Homepage

DEN BOSCH Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD214414-2-553-264-1713-89-1-133-101-108-35-1-420-163-75-5
2NEC NIJMEGEN214313-4-454-295-1616-59-2-032-93-89-24-2-422-202-87-3
3JONG AJAX203912-3-548-283-1712-86-2-122-103-64-56-1-426-180-118-3
4TELSTAR213710-7-440-385-1613-87-3-126-172-96-53-4-314-213-77-3
5JONG PSV213410-4-739-355-1613-84-2-423-191-97-36-2-316-164-76-5
6ALMERE CITY FC21339-6-642-394-1719-27-3-026-152-810-02-3-616-242-99-2
7FC OSS22339-6-732-358-1412-106-2-414-176-64-83-4-318-182-88-2
8EMMEN21327-11-332-268-1316-54-7-017-115-68-33-4-315-153-78-2
9DE GRAAFSCHAP21297-8-637-2510-1113-84-3-317-125-56-43-5-320-135-67-4
10DEN BOSCH20287-7-635-287-1312-85-2-322-142-86-42-5-313-145-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN20278-3-931-414-1616-45-1-417-172-88-23-2-514-242-88-2
12MVV21267-5-931-336-1513-85-4-217-124-75-62-1-714-212-88-2
13CAMBUUR20267-5-825-299-1112-84-3-316-143-77-33-2-59-156-45-5
14DORDRECHT21257-4-1031-474-1712-94-4-322-222-99-23-0-79-252-83-7
15GO AHEAD EAGLES21235-8-831-368-1316-54-5-215-135-68-31-3-616-233-78-2
16VOLENDAM21236-5-1028-3510-1112-93-3-414-155-56-43-2-614-205-66-5
17WAALWIJK21225-7-921-3112-911-105-3-313-117-45-60-4-68-205-56-4
18JONG AZ21196-1-1428-446-1514-73-1-514-212-77-23-0-914-234-87-5
19HELMOND SPORT20184-6-1025-356-1415-52-1-713-212-88-22-5-312-144-67-3
20JONG UTRECHT21102-4-1517-408-1312-92-1-78-194-65-50-3-89-214-77-4

Statistics for DEN BOSCH

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.983.302.95Jong AZ2-21-21-3
Almere CityX-X1-11-11.523.904.25
Mvv1-11-03-01.404.005.50
3.653.401.72Nec Nijmegen1-12-03-0
Telstar1-12-13-22.003.302.90
Fc Eindhoven2-20-10-11.573.804.00
2.553.152.25Jong PSV1-11-05-0
Waalwijk2-X0-11-12.123.252.70
1.523.754.40Jong Utrecht1-11-01-0
Fc OssX-X1-11-12.103.502.55
1.923.353.05Helmond SportX-X1-12-2
Dordrecht2-20-10-32.203.252.60
2.403.202.40VolendamX-11-13-1
CambuurX-X1-12-21.503.654.60
3.603.501.70De GraafschapX-X0-01-1
1.813.453.25Go Ahead Eagles1-13-03-0
2.253.352.45Fort. Sittard2-20-22-4
Jong Ajax1-11-01-01.524.004.10
EmmenX-X1-12-21.533.754.30
1.983.402.85Almere CityX-21-11-3
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored22135123132135
Goals against14300021104328
Under-Over2-8OOOuOOuOOO7-13
Goal Goal- No6-4GNNNGGGNGG12-8
1st Half result2111XXX12X
Final Result2111X1X122
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41--2--12136-
Favorite scores at home
3-01-35-03-12-42-21-11-0
22111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored13102111320235
Goals against14133011021228
Under-Over5-5uOOuuuOOuO7-13
Goal Goal- No6-4GNGNGGNGNG12-8
1st Half resultX1122X2X1X
Final ResultX112XX2X1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3---41--2253-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-12-23-23-01-00-30-1
3211111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored3511032151112332132021
Goals against2831303001012012104123
Under-Over7-13OuOOOuOuuuOOOOuOOuOO
Goal Goal- No12-8GGNNGNNGNGGNGGGNGNGG
1st Half result2X1112121XX2XXX121XX
Final Result2X11121X1XX21XX121X2
stoixima