Homepage

RODA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SPARTA ROTTERDAM13309-3-126-117-66-77-0-019-63-43-42-3-17-54-23-3
2GO AHEAD EAGLES13299-2-228-123-108-56-1-019-41-63-43-1-29-82-45-1
3TWENTE14299-2-328-145-910-46-0-213-73-55-33-2-115-72-45-1
4ΑΛΜΕΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ15299-2-426-175-1010-54-1-211-82-55-25-1-215-93-55-3
5DEN BOSCH13289-1-322-146-77-64-1-213-112-56-15-0-19-34-21-5
6TOP OSS13247-3-321-107-66-73-1-29-63-33-34-2-112-44-33-4
7RODA13216-3-418-175-88-52-2-210-82-44-24-1-28-93-44-3
8NEC NIJMEGEN13216-3-423-244-98-52-3-212-143-45-24-0-211-101-53-3
9CAMBUUR13206-2-518-175-87-65-0-111-43-33-31-2-47-132-54-3
10JONG AJAX13196-1-623-183-108-55-0-116-61-52-41-1-57-122-56-1
11JONG PSV13195-4-426-263-1011-23-2-18-63-34-22-2-318-200-77-0
12TELSTAR13186-0-716-205-86-73-0-36-83-32-43-0-410-122-54-3
13VOLENDAM13174-5-416-186-78-53-3-111-83-45-21-2-35-103-33-3
14MVV13164-4-513-187-66-71-1-45-122-43-33-3-18-65-23-4
15WAALWIJK13113-2-815-236-77-62-2-39-114-33-41-0-56-122-44-2
16JONG AZ1391-6-618-264-912-11-3-311-142-56-10-3-37-122-46-0
17FC EINDHOVEN1392-3-810-188-56-70-2-44-94-24-22-1-46-94-32-5
18DORDRECHT1361-3-914-265-89-41-2-36-103-34-20-1-68-162-55-2
19HELMOND SPORT1460-6-814-275-910-40-3-510-162-67-10-3-34-113-33-3
20JONG UTRECHT1361-3-914-333-109-41-2-36-122-44-20-1-68-211-65-2

Statistics for RODA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---Jong Ajax1-11-02-1
Almere CityX-20-01-2---
Twente1-12-13-1---
---Nec NijmegenX-21-12-3
WaalwijkX-20-00-1---
---Fc EindhovenX-X0-00-0
CambuurX-20-00-1---
---Jong PSV1-22-12-3
Go Ahead EaglesX-10-03-0---
---SpartaX-X0-01-1
Jong AZX-X0-01-1---
Jong UtrechtX-20-01-2---
---Helmond Sport1-11-03-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1022021318
Goals against813031017
Under-Over2-4OOuOuO5-8
Goal Goal- No4-2GGNGGN8-5
1st Half result1XX1X1
Final Result12X2X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2---2-11-132-
Favorite scores at home
2-33-01-10-0
2111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored8211101218
Goals against9130031117
Under-Over3-4OOuuOuO5-8
Goal Goal- No4-3GGNNNGG8-5
1st Half resultX1XXXXX
Final Result21221X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11--1--4-241-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-20-13-13-01-1
22111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored182212101201123
Goals against171133000331110
Under-Over5-8OOOOuuuOOuuOO
Goal Goal- No8-5GGGGNNNGNGGGN
1st Half result1X1XXXX1XXXX1
Final Result12122X221XX21
stoixima