Homepage

SLAVIA PRAHA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1PLZEN164615-1-034-57-95-118-0-018-23-52-67-1-016-34-43-5
2SLAVIA PRAHA16329-5-227-711-55-117-0-119-34-42-62-5-18-47-13-5
3SIGMA OLOMOUC16329-5-223-1011-56-106-2-013-25-32-63-3-210-86-24-4
4SLOVAN LIBEREC16309-3-424-166-109-75-2-113-74-44-44-1-311-92-65-3
5SPARTA PRAHA16288-4-421-1211-54-126-1-114-45-32-62-3-37-86-22-6
6TEPLICE16236-5-520-179-76-105-3-013-44-44-41-2-57-135-32-6
7BOHEMIANS 190516225-7-415-1411-58-83-4-17-56-24-42-3-38-95-34-4
8FK JABLONEC16215-6-521-209-78-84-2-214-84-43-51-4-37-125-35-3
9ZLIN16205-5-618-239-710-65-2-113-113-56-20-3-55-126-24-4
10DUKLA PRAHA16195-4-718-297-96-105-2-113-66-23-50-2-65-231-73-5
11MLADA BOLESLAV16175-2-919-295-118-82-1-59-132-64-43-1-410-163-54-4
12BRNO16154-3-912-238-86-103-3-28-75-34-41-0-74-163-52-6
13KARVINA16144-2-1016-259-78-84-1-412-145-45-40-1-64-114-33-4
14SLOVACKO16122-6-813-239-78-82-3-39-124-44-40-3-54-115-34-4
15BANIK OSTRAVA16112-5-921-324-1212-41-5-110-103-45-21-0-811-221-87-2
16VYSOCINA JIHLAVA16103-1-1215-326-109-73-1-411-133-55-30-0-84-193-54-4

Statistics for SLAVIA PRAHA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.383.756.25FkTeplice1-11-01-0
BanikOstravaX-X0-00-03.803.301.70
1.135.5012.50Vysocina Jihlava1-12-02-0
Bohemians 1905X-X0-00-03.152.952.00
1.503.604.90 1-12-04-0
SigmaOmoloucX-X1-11-13.503.101.85
1.853.053.50SpartaPrahaX-10-02-0
ZlinX-X0-01-13.702.951.85
1.155.2511.00Brno1-11-02-0
Karvina2-20-10-25.203.501.48
1.353.956.25SlovanLiberec2-20-11-2
Slovacko2-20-20-34.903.301.55
PlzenX-10-01-02.153.052.85
1.184.9010.00Dukla Praha1-12-05-0
Jablonec2-X0-11-14.253.251.65
1.155.2511.00BanikOstrava1-12-12-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored191242215227
Goals against3000002017
Under-Over4-4uuOuuOOO11-5
Goal Goal- No2-6NNNNNGNG5-11
1st Half result111X1211
Final Result11111211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
61------1152-
Favorite scores at home
2-05-04-02-11-21-0
311111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored80011230127
Goals against4001100117
Under-Over7-1uuuuuOuu11-5
Goal Goal- No3-5NNGGNNNG5-11
1st Half resultXXXX22X2
Final ResultXXXX221X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1--41--235--
Favorite scores as visitor
1-10-01-00-30-2
32111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored271020412122130512
Goals against70000010100201011
Under-Over11-5uuuuOuuuuuOOuOuO
Goal Goal- No5-11NNNNNGNGNNGNNNGG
1st Half result1X1X1XXX1222X121
Final Result1X1X1X1X122211X1
stoixima