Homepage

RODA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1PSV256521-2-265-267-1813-1211-1-030-84-84-810-1-235-183-109-4
2AJAX255818-4-366-216-1915-1010-1-233-102-118-58-3-133-114-87-5
3AZ ALKMAAR255316-5-448-2411-1413-128-2-325-154-96-78-3-123-97-57-5
4UTRECHT254412-8-541-3510-1517-87-5-122-167-69-45-3-419-193-98-4
5FEYENOORD254212-6-747-2713-1212-137-3-324-146-77-65-3-423-137-55-7
6PEC ZWOLLE253911-6-833-3412-1314-117-2-320-137-57-54-4-513-215-87-6
7VITESSE253810-8-742-3011-1417-84-5-320-156-69-36-3-422-155-88-5
8ADO DEN HAAG253610-6-931-3412-1312-136-3-421-184-98-54-3-510-168-44-8
9HEERENVEEN25328-8-934-399-1617-84-3-512-186-66-64-5-422-213-1011-2
10EXCELSIOR25329-5-1130-3510-1515-102-4-69-157-55-77-1-521-203-1010-3
11VVV VENLO25327-11-728-3316-912-133-5-516-208-56-74-6-212-138-46-6
12HERACLES25308-6-1135-516-1920-58-3-224-173-1011-20-3-911-343-99-3
13GRONINGEN25255-10-1036-4111-1416-94-7-223-187-68-51-3-813-234-88-4
14WILLEM II25236-5-1433-478-1716-94-3-620-204-910-32-2-813-274-86-6
15NAC BREDA25215-6-1429-4511-1415-104-1-719-273-98-41-5-710-188-57-6
16TWENTE25174-5-1628-4710-1514-113-3-618-243-97-51-2-1010-237-67-6
17RODA25174-5-1626-5410-1517-83-3-614-225-79-31-2-1012-325-88-5
18SPARTA ROTTERDAM25153-6-1620-4911-1413-123-2-710-226-66-60-4-910-275-87-6

Statistics for RODA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
ZwolleX-11-14-21.653.454.25
3.603.501.75Vitesse2-20-11-3
P.S.V.1-12-02-01.058.5016.00
Utrecht1-11-02-01.205.508.50
2.453.102.50Willem Ii2-21-31-3
Heracles2-10-12-11.603.704.40
Sparta2-20-21-21.603.454.60
2.503.102.45Nac BredaX-10-01-0
Twente1-11-03-01.404.006.00
8.505.501.20FeyenoordX-X1-11-1
Excelsior1-11-01-01.603.604.40
5.204.001.45Az AlkmaarX-20-00-1
AjaxX-11-15-11.029.0023.00
3.753.601.70HeerenveenX-10-02-1
2.753.302.15Groningen1-X2-12-2
Ado Den Haag2-11-23-21.603.604.40
2.503.252.35Vvv VenloX-20-00-1
Feyenoord1-12-05-11.097.0014.00
2.903.202.10TwenteX-X0-01-1
2.153.152.85ExcelsiorX-11-12-1
Az Alkmaar1-X2-12-21.136.2511.50
12.006.501.12Ajax2-21-22-4
Heerenveen2-X0-11-11.304.507.00
4.153.501.65Utrecht2-20-11-4
Willem Ii1-11-01-01.703.503.85
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1411110220122126
Goals against2233011121114454
Under-Over5-7OOuuuOOuuOOO10-15
Goal Goal- No9-3GGNGNGGNGGGG17-8
1st Half result22XXXX1XXX22
Final Result221X21X2X122
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-3-12--24345-
Favorite scores at home
2-11-31-10-12-42-21-41-0
22221111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored12200120012121026
Goals against32422213153521154
Under-Over5-8OuuOOOuOOOOuu10-15
Goal Goal- No8-5GNNGGNNGGGGGN17-8
1st Half resultX112211X21121
Final Result1111211111XX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
6221-1--1265-
Favorite scores as visitor
5-12-01-04-23-23-02-22-11-21-1
2221111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored262100112101001222011222110
Goals against544322321031115123151124141
Under-Over10-15OOuuOOOuOuuuOOOOuOuOOOuOu
Goal Goal- No17-8GGNNGGGNNGNNGGGGNGGGGGGGN
1st Half resultX211222X1X1XXX12X1XX12221
Final Result121121211X1211X121X1X2X21
stoixima