Homepage

SLAVIA PRAHA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
¸ňÚ˝´§˝Ń´˛
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1PLZEN306620-6-455-2314-1613-1710-3-228-116-97-810-3-227-128-76-9
2SLAVIA PRAHA305917-8-550-1918-1210-2011-1-330-117-86-96-7-220-811-44-11
3FK JABLONEC305616-8-649-2716-1413-1710-3-226-118-76-96-5-423-168-77-8
4SIGMA OLOMOUC305515-10-541-2220-1013-179-6-021-511-45-106-4-520-179-68-7
5SPARTA PRAHA305314-11-543-2520-1012-1811-3-128-99-65-103-8-415-1611-47-8
6SLOVAN LIBEREC304613-7-1037-3515-1515-158-4-321-148-77-85-3-716-217-88-7
7BOHEMIANS 190530389-11-1030-2922-814-167-6-219-1111-47-82-5-811-1811-47-8
8TEPLICE30348-10-1232-4015-1516-146-6-319-167-89-62-4-913-248-77-8
9MLADA BOLESLAV30349-7-1431-4314-1613-173-4-812-208-76-96-3-619-236-97-8
10ZLIN30338-9-1331-4816-1419-116-4-519-257-810-52-5-812-239-69-6
11DUKLA PRAHA30329-5-1632-5514-1613-177-2-621-219-67-82-3-1011-345-106-9
12BANIK OSTRAVA30317-10-1336-4314-1617-135-7-323-187-810-52-3-1013-257-87-8
13SLOVACKO30316-13-1123-3222-813-175-6-415-1511-46-91-7-78-1711-47-8
14KARVINA30307-9-1432-4018-1215-155-5-519-199-68-72-4-913-219-67-8
15VYSOCINA JIHLAVA30308-6-1630-4815-1516-145-3-716-228-77-83-3-914-267-89-6
16BRNO30246-6-1820-4317-1310-204-5-610-179-65-102-1-1210-268-75-10

Statistics for SLAVIA PRAHA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.383.756.25FkáTeplice1-11-01-0
BanikáOstravaX-X0-00-03.803.301.70
1.135.5012.50Vysocina Jihlava1-12-02-0
Bohemians 1905X-X0-00-03.152.952.00
1.503.604.90 ╠╦┴═ď┴ ╠đ¤╦┼Ë╦┴┬1-12-04-0
SigmaáOmoloucX-X1-11-13.503.101.85
1.853.053.50SpartaáPrahaX-10-02-0
ZlinX-X0-01-13.702.951.85
1.155.2511.00Brno1-11-02-0
Karvina2-20-10-25.203.501.48
1.353.956.25SlovanáLiberec2-20-11-2
Slovacko2-20-20-34.903.301.55
PlzenX-10-01-02.153.052.85
1.184.9010.00Dukla Praha1-12-05-0
Jablonec2-X0-11-14.253.251.65
1.155.2511.00BanikáOstrava1-12-12-1
Vysocina Jihlava1-11-01-08.254.701.22
1.194.5011.00Bohemians 19051-11-01-0
╠╦┴═ď┴ ╠đ¤╦┼Ë╦┴┬2-20-10-34.403.201.63
1.353.806.75SigmaáOmoloucX-10-03-1
SpartaáPraha1-X3-03-32.752.752.35
1.184.9010.00ZlinX-21-11-2
BrnoX-20-00-15.803.701.40
1.155.2511.00KarvinaX-11-13-2
SlovanáLiberecX-X0-00-03.002.952.10
1.304.007.00SlovackoX-X0-00-0
1.903.003.45Plzen1-11-02-0
Dukla Praha2-20-10-26.754.001.33
1.483.505.20Jablonec2-20-31-3
FkáTeplice2-20-10-34.753.451.53
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored3012422152131302150
Goals against1100000201012200319
Under-Over7-8uuOuuOOOuOOOuuO18-12
Goal Goal- No6-9NNNNNGNGNGGGNNG10-20
1st Half result111X12111XXXX12
Final Result111112111121X12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
83--1--12375-
Favorite scores at home
2-01-23-21-30-0
42111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored2000112301033102350
Goals against800110011103000019
Under-Over11-4uuuuuOuuuOOuuuO18-12
Goal Goal- No4-11NNGGNNNGNNGNNNN10-20
1st Half resultXXXX22X2121XX22
Final ResultXXXX221X12X2X22
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11-151-15681-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-30-00-23-30-1
33211
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored50102041212213051201333113002213
Goals against19000001010020101110013202000030
Under-Over18-12uuuuOuuuuuOOuOuOuuOOOOuOu
uuuOO
Goal Goal- No10-20NNNNNGNGNNGNNNGGNNNGGGNGN
NNNGN
1st Half result1X1X1XXX1222X121112X1XXXXX12
22
Final Result1X1X1X1X122211X11121X221XX12
22
stoixima