Homepage

HEERENVEEN Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1PSV9279-0-036-31-83-65-0-023-10-51-44-0-013-21-32-2
2AJAX9227-1-125-43-61-83-1-014-11-31-34-0-111-32-30-5
3FEYENOORD9206-2-120-104-55-45-0-013-31-42-31-2-17-73-13-1
4HERACLES9196-1-223-191-86-35-0-017-60-54-11-1-26-131-32-2
5VVV VENLO9144-2-310-96-33-62-1-16-23-11-32-1-24-73-22-3
6AZ ALKMAAR9123-3-318-152-76-31-3-08-32-22-22-0-310-120-54-1
7VITESSE9123-3-314-115-44-52-1-110-61-32-21-2-24-54-12-3
8EXCELSIOR9123-3-313-155-44-52-2-19-83-23-21-1-24-72-21-3
9UTRECHT9123-3-310-125-46-33-1-18-52-34-10-2-22-73-12-2
10ADO DEN HAAG9113-2-413-204-56-32-0-25-101-32-21-2-28-103-24-1
11WILLEM II9102-4-317-183-66-31-2-18-42-22-21-2-29-141-44-1
12HEERENVEEN9102-4-320-223-67-20-2-38-162-34-12-2-012-61-33-1
13FORTUNA SITTARD9102-4-317-193-68-11-2-29-102-34-11-2-18-91-34-0
14PEC ZWOLLE9103-1-59-145-43-61-0-35-72-22-22-1-24-73-21-4
15EMMEN982-2-510-242-76-30-2-25-92-23-12-0-35-150-53-2
16DE GRAAFSCHAP972-1-67-203-64-52-0-35-92-32-30-1-32-111-32-2
17NAC BREDA941-1-710-232-74-51-1-37-92-32-30-0-43-140-42-2
18GRONINGEN941-1-75-195-44-50-1-32-63-12-21-0-43-132-32-3

Statistics for HEERENVEEN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Zwolle2-21-32-3---
---Vitesse1-X1-01-1
---Feyenoord2-20-33-5
Vvv Venlo2-X0-11-1---
---HeraclesX-21-13-5
Excelsior1-X2-03-3---
---Ado Den HaagX-X1-11-1
De Graafschap2-20-40-5---
---Ajax2-20-20-4
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored81331020
Goals against161551422
Under-Over2-3uOOuO3-6
Goal Goal- No4-1GGGGN7-2
1st Half result12XX2
Final ResultX22X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
---11--12-212
Favorite scores at home
3-51-10-4
221
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored12313520
Goals against6213022
Under-Over1-3OuOO3-6
Goal Goal- No3-1GGGN7-2
1st Half result2212
Final Result2XX2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
---1-1--2-13-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-31-10-5
111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored20313133150
Goals against22215153104
Under-Over3-6OuOuOOuOO
Goal Goal- No7-2GGGGGGGNN
1st Half result2122X1X22
Final Result2X2X2XX22
stoixima