Homepage

FORTUNA SITTARD Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD214414-2-553-264-1713-89-1-133-101-108-35-1-420-163-75-5
2NEC NIJMEGEN214313-4-454-295-1616-59-2-032-93-89-24-2-422-202-87-3
3JONG AJAX203912-3-548-283-1712-86-2-122-103-64-56-1-426-180-118-3
4TELSTAR213710-7-440-385-1613-87-3-126-172-96-53-4-314-213-77-3
5JONG PSV213410-4-739-355-1613-84-2-423-191-97-36-2-316-164-76-5
6ALMERE CITY FC21339-6-642-394-1719-27-3-026-152-810-02-3-616-242-99-2
7FC OSS22339-6-732-358-1412-106-2-414-176-64-83-4-318-182-88-2
8EMMEN21327-11-332-268-1316-54-7-017-115-68-33-4-315-153-78-2
9DE GRAAFSCHAP21297-8-637-2510-1113-84-3-317-125-56-43-5-320-135-67-4
10DEN BOSCH20287-7-635-287-1312-85-2-322-142-86-42-5-313-145-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN20278-3-931-414-1616-45-1-417-172-88-23-2-514-242-88-2
12MVV21267-5-931-336-1513-85-4-217-124-75-62-1-714-212-88-2
13CAMBUUR20267-5-825-299-1112-84-3-316-143-77-33-2-59-156-45-5
14DORDRECHT21257-4-1031-474-1712-94-4-322-222-99-23-0-79-252-83-7
15GO AHEAD EAGLES21235-8-831-368-1316-54-5-215-135-68-31-3-616-233-78-2
16VOLENDAM21236-5-1028-3510-1112-93-3-414-155-56-43-2-614-205-66-5
17WAALWIJK21225-7-921-3112-911-105-3-313-117-45-60-4-68-205-56-4
18JONG AZ21196-1-1428-446-1514-73-1-514-212-77-23-0-914-234-87-5
19HELMOND SPORT20184-6-1025-356-1415-52-1-713-212-88-22-5-312-144-67-3
20JONG UTRECHT21102-4-1517-408-1312-92-1-78-194-65-50-3-89-214-77-4

Statistics for FORTUNA SITTARD

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.573.604.25Dordrecht1-12-05-1
Jong Ajax1-12-04-21.474.154.40
2.103.452.60Almere City1-12-02-1
EmmenX-X0-00-01.583.704.10
2.303.252.45VolendamX-10-01-0
2.203.252.60Jong AZ1-14-15-1
TelstarX-20-00-62.103.252.75
2.853.601.92Nec NijmegenX-21-11-2
MvvX-21-11-21.983.502.75
1.823.603.10Fc Eindhoven1-X1-02-2
De Graafschap1-11-02-01.703.703.35
1.484.104.40Fc OssX-10-04-0
Cambuur1-11-01-01.623.703.85
1.484.104.30Go Ahead Eagles2-10-12-1
Helmond Sport2-21-21-32.803.252.05
Jong PSV1-22-02-32.253.402.40
1.553.804.10Waalwijk1-11-06-0
Den Bosch2-20-22-42.253.352.45
1.165.709.00Jong Utrecht1-12-03-1
1.524.104.00Jong Ajax1-12-02-1
Dordrecht1-11-03-03.053.451.87
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored335215124263253
Goals against101101220101126
Under-Over1-10OOuOOOOOOOO4-17
Goal Goal- No8-3GGNGGGNGNGG13-8
1st Half result11X1X1X2111
Final Result11112X11111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
6211---1-146-
Favorite scores at home
2-15-15-04-03-12-21-21-0
32111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored20206200334053
Goals against16400121122326
Under-Over3-7OuOOuuOOOO4-17
Goal Goal- No5-5GNNGNNGGGN13-8
1st Half result1XXX112121
Final Result1X22112221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
4---1-122235-
Favorite scores as visitor
4-23-02-42-32-01-31-21-00-50-0
1111111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored53522015612204023364320
Goals against26141001021220111202113
Under-Over4-17OOOuuOOOOOuOuOOOOOOOO
Goal Goal- No13-8GGGNNGNGGGNNNGGGNGGGN
1st Half result111XX1XXX11X122112111
Final Result111X11222X11112212111
stoixima