Homepage

EVERTON Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MANCHESTER CITY246521-2-170-186-1813-1111-1-042-91-118-410-1-128-95-75-7
2MANCHESTER UTD245316-5-349-1610-149-159-2-127-55-73-97-3-222-115-76-6
3CHELSEA245015-5-445-1612-129-158-2-221-78-43-97-3-224-94-86-6
4LIVERPOOL234713-8-254-287-1613-107-5-025-76-65-76-3-229-211-108-3
5TOTTENHAM234413-5-546-2112-1111-127-4-126-97-57-56-1-420-125-64-7
6ARSENAL244212-6-645-3110-1413-119-2-131-134-86-63-4-514-186-67-5
7LEICESTER24349-7-836-3211-1314-106-2-418-146-65-73-5-418-185-79-3
8BURNLEY24349-7-819-2118-67-175-2-58-910-22-104-5-311-128-45-7
9EVERTON24287-7-1026-3913-1111-136-2-418-166-65-71-5-68-237-56-6
10WATFORD24267-5-1233-449-1514-103-4-516-254-88-44-1-717-195-76-6
11WEST HAM24266-8-1030-4210-1413-114-3-413-166-56-52-5-617-264-97-6
12BOURNEMOUTH24256-7-1125-3610-1412-124-3-516-184-87-52-4-69-186-65-7
13CRYSTAL PALACE24256-7-1122-3711-1310-144-4-415-184-87-52-3-77-197-53-9
14HUDDERSFIELD24246-6-1219-4113-118-164-4-411-167-56-62-2-88-256-62-10
15NEWCASTLE24236-5-1322-3414-1010-143-3-610-148-44-83-2-712-206-66-6
16BRIGHTON24235-8-1117-3317-77-173-6-312-187-56-62-2-85-1510-21-11
17STOKE CITY24236-5-1325-508-1613-115-2-515-203-96-61-3-810-305-77-5
18SOUTHAMPTON23214-9-1023-3413-1013-103-4-514-177-57-51-5-59-176-56-5
19WEST BROM24203-11-1019-3116-812-122-7-312-157-56-61-4-77-169-36-6
20SWANSEA23174-5-1414-3514-98-152-2-76-177-43-82-3-78-187-55-7
21OMAN131-0-01-01-00-11-0-01-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
22IRAQ110-1-00-01-00-10-1-00-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
23HAE110-1-00-01-00-10-0-00-00-00-00-1-00-01-00-1
24BAHRAIN100-0-10-11-00-10-0-00-00-00-00-0-10-11-00-1

Statistics for EVERTON

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.603.304.90Stoke City1-11-01-0
Man City2-X0-11-11.285.7510.50
Chelsea1-12-02-01.354.106.75
3.903.251.80Tottenham2-20-20-3
Manchester Utd1-11-04-01.254.908.75
1.653.354.70BournemouthX-10-02-1
1.553.505.40Burnley2-20-10-1
BrightonX-X0-01-12.853.102.25
4.103.501.70ArsenalX-21-12-5
Leicester1-12-02-02.053.353.75
2.003.203.30WatfordX-10-03-2
Crystal PalaceX-X2-22-22.153.003.15
SouthamptonX-11-14-11.703.354.30
2.103.103.15West Ham1-12-04-0
1.653.454.50HuddersfieldX-10-02-0
Liverpool1-X1-01-11.254.759.25
Newcastle2-20-10-12.203.003.00
1.753.455.25SwanseaX-11-13-1
5.003.651.55ChelseaX-X0-00-0
West BromX-X0-00-02.152.903.25
Bournemouth1-11-02-12.253.102.85
4.603.401.65Manchester UtdX-20-00-2
Tottenham1-11-04-01.205.509.75
2.052.953.45West Brom2-X0-11-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1810202342300126
Goals against1603115200102139
Under-Over6-6uOOuOOOuOuuu13-11
Goal Goal- No5-7NNGNGGNNGNNG11-13
1st Half result12X2XX1XXXX2
Final Result121221111X2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
24--11-223531
Favorite scores at home
4-03-23-12-52-12-01-11-00-30-20-10-0
111111111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored810010211101026
Goals against2312412241002439
Under-Over7-5uuOuuOOuuuOO13-11
Goal Goal- No6-6GNNGNGGGNNGN11-13
1st Half result211X1XX12X11
Final ResultX11X1X1X2X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
51-131--1264-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-14-02-04-12-22-10-10-0
32211111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored26110002012032142113001001
Goals against39012341115222400101002241
Under-Over13-11uuuOOOuuOuOOOOuuuOuuOuOu
Goal Goal- No11-13NGNNNGNGGNGGGNNGNGNNGNNG
1st Half result12121X2XX1XXX1X12XXX1X12
Final Result1X12112X211X111X21XX121X
stoixima