Homepage

COLCHESTER Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LUTON285717-6-563-2712-1610-1811-1-242-135-95-96-5-321-147-75-9
2NOTTS COUNTY285114-9-547-3014-1416-129-4-127-126-88-65-5-420-188-68-6
3ACCRINGTON ST274915-4-847-3211-1615-128-2-326-145-88-57-2-521-186-87-7
4WYCOMBE284914-7-752-388-2019-98-3-330-193-1110-46-4-422-195-99-5
5EXETER274815-3-938-3313-1414-1310-0-320-117-64-95-3-618-226-810-4
6COVENTRY284714-5-931-2020-88-209-2-319-810-44-105-3-612-1210-44-10
7MANSFIELD284712-11-541-3114-1417-118-5-126-155-910-44-6-415-169-57-7
8LINCOLN284512-9-738-2715-1314-147-5-222-116-88-65-4-516-169-56-8
9NEWPORT COUNTY284512-9-739-3214-1417-116-5-219-127-68-56-4-520-207-89-6
10SWINDON TOWN274414-2-1140-3710-1713-145-2-715-247-76-89-0-425-133-107-6
11COLCHESTER294211-9-938-3515-1417-126-6-323-159-610-55-3-615-206-87-7
12CARLISLE283810-8-1038-3714-1413-154-5-520-168-68-66-3-518-216-85-9
13CAMBRIDGE UNITED283810-8-1027-3615-1311-178-3-318-116-87-72-5-79-259-54-10
14CRAWLEY TOWN283610-6-1228-3317-1111-175-2-713-1411-34-105-4-515-196-87-7
15STEVENAGE28359-8-1137-4015-1316-126-6-227-166-811-33-2-910-249-55-9
16GRIMSBY29359-8-1228-3917-1213-164-5-613-199-66-95-3-615-208-67-7
17CHELTENHAM29349-7-1339-4414-1516-136-3-519-178-66-83-4-820-276-910-5
18PORT VALE29329-5-1532-3917-1213-165-2-717-197-76-84-3-815-2010-57-8
19MORECAMBE28297-8-1327-3816-1214-145-3-615-197-77-72-5-712-199-57-7
20CREWE28299-2-1731-4515-1310-186-2-721-247-86-93-0-1010-218-54-9
21YEOVIL28287-7-1438-5013-1517-115-4-520-167-78-62-3-918-346-89-5
22CHESTERFIELD29277-6-1630-5214-1515-145-3-616-198-66-82-3-1014-336-99-6
23FOREST GREEN28267-5-1631-5015-1315-135-2-820-268-77-82-3-811-247-68-5
24BARNET28215-6-1727-4214-1418-103-4-712-179-58-62-2-1015-255-910-4

Statistics for COLCHESTER

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Accrington St1-12-03-11.833.153.50
2.183.052.75StevenageX-X0-01-1
Luton1-11-03-01.533.604.50
2.253.052.65Forest Green1-12-15-1
Cambridge UtdX-10-01-02.003.103.05
1.913.203.20Crawley Town1-13-03-1
1.803.303.40Chesterfield2-X0-11-1
Cheltenham1-12-13-12.023.103.00
2.503.102.30WycombeX-21-11-2
GrimsbyX-X1-12-22.203.002.70
Yeovil2-20-10-12.553.102.30
2.853.102.10Mansfield1-12-02-0
2.353.202.40CarlisleX-20-00-1
Newport CountyX-20-01-21.803.253.45
CoventryX-X0-00-01.603.404.25
1.823.253.40CreweX-11-13-1
BarnetX-20-00-12.253.052.60
1.683.403.80MorecambeX-X0-00-0
2.652.802.40Lincoln1-11-01-0
Notts CountyX-10-02-11.873.153.35
2.203.102.65Exeter1-13-03-1
SwindonX-21-12-31.983.153.10
2.123.002.90Port Vale1-X1-01-1
Crawley Town2-20-10-22.603.002.30
ChesterfieldX-X0-00-02.803.102.12
2.083.003.00Cambridge UtdX-X0-00-0
2.253.052.65Cheltenham1-21-01-4
Wycombe1-12-03-11.873.203.30
1.983.003.25Grimsby2-X0-11-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored2315311203013101138
Goals against1511112011001104135
Under-Over9-6uOOuOuuOuuOuuOu15-14
Goal Goal- No10-5GGGGGNNGNNGGNGG17-12
1st Half resultX112X1XXX111X12
Final ResultX11X2121X11XX2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
51-13212-465-
Favorite scores at home
1-13-10-05-12-01-41-21-00-1
432111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored151001212011320138
Goals against203313201002200335
Under-Over6-8OOuOOuOuuOOuuO15-14
Goal Goal- No7-7GNNGGNGNNGGNNG17-12
1st Half result11X1X2XXXXX2X1
Final Result1111X22X2122X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
42--3--32545-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-10-10-03-02-32-22-11-21-00-2
3221111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored3811050311121202031011331200111
Goals against3531311113220011010002121000431
Under-Over15-14OuOOuOuOOOuuuOuOuuuOOOuuu
uOOu
Goal Goal- No17-12GGNGNGGGGGNNNGNGNNNGGGGNN
NGGG
1st Half result1X11X121XX21XXXXXX1X1X12XX11
2
Final Result1X1111X12X2122X12X1112X2XX21
X
stoixima