Homepage

KR REYKJAVIK Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1STJARNAN12257-4-129-163-99-33-3-119-111-66-14-1-010-52-33-2
2VALUR REYKJAVIK12257-4-120-115-78-44-2-013-80-66-03-2-17-35-12-4
3BREIDABLIK12226-4-216-78-45-74-1-19-34-22-42-3-17-44-23-3
4FH HAFNARFJORDUR12195-4-321-173-99-33-2-214-111-66-12-2-17-62-33-2
5VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK12185-3-413-166-65-73-1-25-44-22-42-2-28-122-43-3
6KR REYKJAVIK12174-5-321-157-58-41-3-16-54-13-23-2-215-103-45-2
7GRINDAVIK12175-2-512-147-56-62-1-36-83-34-23-1-26-64-22-4
8KA AKUREYRI12154-3-516-165-77-53-2-19-34-22-41-1-47-131-55-1
9IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR12123-3-613-156-66-62-3-16-25-11-51-0-57-131-55-1
10FJOLNIR12123-3-614-235-79-31-2-37-103-34-22-1-37-132-45-1
11FYLKIR12113-2-715-234-88-43-0-210-101-44-10-2-55-133-44-3
12KEFLAVIK1230-3-96-237-54-80-0-62-153-32-40-3-34-84-22-4

Statistics for KR REYKJAVIK

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Fylkir2-21-42-5---
1.503.604.75Vikingur R.X-X0-00-0
Throttur ReykjavikX-X1-12-2---
2.653.152.20FH HafnarfjordurX-10-01-0
2.123.102.80Stjarnan2-X0-11-1
Breidablik1-11-01-02.603.052.25
1.983.153.10Valur Reykjavik1-11-02-1
VestmannaeyjarX-10-01-04.303.501.58
FjolnirX-11-13-13.103.251.92
1.204.809.00AkranesX-20-01-2
1.374.005.90Vikingur O.X-X0-00-0
Fylkir2-21-31-43.203.201.91
Vikingur R.1-11-01-02.853.152.08
1.145.7010.50Throttur Reykjavik1-12-12-1
FH HafnarfjordurX-20-00-11.913.103.30
Stjarnan2-20-11-3---
1.813.153.60Breidablik2-X0-11-1
Valur ReykjavikX-10-02-02.203.152.60
1.523.604.70VestmannaeyjarX-10-02-0
AkranesX-20-00-14.003.751.58
1.853.253.30FjolnirX-11-13-2
Vikingur O.2-20-10-14.153.651.58
1.473.854.80Fylkir1-12-03-0
1.623.454.15Vikingur R.1-21-01-2
Vikingur O.X-20-01-25.403.601.45
1.284.507.00Akranes1-11-02-1
Valur Reykjavik1-12-02-12.203.202.60
2.403.102.45FH Hafnarfjordur2-X0-12-2
1.374.155.60GrindavikX-20-00-1
Vestmannaeyjar1-12-13-12.903.202.02
1.673.503.80Breidablik2-X0-11-1
Ka Akureyri2-20-22-32.653.152.20
Stjarnan1-11-02-02.153.252.65
Vikingur R.2-20-20-32.903.202.02
1.583.704.10Fjolnir1-11-02-0
1.204.809.00Vikingur O.1-12-04-2
Akranes1-X1-01-15.003.951.45
2.153.152.70Valur ReykjavikX-X0-00-0
GrindavikX-X1-12-24.003.501.62
FH HafnarfjordurX-20-00-12.553.002.35
1.453.705.10Vestmannaeyjar2-20-10-3
Breidablik2-20-21-32.653.152.20
1.703.403.65Ka AkureyriX-X0-00-0
FjolnirX-X0-02-22.703.252.12
2.403.252.35Stjarnan2-20-10-1
Valur ReykjavikX-10-02-11.683.403.85
Stjarnan2-21-22-32.153.252.65
GrindavikX-X1-11-13.503.301.77
2.153.102.75BreidablikX-X0-01-1
Fjolnir1-X1-01-12.903.252.00
1.633.454.10Ka Akureyri1-11-02-0
Vestmannaeyjar1-12-02-02.953.301.95
2.203.002.75FH Hafnarfjordur1-X1-02-2
Keflavik2-20-30-44.703.501.53
1.583.504.30Vikingur R.X-20-00-1
2.853.052.10Valur ReykjavikX-X1-11-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored61220121
Goals against51021115
Under-Over4-1uuOuu7-5
Goal Goal- No3-2GNGNG8-4
1st Half resultX11XX
Final ResultX1X2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1--12--1-131-
Favorite scores at home
1-12-00-12-2
5332
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored15131104521
Goals against10221120215
Under-Over3-4OOuuuOO7-5
Goal Goal- No5-2GGGGNNG8-4
1st Half resultX2X1122
Final Result12XX122
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11-11---3-421
Favorite scores as visitor
2-01-12-32-12-50-4
332211
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored21131112024015
Goals against15221110220112
Under-Over7-5OOuuuuuOOuuO
Goal Goal- No8-4GGGGGNNGNNGG
1st Half resultX2XX11112XX2
Final Result12XXX11X22X2
stoixima