Homepage

ATROMITOS ATHINON Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1AEK ATHENS276319-6-247-1217-108-1912-1-130-57-73-117-5-117-710-35-8
2PAOK275518-4-551-1812-157-2011-0-231-93-103-107-4-320-99-54-10
3OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS275417-6-459-2412-1516-1110-2-230-107-78-67-4-229-145-88-5
4ATROMITOS ATHINON274712-11-434-2018-911-165-6-212-811-24-97-5-222-127-77-7
5XANTHI FC273910-9-827-2720-79-186-6-217-1210-46-84-3-610-1510-33-10
6ASTERAS TRIPOLIS27369-9-932-2219-810-177-3-423-128-66-82-6-59-1011-24-9
7PANIONIOS27348-10-928-2719-812-155-5-320-147-67-63-5-68-1312-25-9
8LEVADIAKOS27348-10-923-2919-813-147-5-217-129-58-61-5-76-1710-35-8
9PANATHINAIKOS27329-10-826-2521-610-178-4-117-411-23-101-6-79-2110-47-7
10PANETOLIKOS27328-8-1130-3416-1113-145-3-517-187-67-63-5-613-169-56-8
11PAS GIANNINA27306-12-927-3217-1015-123-8-214-138-59-43-4-713-199-56-8
12LARISA27297-8-1221-3916-1111-165-7-211-912-24-102-1-1010-304-97-6
13APOLLON SMIRNIS27265-11-1121-3319-811-164-6-315-148-56-71-5-86-1911-35-9
14LAMIA27265-11-1117-3122-59-183-6-510-1313-15-92-5-67-189-44-9
15A.O.K. KERKYRA27214-9-1418-4417-1012-154-4-511-1510-35-80-5-97-297-77-7
16PLATANIAS27102-4-2112-5614-139-181-3-105-258-64-101-1-117-316-75-8

Statistics for ATROMITOS ATHINON

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Aek AthensX-20-00-1---
---Aek AthensX-X0-01-1
1.753.054.25Apollon SmirnisX-X0-01-1
Panetolikos2-X0-12-22.102.953.15
1.803.004.10GianninaX-X0-00-0
LarisaX-X0-00-02.502.902.60
1.603.155.25Lamia1-13-03-0
Olympiakos P.X-20-00-11.185.509.50
2.052.903.35Asteras Tripolis1-11-01-0
Xanthi2-20-10-22.202.753.20
2.002.803.65PanioniosX-X0-00-0
PaokX-11-12-11.373.857.00
2.102.753.40PanathinaikosX-X1-11-1
Platanias1-21-01-33.602.852.00
1.354.007.00Levadiakos1-11-01-0
KerkyraX-20-01-33.352.902.05
Apollon Smirnis2-20-20-33.402.752.10
1.503.256.25PanetolikosX-20-00-1
GianninaX-X0-02-22.202.803.10
1.403.607.00LarisaX-10-01-0
LamiaX-X0-01-13.352.702.15
3.752.951.90Olympiakos P.X-X1-12-2
Asteras TripolisX-20-00-12.402.652.95
1.353.758.00Xanthi1-11-01-0
PanioniosX-X0-02-22.802.752.45
5.003.251.60Paok2-20-10-2
PanathinaikosX-10-01-02.652.802.50
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored12103101101211034
Goals against8100001010210220
Under-Over11-2uuOuuuuuuOuuu18-9
Goal Goal- No4-9GNNNNGNNNGGNN11-16
1st Half resultXX11XX1XXXX12
Final ResultXX11XX121XX12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41--6--11751-
Favorite scores at home
0-2
1
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored222011213332112034
Goals against122000021102102120
Under-Over7-7OuuuuOOOOOuuOu18-9
Goal Goal- No7-7GNNNNGGGNGGNGN11-16
1st Half result2XXX2X1X2XXXXX
Final ResultXX2221222XX2X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-2--41142545-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-0
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored34120031112011313302112111200
Goals against20120000000021101012012010221
Under-Over18-9uOuuOuuuuuOuOuOOuOuuOuuuO
uu
Goal Goal- No11-16GGNNNNNNNNGGGNGNNGNGGNGNG
NN
1st Half resultX2XX1X1X2XXX11X2XXXXXXX1X2X
Final ResultXXXX12122X1X21222X1XX2X1X21
stoixima