Homepage

HEERENVEEN Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1AZ ALKMAAR131-0-05-00-10-11-0-05-00-10-10-0-00-00-00-0
2VITESSE131-0-05-10-11-01-0-05-10-11-00-0-00-00-00-0
3PSV131-0-04-00-10-11-0-04-00-10-10-0-00-00-00-0
4DE GRAAFSCHAP131-0-02-01-00-11-0-02-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
5HEERENVEEN131-0-03-20-11-00-0-00-00-00-01-0-03-20-11-0
6EMMEN131-0-02-10-11-00-0-00-00-00-01-0-02-10-11-0
7VVV VENLO131-0-01-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-01-0-01-01-00-1
8HERACLES110-1-01-11-01-00-0-00-00-00-00-1-01-11-01-0
9FORTUNA SITTARD110-1-01-11-01-00-0-00-00-00-00-1-01-11-01-0
10EXCELSIOR110-1-01-11-01-00-1-01-11-01-00-0-00-00-00-0
11AJAX110-1-01-11-01-00-1-01-11-01-00-0-00-00-00-0
12PEC ZWOLLE100-0-12-30-11-00-0-12-30-11-00-0-00-00-00-0
13ADO DEN HAAG100-0-11-20-11-00-0-11-20-11-00-0-00-00-00-0
14WILLEM II100-0-10-11-00-10-0-10-11-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
15FEYENOORD100-0-10-21-00-10-0-00-00-00-00-0-10-21-00-1
16GRONINGEN100-0-11-50-11-00-0-00-00-00-00-0-11-50-11-0
17UTRECHT100-0-10-40-10-10-0-00-00-00-00-0-10-40-10-1
18NAC BREDA100-0-10-50-10-10-0-00-00-00-00-0-10-50-10-1

Statistics for HEERENVEEN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Zwolle2-21-32-3---
Groningen2-X0-23-32.053.352.90
1.504.004.60Heracles2-X0-11-1
Ado Den HaagX-20-01-22.853.252.10
4.253.701.60P.S.V.1-12-02-0
Excelsior1-21-01-23.103.501.90
Willem IiX-21-11-23.103.252.00
4.003.601.65Ajax2-20-20-4
Utrecht1-12-13-11.753.403.75
1.903.353.25Vitesse2-20-20-4
2.403.352.40Az Alkmaar1-21-01-2
SpartaX-X0-00-02.903.202.10
Twente2-20-20-42.303.352.50
1.803.503.45ZwolleX-21-11-2
RodaX-10-02-13.753.601.70
1.503.755.00Vvv VenloX-X1-12-2
FeyenoordX-X1-11-11.304.307.50
1.404.006.00Nac BredaX-10-01-0
Az AlkmaarX-10-03-11.553.854.30
VitesseX-X1-11-11.853.353.40
1.454.005.25SpartaX-11-12-1
1.653.454.25TwenteX-10-01-0
Zwolle1-12-03-22.652.952.40
1.304.507.00Roda2-X0-11-1
P.S.V.1-X2-02-21.255.007.50
1.453.905.30Excelsior2-20-10-1
1.354.106.75Willem Ii1-11-02-0
AjaxX-11-14-11.185.4010.00
2.253.152.70UtrechtX-X1-12-2
Heracles2-20-21-22.903.102.15
1.703.453.95Groningen1-X1-01-1
Vvv VenloX-20-00-22.403.102.55
1.603.704.25Ado Den HaagX-10-02-0
Nac Breda1-12-03-02.453.352.35
2.703.502.10Feyenoord2-20-22-3
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored03
Goals against02
Under-Over0-00-1
Goal Goal- No0-01-0
1st Half result
Final Result
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-------------
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored333
Goals against222
Under-Over0-1O0-1
Goal Goal- No1-0G1-0
1st Half result2
Final Result2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
--------1--1-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-3
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored33
Goals against22
Under-Over0-1O
Goal Goal- No1-0G
1st Half result2
Final Result2
stoixima