Homepage

EVERTON Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MANCHESTER CITY5134-1-016-22-32-31-1-06-11-11-13-0-010-11-21-2
2MANCHESTER UTD5134-1-016-21-41-43-0-010-01-20-31-1-06-20-21-1
3CHELSEA5103-1-18-52-33-21-1-14-32-11-22-0-04-20-22-0
4NEWCASTLE593-0-26-43-21-42-0-15-31-21-21-0-11-12-00-2
5TOTTENHAM582-2-17-33-22-30-2-12-32-12-12-0-05-01-10-2
6HUDDERSFIELD582-2-15-34-11-41-2-02-13-01-21-0-13-21-10-2
7BURNLEY582-2-16-54-13-21-0-11-12-00-21-2-05-42-13-0
8LIVERPOOL582-2-19-92-32-32-1-06-12-11-20-1-13-80-21-1
9SOUTHAMPTON582-2-14-44-11-41-1-13-42-11-21-1-01-02-00-2
10WEST BROM582-2-14-44-12-31-2-02-13-01-21-0-12-31-11-1
11WATFORD582-2-17-93-21-40-2-13-91-21-22-0-04-02-00-2
12ARSENAL572-1-27-82-31-42-0-07-30-21-10-1-20-52-10-3
13STOKE CITY551-2-25-63-23-21-1-03-21-11-10-1-22-42-12-1
14SWANSEA551-2-22-54-10-50-0-20-51-10-21-2-02-03-00-3
15LEICESTER541-1-37-93-23-21-0-13-21-11-10-1-24-72-12-1
16BRIGHTON541-1-34-73-22-31-0-13-31-11-10-1-21-42-11-2
17WEST HAM541-1-34-102-31-41-0-02-01-00-10-1-32-101-31-3
18EVERTON541-1-32-103-21-41-0-11-31-10-20-1-21-72-11-2
19BOURNEMOUTH531-0-43-92-32-31-0-23-51-22-10-0-20-41-10-2
20CRYSTAL PALACE500-0-50-84-10-50-0-30-62-10-30-0-20-22-00-2

Statistics for EVERTON

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.603.304.90Stoke City1-11-01-0
Man City2-X0-11-11.285.7510.50
Chelsea1-12-02-01.354.106.75
3.903.251.80Tottenham2-20-20-3
Manchester Utd1-11-04-01.254.908.75
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1102
Goals against30310
Under-Over1-1uO3-2
Goal Goal- No0-2NN1-4
1st Half result12
Final Result12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1-------111--
Favorite scores at home
1-00-3
11
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored11002
Goals against712410
Under-Over2-1uuO3-2
Goal Goal- No1-2GNN1-4
1st Half result211
Final ResultX11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2----1----21-
Favorite scores as visitor
4-02-01-1
111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored211000
Goals against1001234
Under-Over3-2uuuOO
Goal Goal- No1-4NGNNN
1st Half result12121
Final Result1X121
stoixima