Homepage

RIO AVE Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FC PORTO307624-4-273-1613-1711-1914-1-045-85-106-910-3-228-88-75-10
2BENFICA307423-5-275-1813-1716-1413-1-144-66-95-1010-4-131-127-811-4
3SPORTING CP307122-5-359-2117-1313-1713-2-031-410-53-129-3-328-177-810-5
4SC BRAGA306822-2-670-279-2115-1513-0-234-95-106-99-2-436-184-119-6
5RIO AVE304413-5-1236-3916-1414-169-3-323-119-67-84-2-913-287-87-8
6MARITIMO304412-8-1033-4115-1515-159-4-222-139-67-83-4-811-286-98-7
7BOAVISTA303811-5-1432-4215-1512-189-2-422-177-87-82-3-1010-258-75-10
8CHAVES303810-8-1237-4916-1415-154-6-521-248-79-66-2-716-258-76-9
9GUIMARAES303711-4-1539-5211-1916-148-3-423-255-108-73-1-1116-276-98-7
10PORTIMONENSE30359-8-1345-5211-1920-107-2-627-254-1111-42-6-718-277-89-6
11BELENENSES30338-9-1329-4119-1112-186-5-420-1710-58-72-4-99-249-64-11
12TONDELA30328-8-1434-4317-1316-144-3-823-284-1112-34-5-611-1513-24-11
13VITORIA SETUBAL30296-11-1336-5315-1519-115-6-419-189-69-61-5-917-356-910-5
14MOREIRENSE30297-8-1527-4416-1414-164-6-513-1610-57-83-2-1014-286-97-8
15AVES30287-7-1630-4516-1413-174-3-814-218-76-93-4-816-248-77-8
16PACOS FERREIRA30287-7-1631-5416-1416-146-4-517-208-78-71-3-1114-348-78-7
17ESTORIL30267-5-1826-5715-1511-194-3-814-269-64-113-2-1012-316-97-8
18FEIRENSE30247-3-2027-4516-1414-165-2-817-227-88-72-1-1210-239-66-9

Statistics for RIO AVE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.703.104.50Belenenses1-11-01-0
Boavista2-20-11-22.852.752.40
1.703.254.25PortimonenseX-10-02-0
5.253.601.50BenficaX-X0-01-1
MaritimoX-10-01-02.502.702.75
7.754.251.30Fc PortoX-20-01-2
AvesX-X0-00-02.602.802.55
1.703.054.60SetubalX-10-02-1
Feirense1-11-01-03.152.952.10
6.253.851.40Sporting LisbonX-20-00-1
Estoril2-20-10-22.752.902.35
1.953.003.50Guimaraes2-20-10-1
Tondela2-20-11-32.902.852.30
1.603.304.80MoreirenseX-10-02-1
Chaves2-X0-11-12.652.752.55
1.553.355.25Pacos Ferreira1-11-04-2
Sc BragaX-11-12-11.553.505.00
Belenenses2-20-11-22.252.952.85
1.803.004.10Boavista1-11-02-0
Portimonense1-13-04-12.103.003.10
Benfica2-10-15-11.126.0013.50
1.603.255.00Maritimo1-12-03-0
Fc Porto1-13-05-01.106.7513.00
1.853.103.70AvesX-X0-00-0
SetubalX-10-01-02.402.752.85
1.553.355.25Feirense2-10-12-1
Sporting Lisbon1-11-02-01.205.0010.00
1.653.454.20Estoril1-12-02-0
Guimaraes1-13-03-02.003.153.20
1.603.404.70Tondela1-X1-01-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored2312112002423022136
Goals against1100121111200010139
Under-Over9-6uuuOOuuOOuOuOuu16-14
Goal Goal- No7-8NNGGGNNGGNNNGNG14-16
1st Half result1XXXXX2X111X211
Final Result11X21221111X11X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
53112--214101-
Favorite scores at home
2-01-1
32
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored1320002311211000036
Goals against2811010112145512339
Under-Over7-8OuuuuOuOOOOOuuO16-14
Goal Goal- No7-8GNNNNGGGGGGNNNN14-16
1st Half result2XX1222X2121X11
Final Result21X122X12111111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
531-11--4474-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-02-0
11
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored36122101020020321412211300020201
Goals against39010112011101111221045050112031
Under-Over16-14uOuuuOuOuuuuOOuOOOuOOOOuu
OuuOu
Goal Goal- No14-16NGNGNGNGNNNNGGGGGGNGGNNNN
GNNNG
1st Half result12XXXXXX1X222X21X211211XX211
11
Final Result121X12X1122221X11211111X1111
1X
stoixima