Homepage

PORTSMOUTH Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1WIGAN276018-6-353-1314-139-188-5-121-49-53-1110-1-232-95-86-7
2BLACKBURN275516-7-450-2513-1415-128-3-225-126-77-68-4-225-137-78-6
3SHREWSBURY275516-7-436-2018-913-1410-2-120-610-33-106-5-316-148-610-4
4SCUNTHORPE285014-8-639-2617-1113-157-4-318-129-57-77-4-321-148-66-8
5BRADFORD284815-3-1044-3910-1818-106-1-719-216-88-69-2-325-184-1010-4
6CHARLTON284613-7-837-3316-1214-148-4-322-167-89-65-3-515-179-45-8
7ROTHERHAM284413-5-1046-3613-1517-118-2-429-176-89-55-3-617-197-78-6
8PETERBOROUGH284312-7-946-3711-1718-108-1-523-185-98-64-6-423-196-810-4
9PORTSMOUTH284213-3-1234-3216-1212-169-2-322-99-56-84-1-912-237-76-8
10OXFORD UNITED293810-8-1144-4312-1716-136-4-526-254-119-64-4-618-188-67-7
11GILLINGHAM28379-10-932-3116-1215-133-7-417-168-69-56-3-515-158-66-8
12DONCASTER28369-9-1032-3116-1212-165-6-320-157-78-64-3-712-169-54-10
13FLEETWOOD TOWN283610-6-1239-4312-1616-124-4-620-226-88-66-2-619-216-88-6
14BRISTOL ROVERS283611-3-1439-449-1915-139-0-526-193-1110-42-3-913-256-85-9
15PLYMOUTH29359-8-1231-3816-1315-146-2-719-246-97-83-6-512-1410-48-6
16WALSALL27338-9-1034-3813-1419-85-6-320-177-710-43-3-714-216-79-4
17BLACKPOOL29338-9-1234-4014-1518-115-4-520-215-910-43-5-714-199-68-7
18NORTHAMPTON29329-5-1527-4913-1614-156-2-714-228-76-93-3-813-275-98-6
19AFC WIMBLEDON27318-7-1224-3118-99-185-3-615-179-55-93-4-69-149-44-9
20SOUTHEND28318-7-1332-4712-1617-116-5-319-147-710-42-2-1013-335-97-7
21MILTON KEYNES DONS28307-9-1229-4018-1014-144-7-315-1611-37-73-2-914-247-77-7
22OLDHAM29297-8-1440-5312-1720-95-3-623-226-810-42-5-817-316-910-5
23ROCHDALE26224-10-1226-3714-1213-134-5-313-117-55-70-5-913-267-78-6
24BURY28205-5-1821-4315-1310-184-1-810-178-52-111-4-1011-267-88-7

Statistics for PORTSMOUTH

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.813.203.50RochdaleX-10-02-0
OxfordX-10-03-02.403.002.50
1.533.404.90WalsallX-X0-01-1
Wigan1-X1-01-11.833.003.65
1.753.303.60Rotherham2-20-10-1
AFC Wimbledon2-20-10-22.652.852.35
Northampton1-12-03-12.852.952.18
1.723.104.00Fleetwood Town1-11-04-1
Scunthorpe1-12-02-02.303.002.65
1.823.203.50Bristol Rovers1-11-03-0
1.473.655.10Oldham2-20-11-2
GillinghamX-20-00-13.653.101.81
1.823.153.50Milton Keynes Dons1-12-02-0
Doncaster1-12-02-12.502.902.45
Blackburn1-11-03-01.823.103.60
1.983.103.15BradfordX-20-00-1
BlackpoolX-20-02-32.703.052.20
1.773.153.80SouthendX-10-01-0
PeterboroX-10-02-12.353.052.50
1.523.504.90Plymouth1-11-01-0
CharltonX-20-00-12.352.852.65
1.523.504.90BuryX-10-01-0
ShrewsburyX-10-02-02.302.652.90
1.813.003.80AFC Wimbledon1-11-02-1
1.523.504.90Northampton1-12-13-1
Bristol RoversX-10-02-12.502.952.40
1.913.003.45Scunthorpe1-X1-01-1
RotherhamX-10-01-02.252.902.75
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored222104312011123134
Goals against90111020100011132
Under-Over9-5uuuOOOuuuuuOOu16-12
Goal Goal- No6-8NGNGNGNNNNNGGG12-16
1st Half resultXX21121XX1X111
Final Result1X21121211111X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
63-11--12572-
Favorite scores at home
1-02-01-10-14-13-13-02-11-2
322211111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored120121011031101034
Goals against233103202322022132
Under-Over7-7OuuOuuOOOOuuOu16-12
Goal Goal- No6-8NGNGNNGNGGNNGN12-16
1st Half resultX1211X11XXXXXX
Final Result1X211211212111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
45-1---31392-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-13-02-00-13-12-31-11-00-2
322211111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored342011021403112100311111023110
Goals against320311103120200231202000211211
Under-Over16-12uOuuuuOOuOOuuOOuOuOuuuuOO
Ouu
Goal Goal- No12-16NNGGNNGGNNGNNGNNGNGNNNNGG
GGN
1st Half resultXXX12211112X111XXXX1XXX11X1X
Final Result11XX2211112211122111211111X1
stoixima