Homepage

HEERENVEEN Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1PSV256521-2-265-267-1813-1211-1-030-84-84-810-1-235-183-109-4
2AJAX255818-4-366-216-1915-1010-1-233-102-118-58-3-133-114-87-5
3AZ ALKMAAR255316-5-448-2411-1413-128-2-325-154-96-78-3-123-97-57-5
4UTRECHT254412-8-541-3510-1517-87-5-122-167-69-45-3-419-193-98-4
5FEYENOORD254212-6-747-2713-1212-137-3-324-146-77-65-3-423-137-55-7
6PEC ZWOLLE253911-6-833-3412-1314-117-2-320-137-57-54-4-513-215-87-6
7VITESSE253810-8-742-3011-1417-84-5-320-156-69-36-3-422-155-88-5
8ADO DEN HAAG253610-6-931-3412-1312-136-3-421-184-98-54-3-510-168-44-8
9HEERENVEEN25328-8-934-399-1617-84-3-512-186-66-64-5-422-213-1011-2
10EXCELSIOR25329-5-1130-3510-1515-102-4-69-157-55-77-1-521-203-1010-3
11VVV VENLO25327-11-728-3316-912-133-5-516-208-56-74-6-212-138-46-6
12HERACLES25308-6-1135-516-1920-58-3-224-173-1011-20-3-911-343-99-3
13GRONINGEN25255-10-1036-4111-1416-94-7-223-187-68-51-3-813-234-88-4
14WILLEM II25236-5-1433-478-1716-94-3-620-204-910-32-2-813-274-86-6
15NAC BREDA25215-6-1429-4511-1415-104-1-719-273-98-41-5-710-188-57-6
16TWENTE25174-5-1628-4710-1514-113-3-618-243-97-51-2-1010-237-67-6
17RODA25174-5-1626-5410-1517-83-3-614-225-79-31-2-1012-325-88-5
18SPARTA ROTTERDAM25153-6-1620-4911-1413-123-2-710-226-66-60-4-910-275-87-6

Statistics for HEERENVEEN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Groningen2-X0-23-32.053.352.90
1.504.004.60Heracles2-X0-11-1
Ado Den HaagX-20-01-22.853.252.10
4.253.701.60P.S.V.1-12-02-0
Excelsior1-21-01-23.103.501.90
Willem IiX-21-11-23.103.252.00
4.003.601.65Ajax2-20-20-4
Utrecht1-12-13-11.753.403.75
1.903.353.25Vitesse2-20-20-4
2.403.352.40Az Alkmaar1-21-01-2
SpartaX-X0-00-02.903.202.10
Twente2-20-20-42.303.352.50
1.803.503.45ZwolleX-21-11-2
RodaX-10-02-13.753.601.70
1.503.755.00Vvv VenloX-X1-12-2
FeyenoordX-X1-11-11.304.307.50
1.404.006.00Nac BredaX-10-01-0
Az AlkmaarX-10-03-11.553.854.30
VitesseX-X1-11-11.853.353.40
1.454.005.25SpartaX-11-12-1
1.653.454.25TwenteX-10-01-0
Zwolle1-12-03-22.652.952.40
1.304.507.00Roda2-X0-11-1
P.S.V.1-X2-02-21.255.007.50
1.453.905.30Excelsior2-20-10-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1212001121211034
Goals against1810442220101139
Under-Over6-6uuOOOOOuOuuu9-16
Goal Goal- No6-6GNNNGGGNGNGN17-8
1st Half result21221XXXXX22
Final ResultX12222X111X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
13--12113363-
Favorite scores at home
1-21-11-00-42-22-12-00-1
22221111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored22322210411112234
Goals against21311130021313239
Under-Over3-10OOOOOuOOuOuOO9-16
Goal Goal- No11-2GGGGGNNGGGGGG17-8
1st Half result2X1X1X2XXXX11
Final ResultX2221X21X1X1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22-131121166-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-23-11-13-33-22-22-10-40-0
322111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored343122220101041121111212120
Goals against393110114342002221031103121
Under-Over9-16OuOuOOOOOOuOOOOuuOuOuOuOu
Goal Goal- No17-8GGGNGGNGNGNNGGGGNGGGNGGGN
1st Half result22X11X2121X2XXXXXXXXX1212
Final ResultXX21222122X221XX11X111XX2
stoixima