Jihlava1-12-02-0
Bohemians 1905X-X0-00-03.152.952.00
1.503.604.90 ╠╦┴═ď┴ ╠đ¤╦┼Ë╦┴┬1-12-04-0
SigmaáOmoloucX-X1-11-13.503.101.85
1.853.053.50SpartaáPrahaX-10-02-0
ZlinX-X0-01-13.702.951.85
1.155.2511.00Brno1-11-02-0
Karvina2-20-10-25.203.501.48
1.353.956.25SlovanáLiberec2-20-11-2
Slovacko2-20-20-34.903.301.55
PlzenX-10-01-02.153.052.85
1.184.9010.00Dukla Praha1-12-05-0
Jablonec2-X0-11-14.253.251.65
1.155.2511.00BanikáOstrava1-12-12-1
Vysocina Jihlava1-11-01-08.254.701.22
1.194.5011.00Bohemians 19051-11-01-0
╠╦┴═ď┴ ╠đ¤╦┼Ë╦┴┬2-20-10-34.403.201.63
1.353.806.75SigmaáOmoloucX-10-03-1
SpartaáPraha1-X3-03-32.752.752.35
1.184.9010.00ZlinX-21-11-2
BrnoX-20-00-15.803.701.40
1.155.2511.00KarvinaX-11-13-2
SlovanáLiberecX-X0-00-03.002.952.10
1.304.007.00SlovackoX-X0-00-0
1.903.003.45Plzen1-11-02-0
Dukla Praha2-20-10-26.754.001.33
1.483.505.20Jablonec2-20-31-3
FkáTeplice2-20-10-34.753.451.53
SigmaáOmolouc2-20-20-3---
---Karvina1-12-04-0
---Opava1-11-03-1
Mlada Boleslav2-20-10-1---
---Jablonec2-20-10-2
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored743011
Goals against30123
Under-Over1-2OOu2-3
Goal Goal- No1-2NGN1-4
1st Half result112
Final Result112
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2-------1-12-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored43111
Goals against0003
Under-Over1-1Ou2-3
Goal Goal- No0-2NN1-4
1st Half result22
Final Result22
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
--------211--
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored1134310
Goals against300102
Under-Over2-3OOOuu
Goal Goal- No1-4NNGNN
1st Half result21122
Final Result21122
stoixima