Homepage

COLCHESTER Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LINCOLN133110-1-227-106-77-65-0-112-52-44-25-1-115-54-33-4
2EXETER13278-3-224-127-67-65-1-115-73-44-33-2-19-54-23-3
3NEWPORT COUNTY13278-3-220-206-77-65-1-114-142-54-33-2-16-64-23-3
4MILTON KEYNES DONS13246-6-116-810-37-63-3-08-35-13-33-3-18-55-24-3
5TRANMERE13236-5-217-1210-36-74-2-15-27-01-62-3-112-103-35-1
6COLCHESTER13226-4-328-154-99-45-0-219-61-64-31-4-19-93-35-1
7STEVENAGE13216-3-416-138-55-84-1-18-44-22-42-2-38-94-33-4
8FOREST GREEN13204-8-119-129-411-21-5-05-46-04-23-3-114-83-47-0
9BURY13195-4-419-156-78-53-2-111-63-33-32-2-38-93-45-2
10CRAWLEY TOWN13196-1-618-186-77-64-1-113-82-44-22-0-55-104-33-4
11CARLISLE13196-1-613-158-55-82-1-45-95-22-54-0-28-63-33-3
12OLDHAM12174-5-316-126-66-62-1-310-111-55-12-4-06-15-11-5
13SWINDON TOWN13174-5-417-187-68-52-3-19-83-35-12-2-38-104-33-4
14MANSFIELD11163-7-116-96-56-53-2-110-33-32-40-5-06-63-24-1
15YEOVIL12164-4-420-155-75-71-4-17-83-33-33-0-313-72-42-4
16PORT VALE13144-2-713-199-45-83-1-310-114-33-41-1-43-85-12-4
17MORECAMBE13134-1-814-257-65-82-0-46-104-22-42-1-48-153-43-4
18CREWE12123-3-612-138-42-103-2-111-24-21-50-1-51-114-21-5
19NORTHAMPTON13122-6-511-197-67-61-4-26-84-34-31-2-35-113-33-3
20NOTTS COUNTY12123-3-616-263-98-42-2-29-121-54-21-1-47-142-44-2
21GRIMSBY12113-2-79-188-44-81-1-45-113-33-32-1-34-75-11-5
22CHELTENHAM1292-3-79-187-55-70-2-43-94-22-42-1-36-93-33-3
23CAMBRIDGE UNITED1382-2-911-266-76-71-1-56-124-34-31-1-45-142-42-4
24MACCLESFIELD1340-4-911-247-68-50-3-34-85-14-20-1-67-162-54-3

Statistics for COLCHESTER

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Notts CountyX-X0-00-0---
---Port Vale1-12-02-0
MansfieldX-X0-01-1---
---Crewe1-13-06-0
---NorthamptonX-20-01-2
Cheltenham2-20-21-3---
Tranmere1-X1-01-1---
---Cambridge Utd1-12-03-0
Oldham2-X0-13-3---
---Bury2-20-11-2
---Yeovil1-11-03-1
StevenageX-11-13-1---
---Crawley TownX-11-13-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored19261313328
Goals against6002021115
Under-Over1-6uOOOOOO4-9
Goal Goal- No4-3NNGNGGG9-4
1st Half result11X121X
Final Result1121211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41-----11-43-
Favorite scores at home
3-11-25-03-01-2
22111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored901313128
Goals against901113315
Under-Over3-3uuOuOO4-9
Goal Goal- No5-1NGGGGG9-4
1st Half resultXX212X
Final ResultXX2XX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1-121--1123-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-13-33-11-3
2111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored280216131331313
Goals against150010211032131
Under-Over4-9uuuOOOuOOOOOO
Goal Goal- No9-4NNGNGGGNGGGGG
1st Half resultX1X1X211221XX
Final ResultX1X122X1X2111
stoixima