Homepage

JONG PSV Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD214414-2-553-264-1713-89-1-133-101-108-35-1-420-163-75-5
2NEC NIJMEGEN214313-4-454-295-1616-59-2-032-93-89-24-2-422-202-87-3
3JONG AJAX203912-3-548-283-1712-86-2-122-103-64-56-1-426-180-118-3
4TELSTAR213710-7-440-385-1613-87-3-126-172-96-53-4-314-213-77-3
5JONG PSV213410-4-739-355-1613-84-2-423-191-97-36-2-316-164-76-5
6ALMERE CITY FC21339-6-642-394-1719-27-3-026-152-810-02-3-616-242-99-2
7FC OSS22339-6-732-358-1412-106-2-414-176-64-83-4-318-182-88-2
8EMMEN21327-11-332-268-1316-54-7-017-115-68-33-4-315-153-78-2
9DE GRAAFSCHAP21297-8-637-2510-1113-84-3-317-125-56-43-5-320-135-67-4
10DEN BOSCH20287-7-635-287-1312-85-2-322-142-86-42-5-313-145-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN20278-3-931-414-1616-45-1-417-172-88-23-2-514-242-88-2
12MVV21267-5-931-336-1513-85-4-217-124-75-62-1-714-212-88-2
13CAMBUUR20267-5-825-299-1112-84-3-316-143-77-33-2-59-156-45-5
14DORDRECHT21257-4-1031-474-1712-94-4-322-222-99-23-0-79-252-83-7
15GO AHEAD EAGLES21235-8-831-368-1316-54-5-215-135-68-31-3-616-233-78-2
16VOLENDAM21236-5-1028-3510-1112-93-3-414-155-56-43-2-614-205-66-5
17WAALWIJK21225-7-921-3112-911-105-3-313-117-45-60-4-68-205-56-4
18JONG AZ21196-1-1428-446-1514-73-1-514-212-77-23-0-914-234-87-5
19HELMOND SPORT20184-6-1025-356-1415-52-1-713-212-88-22-5-312-144-67-3
20JONG UTRECHT21102-4-1517-408-1312-92-1-78-194-65-50-3-89-214-77-4

Statistics for JONG PSV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.253.252.50De GraafschapX-X1-12-2
Helmond SportX-20-01-21.983.302.95
2.253.302.45Jong Ajax2-20-20-3
Fc EindhovenX-21-11-22.023.302.85
MvvX-X0-00-01.633.404.10
2.023.302.85Nec Nijmegen2-X1-23-3
Den Bosch1-11-05-02.553.152.25
2.553.252.20Jong AZ2-20-21-2
Emmen1-12-13-11.633.603.85
1.703.503.60Waalwijk1-12-13-2
CambuurX-20-00-11.374.105.70
VolendamX-10-01-02.053.252.80
1.603.653.90Jong Utrecht1-12-02-0
1.903.453.00Telstar1-14-06-0
Fc Oss2-20-10-33.003.251.95
2.253.402.40Fort. Sittard1-22-02-3
Go Ahead Eagles2-X0-11-12.123.402.60
1.623.803.70Almere City1-11-03-2
Dordrecht2-20-22-32.653.402.10
2.083.302.75Helmond Sport1-21-01-2
De Graafschap1-22-12-31.573.804.00
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored23203132623139
Goals against19233220032235
Under-Over1-9OOOOOuOOOO5-16
Goal Goal- No7-3GNGGGNNGGG13-8
1st Half resultX222111111
Final ResultX2X2111212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
4---112-2-46-
Favorite scores at home
3-21-25-03-32-32-22-00-3
22111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored162200110313339
Goals against161105301012235
Under-Over4-7OOuOOuuOuOO5-16
Goal Goal- No6-5GGNNGNNNGGG13-8
1st Half resultXXX11XX2221
Final Result22X11212X22
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21--11132344-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-31-25-03-11-11-00-30-10-0
221111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored39220203011310263213313
Goals against35213103523201000312222
Under-Over5-16OOOOuOOOOOuuuOOOuOOOO
Goal Goal- No13-8GGNGNGNGGGNNNNNGGGGGG
1st Half resultXX2XX21211XX112121211
Final ResultX222XX1211211122X1222
stoixima