Homepage

MONTREAL IMPACT Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ATLANTA UNITED FC244814-6-450-289-1516-87-4-233-163-1010-37-2-217-126-56-5
2NEW YORK RED BULLS234715-2-645-238-1512-119-1-229-102-106-66-1-416-136-56-5
3NEW YORK CITY FC244714-5-548-316-1813-1110-2-029-64-85-74-3-519-252-108-4
4FC DALLAS234212-6-537-3011-1215-87-4-124-145-79-35-2-413-166-56-5
5SPORTING KANSAS CITY233911-6-642-3012-1111-126-3-224-144-76-55-3-418-168-45-7
6LOS ANGELES FC243911-6-747-3910-1415-96-5-121-108-46-65-1-626-292-109-3
7COLUMBUS CREW243911-6-731-2913-1110-148-3-225-174-99-43-3-56-129-21-10
8LOS ANGELES GALAXY253710-7-848-427-1817-86-3-428-233-108-54-4-420-194-89-3
9PORTLAND TIMBERS223710-7-535-317-1515-77-3-120-103-87-43-4-415-214-78-3
10REAL SALT LAKE253510-5-1034-4310-1515-109-3-126-165-89-41-2-98-275-76-6
11VANCOUVER WHITECAPS24339-6-938-476-1816-85-4-223-174-77-44-2-715-302-119-4
12SEATTLE SOUNDERS23329-5-926-2612-1112-115-2-415-116-56-54-3-511-156-66-6
13PHILADELPHIA UNION23309-3-1132-3910-1310-135-2-418-146-55-64-1-714-254-85-7
14MONTREAL IMPACT25309-3-1331-4113-1211-147-1-420-147-55-72-2-911-276-76-7
15NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION23297-8-838-389-1415-86-3-422-175-88-51-5-416-214-67-3
16MINNESOTA UNITED FC24299-2-1338-486-1817-78-1-424-175-89-41-1-914-311-108-3
17HOUSTON DYNAMO23277-6-1039-347-1615-86-2-425-154-87-51-4-614-193-88-3
18DC UNITED21246-6-937-396-1518-35-1-115-82-55-21-5-822-314-1013-1
19COLORADO RAPIDS24246-6-1231-406-1816-85-3-522-192-1110-31-3-79-214-76-5
20TORONTO FC23236-5-1239-446-1715-84-2-520-173-86-52-3-719-273-99-3
21CHICAGO FIRE25236-5-1435-496-1919-64-2-720-235-89-42-3-715-261-1110-2
22ORLANDO CITY24237-2-1537-575-1917-75-2-522-233-910-22-0-1015-342-107-5
23SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES23163-7-1333-437-1618-51-4-515-203-77-32-3-818-234-911-2

Statistics for MONTREAL IMPACT

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Portland Timbers2-X1-22-2---
---Atlanta United2-20-11-2
---Dc United1-X1-01-1
Real Salt Lake1-X1-01-1---
ΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣX-10-02-11.703.204.00
Columbus1-12-03-21.453.805.00
2.503.202.25Toronto1-11-01-0
Seattle SoundersX-20-00-11.503.704.60
New England1-12-04-01.653.404.00
New YorkX-11-13-11.354.205.75
2.103.252.70Los Angeles FC1-23-13-5
Atlanta United2-10-14-11.254.757.00
2.053.202.85New England1-11-04-2
ChicagoX-10-01-01.553.704.20
1.853.353.20Philadelphia Union2-20-10-2
2.253.252.50ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ ΓΚΑΛΑΞΙX-20-00-1
Minnesota UnitedX-10-02-02.053.302.80
1.633.853.60Houston1-11-01-0
Dallas1-12-02-01.304.256.75
1.653.503.80Orlando City1-11-03-0
Orlando City2-20-10-21.783.453.30
2.553.202.25ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙX-10-02-0
1.533.604.60ColoradoX-10-02-1
New York City FCX-10-03-01.503.704.60
1.573.704.10San Jose1-11-02-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored2013400132221131
Goals against1405221000102141
Under-Over7-5uOOuuuOuOuOu13-12
Goal Goal- No5-7NGGNNNNNGNGG11-14
1st Half result1112X11XX121
Final Result12122111112X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
52-1--1123711
Favorite scores at home
1-21-1
11
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored11121011000202131
Goals against27230434122032141
Under-Over6-7OOuOOOuuuuOOu13-12
Goal Goal- No6-7GGNNGGNNNNNGG11-14
1st Half resultX1X1X2XX12X21
Final Result11211111121XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3511-1-11265-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-1
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored311211013140000103222022111
Goals against412300435421212020001302211
Under-Over13-12OOuuOOOOOuuuuuuOuuOOuOOuu
Goal Goal- No11-14GGNNNGGGGNNNNNNNNNGNNGGGG
1st Half resultX11X1X121X2XX1112XXX12211
Final Result111211211122111121111X2XX
stoixima