Homepage

EVERTON Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MANCHESTER CITY338728-3-293-259-2418-1514-1-153-132-1410-614-2-140-127-108-9
2MANCHESTER UTD347423-5-665-2616-1813-2113-2-235-88-95-1210-3-430-188-98-9
3LIVERPOOL347020-10-478-3511-2317-1711-6-041-107-107-109-4-437-254-1310-7
4TOTTENHAM346820-8-666-3118-1618-1610-4-232-1210-68-810-4-434-198-1010-8
5CHELSEA336018-6-957-3314-1915-1810-3-428-159-86-118-3-529-185-119-7
6ARSENAL335416-6-1162-4511-2218-1513-2-245-194-138-93-4-917-267-910-6
7BURNLEY335214-10-933-2922-1114-197-4-514-1312-46-107-6-419-1610-78-9
8LEICESTER334311-10-1249-4715-1822-116-5-522-199-79-75-5-727-286-1113-4
9EVERTON344211-9-1439-5417-1718-169-3-526-218-98-92-6-913-339-810-7
10NEWCASTLE334111-8-1435-4219-1415-187-4-618-1611-66-114-4-817-268-89-7
11BOURNEMOUTH35389-11-1541-5812-2320-156-5-725-305-1312-63-6-816-287-108-9
12WATFORD343710-7-1742-6014-2017-176-5-625-306-1111-64-2-1117-308-96-11
13BRIGHTON34368-12-1432-4723-1115-196-8-423-2510-811-72-4-109-2213-34-12
14WEST HAM33358-11-1441-5914-1919-146-5-520-219-78-82-6-921-385-1211-6
15HUDDERSFIELD34359-8-1727-5420-1411-236-5-616-2210-77-103-3-1111-3210-74-13
16CRYSTAL PALACE34348-10-1636-5415-1918-165-5-722-276-1111-63-5-914-279-87-10
17SWANSEA33338-9-1627-4621-1214-196-3-716-2010-66-102-6-911-2611-68-9
18SOUTHAMPTON33285-13-1533-5318-1519-143-7-718-2411-610-72-6-815-297-99-7
19STOKE CITY34286-10-1831-6414-2019-155-4-818-276-119-81-6-1013-378-910-7
20WEST BROM34244-12-1827-5219-1518-162-8-718-278-911-62-4-119-2511-67-10

Statistics for EVERTON

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.603.304.90Stoke City1-11-01-0
Man City2-X0-11-11.285.7510.50
Chelsea1-12-02-01.354.106.75
3.903.251.80Tottenham2-20-20-3
Manchester Utd1-11-04-01.254.908.75
1.653.354.70BournemouthX-10-02-1
1.553.505.40Burnley2-20-10-1
BrightonX-X0-01-12.853.102.25
4.103.501.70ArsenalX-21-12-5
Leicester1-12-02-02.053.353.75
2.003.203.30WatfordX-10-03-2
Crystal PalaceX-X2-22-22.153.003.15
SouthamptonX-11-14-11.703.354.30
2.103.103.15West Ham1-12-04-0
1.653.454.50HuddersfieldX-10-02-0
Liverpool1-X1-01-11.254.759.25
Newcastle2-20-10-12.203.003.00
1.753.455.25SwanseaX-11-13-1
5.003.651.55ChelseaX-X0-00-0
West BromX-X0-00-02.152.903.25
Bournemouth1-11-02-12.253.102.85
4.603.401.65Manchester UtdX-20-00-2
Tottenham1-11-04-01.205.509.75
2.052.953.45West Brom2-X0-11-1
2.452.852.80Leicester1-12-02-1
Arsenal1-14-05-11.235.009.50
1.953.053.60Crystal PalaceX-10-03-1
WatfordX-10-01-02.153.003.15
Burnley2-10-12-12.402.653.10
2.003.003.50BrightonX-10-02-0
Stoke CityX-20-01-22.402.952.75
7.255.001.28Man City2-20-31-3
3.453.301.90LiverpoolX-X0-00-0
Swansea2-X0-11-12.453.002.70
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored261020234230012321039
Goals against210311520010211103054
Under-Over8-9uOOuOOOuOuuuOOuOu17-17
Goal Goal- No8-9NNGNGGNNGNNGGGNGN18-16
1st Half result12X2XX1XXXX21XX2X
Final Result121221111X2X1112X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
36--21-234751
Favorite scores at home
0-01-3
21
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored131001021110101012139
Goals against331241224100245121154
Under-Over9-8uuOuuOOuuuOOOuOOu17-17
Goal Goal- No10-7GNNGNGGGNNGNGNGGG18-16
1st Half result211X1XX12X111X2X2
Final ResultX11X1X1X2X111112X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
621132-11395-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-11-2
41
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored39110002012032142113001001213012
2101
Goals against54012341115222400101002241151120
1301
Under-Over17-17uuuOOOuuOuOOOOuuuOuuOuOuO
OOuOuOOuu
Goal Goal- No18-16NGNNNGNGGNGGGNNGNGNNGNNGG
GGNGNGGNG
1st Half result12121X2XX1XXX1X12XXX1X1211XX
2XX2X2
Final Result1X12112X211X111X21XX121X1111
1122XX
stoixima