Homepage

KEFLAVIK Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VALUR REYKJAVIK204312-7-145-217-1314-68-2-031-130-109-14-5-114-87-35-5
2STJARNAN204011-7-244-237-1314-64-5-123-143-79-17-2-121-94-65-5
3BREIDABLIK203811-5-433-1710-1011-96-2-216-86-45-55-3-217-94-66-4
4KR REYKJAVIK20339-6-532-2212-810-105-4-116-77-35-54-2-416-155-55-5
5FH HAFNARFJORDUR20318-7-533-278-1214-65-2-319-133-76-43-5-214-145-58-2
6KA AKUREYRI20256-7-732-278-1213-74-4-218-96-45-52-3-514-182-88-2
7GRINDAVIK20257-4-921-2810-1010-104-2-413-124-66-43-2-58-166-44-6
8IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR20236-5-922-2811-911-94-4-210-58-23-72-1-712-233-78-2
9VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK20225-7-823-358-1212-83-3-410-145-55-52-4-413-213-77-3
10FYLKIR20226-4-1023-368-1212-84-2-414-174-66-42-2-69-194-66-4
11FJOLNIR20194-7-922-3510-1013-71-5-411-165-57-33-2-511-195-56-4
12KEFLAVIK2040-4-1610-419-118-120-0-105-263-75-50-4-65-156-43-7

Statistics for KEFLAVIK

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
StjarnanX-X0-02-21.374.005.80
2.303.202.45GrindavikX-20-00-2
Breidablik1-11-01-01.234.757.75
2.753.152.12Fjolnir2-20-11-2
Ka AkureyriX-X0-00-01.533.604.60
2.503.052.35Vestmannaeyjar2-20-11-3
FH Hafnarfjordur2-X1-22-21.254.507.75
Fylkir1-11-02-01.603.604.00
4.703.501.53KR Reykjavik2-20-30-4
5.704.101.37Valur Reykjavik2-20-20-2
6.504.601.28Stjarnan2-20-20-2
Vikingur R.1-11-01-01.453.854.90
Grindavik1-12-03-0---
---BreidablikX-20-01-3
FjolnirX-X0-00-0---
---Ka Akureyri2-20-20-3
Vestmannaeyjar1-11-01-0---
---FH HafnarfjordurX-21-11-3
---FylkirX-20-01-2
KR ReykjavikX-11-13-1---
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored5011000101110
Goals against26223422333241
Under-Over3-7uOOOuuOOOO9-11
Goal Goal- No5-5NGGNNNGNGG8-12
1st Half resultX22222X2XX
Final Result2222222222
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-------46-64-
Favorite scores at home
1-31-2
32
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored5200200000110
Goals against15210221301341
Under-Over6-4OuuOuuOuuO9-11
Goal Goal- No3-7GNNGNNNNNG8-12
1st Half resultX1X2111X1X
Final ResultX1XX111X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
51--31---523-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-1
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored1020010120000001000111
Goals against4122120322422133031323
Under-Over9-11OuuOuOOuOuuuOOuOuOOO
Goal Goal- No8-12GNNGNGGNNNNNNGNNNGGG
1st Half resultXX12X22122211XX21XXX
Final ResultX212X2X1222112X21221
stoixima