Homepage

EVERTON Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LIVERPOOL131-0-04-00-10-11-0-04-00-10-10-0-00-00-00-0
2CHELSEA131-0-03-00-10-10-0-00-00-00-01-0-03-00-10-1
3BOURNEMOUTH131-0-02-01-00-11-0-02-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
4MANCHESTER CITY131-0-02-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-01-0-02-01-00-1
5CRYSTAL PALACE131-0-02-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-01-0-02-01-00-1
6WATFORD131-0-02-01-00-11-0-02-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
7TOTTENHAM131-0-02-10-11-00-0-00-00-00-01-0-02-10-11-0
8MANCHESTER UTD131-0-02-10-11-01-0-02-10-11-00-0-00-00-00-0
9EVERTON110-1-02-20-11-00-0-00-00-00-00-1-02-20-11-0
10WOLVERHAMPTON110-1-02-20-11-00-1-02-20-11-00-0-00-00-00-0
11SOUTHAMPTON110-1-00-01-00-10-1-00-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
12BURNLEY110-1-00-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-00-1-00-01-00-1
13NEWCASTLE100-0-11-20-11-00-0-11-20-11-00-0-00-00-00-0
14LEICESTER100-0-11-20-11-00-0-00-00-00-00-0-11-20-11-0
15FULHAM100-0-10-21-00-10-0-10-21-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
16BRIGHTON100-0-10-21-00-10-0-00-00-00-00-0-10-21-00-1
17CARDIFF100-0-10-21-00-10-0-00-00-00-00-0-10-21-00-1
18ARSENAL100-0-10-21-00-10-0-10-21-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
19HUDDERSFIELD100-0-10-30-10-10-0-10-30-10-10-0-00-00-00-0
20WEST HAM100-0-10-40-10-10-0-00-00-00-00-0-10-40-10-1

Statistics for EVERTON

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
WolvesX-X1-12-2---
1.603.304.90Stoke City1-11-01-0
Man City2-X0-11-11.285.7510.50
Chelsea1-12-02-01.354.106.75
3.903.251.80Tottenham2-20-20-3
Manchester Utd1-11-04-01.254.908.75
1.653.354.70BournemouthX-10-02-1
1.553.505.40Burnley2-20-10-1
BrightonX-X0-01-12.853.102.25
4.103.501.70ArsenalX-21-12-5
Leicester1-12-02-02.053.353.75
2.003.203.30WatfordX-10-03-2
Crystal PalaceX-X2-22-22.153.003.15
SouthamptonX-11-14-11.703.354.30
2.103.103.15West Ham1-12-04-0
1.653.454.50HuddersfieldX-10-02-0
Liverpool1-X1-01-11.254.759.25
Newcastle2-20-10-12.203.003.00
1.753.455.25SwanseaX-11-13-1
5.003.651.55ChelseaX-X0-00-0
West BromX-X0-00-02.152.903.25
Bournemouth1-11-02-12.253.102.85
4.603.401.65Manchester UtdX-20-00-2
Tottenham1-11-04-01.205.509.75
2.052.953.45West Brom2-X0-11-1
2.452.852.80Leicester1-12-02-1
Arsenal1-14-05-11.235.009.50
1.953.053.60Crystal PalaceX-10-03-1
WatfordX-10-01-02.153.003.15
Burnley2-10-12-12.402.653.10
2.003.003.50BrightonX-10-02-0
Stoke CityX-20-01-22.402.952.75
7.255.001.28Man City2-20-31-3
3.453.301.90LiverpoolX-X0-00-0
Swansea2-X0-11-12.453.002.70
2.053.003.35NewcastleX-10-01-0
Huddersfield2-20-10-22.352.902.90
2.703.102.35SouthamptonX-X0-01-1
West Ham1-11-03-12.203.103.00
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored02
Goals against02
Under-Over0-00-1
Goal Goal- No0-01-0
1st Half result
Final Result
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-------------
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored222
Goals against222
Under-Over0-1O0-1
Goal Goal- No1-0G1-0
1st Half resultX
Final ResultX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
----1------1-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-2
2
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored22
Goals against22
Under-Over0-1O
Goal Goal- No1-0G
1st Half resultX
Final ResultX
stoixima