Homepage

FC PORTO B Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FC PORTO B214113-2-635-246-1513-88-1-221-94-77-45-1-414-152-86-4
2ACADEMICA213711-4-635-2310-1111-106-3-118-87-36-45-1-517-153-85-6
3NACIONAL21359-8-435-2610-1112-95-4-116-115-56-44-4-319-155-66-5
4AC. VISEU21359-8-425-2012-910-116-3-116-94-66-43-5-39-118-34-7
5LEIXOES21359-8-428-2412-912-98-2-017-65-54-61-6-411-187-48-3
6SP. COVILHA21339-6-621-1614-78-136-2-213-66-44-63-4-48-108-34-7
7PENAFIEL21339-6-629-279-1213-85-4-213-97-45-64-2-416-182-88-2
8AROUCA21339-6-621-2014-76-157-3-014-37-32-82-3-67-177-44-7
9SANTA CLARA21329-5-728-2611-1013-85-4-213-96-57-44-1-515-175-56-4
10FAMALICAO21308-6-730-2411-1010-116-2-322-105-64-72-4-48-146-46-4
11BENFICA B21288-4-925-319-1211-107-2-221-153-88-31-2-74-166-43-7
12COVA DE PIEDADE21278-3-1021-2213-87-147-1-314-68-32-91-2-77-165-55-5
13SPORTING CP B21267-5-927-359-1213-85-1-415-115-55-52-4-512-244-78-3
14U. MADEIRA21236-5-1026-2811-1011-106-3-219-106-54-70-2-87-185-57-3
15GUIMARAES B21237-2-1225-356-1513-84-2-415-163-77-33-0-810-193-86-5
16VARZIM21225-7-920-2211-109-124-6-114-67-44-71-1-86-164-65-5
17GIL VICENTE21225-7-919-2213-89-123-2-512-94-64-62-5-47-139-25-6
18OLIVEIRENSE21225-7-919-2812-912-93-4-413-165-69-22-3-56-127-33-7
19SC BRAGA B21204-8-922-3013-812-92-5-412-177-46-52-3-510-136-46-4
20ΡΕΑΛ ΣΠΟΡΤΕ21174-5-1226-3410-1111-103-2-517-164-68-21-3-79-186-53-8

Statistics for FC PORTO B

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Sp. Covilha1-11-02-11.983.103.10
1.553.704.20ΡΕΑΛ ΣΠΟΡΤΕ1-12-03-1
U. MadeiraX-21-11-21.953.103.20
2.303.102.55Academica2-20-11-2
ΣΠ. ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ Β΄1-11-03-02.253.152.55
1.583.604.20Guimaraes BX-10-01-0
Braga B1-21-01-22.203.202.55
Famalicao2-20-10-32.153.202.70
1.583.704.00Benfica B1-12-03-1
Gil VicenteX-20-00-12.553.002.35
2.302.852.75Arouca1-X1-01-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored211312233113135
Goals against92101001201124
Under-Over4-7OOuOuOOOuOu6-15
Goal Goal- No7-4GGNGNNGGNGG13-8
1st Half result2X1XX112X11
Final Result2111111211X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
44-1----2263-
Favorite scores at home
3-11-21-11-0
2111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored14202112023135
Goals against15211421310024
Under-Over2-8OuOOOOOOOu6-15
Goal Goal- No6-4GNGGGGNGNN13-8
1st Half result21211X112X
Final ResultX121121222
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
4----1122262-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-23-02-10-30-1
21111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored35123012221313210123311
Goals against24221101104021123010101
Under-Over6-15OOOuuOOuOOOOOOOuOOOuu
Goal Goal- No13-8GGGNNGGNGNGGGGNNGNGNG
1st Half result22X112XX1111X21X121X1
Final Result2X111211111122112212X
stoixima