Homepage

AMERICA MINEIRO Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FLAMENGO12278-3-121-79-34-85-1-010-16-01-53-2-111-63-33-3
2ATLETICO MINEIRO11237-2-222-143-88-35-1-114-83-44-32-1-18-60-44-0
3SAO PAULO11205-5-115-96-55-63-2-07-23-21-42-3-18-73-34-2
4PALMEIRAS11195-4-218-106-56-53-2-110-53-33-32-2-18-53-23-2
5INTERNACIONAL11195-4-212-67-43-84-2-010-23-32-41-2-22-44-11-4
6GREMIO11195-4-211-59-22-92-2-16-34-11-43-2-15-25-11-5
7BOTAFOGO11174-5-214-117-47-43-3-08-44-24-21-2-26-73-23-2
8CORINTHIANS12164-4-412-99-35-73-3-06-35-13-31-1-46-64-22-4
9SPORT RECIFE11164-4-312-137-45-62-3-05-25-02-32-1-37-112-43-3
10CRUZEIRO11154-3-47-711-02-92-1-14-24-01-32-2-33-57-01-6
11AMERICA MINEIRO12144-2-614-185-76-64-1-211-82-54-30-1-43-103-22-3
12SANTOS11134-1-614-167-45-63-0-211-62-33-21-1-43-105-12-4
13FLUMINENSE11134-1-614-175-67-43-1-27-55-12-41-0-47-120-55-0
14VASCO DA GAMA10123-3-416-183-79-13-0-212-90-55-00-3-24-93-24-1
15VITORIA11123-3-514-203-88-32-1-16-51-33-11-2-48-152-55-2
16BAHIA12123-3-610-178-42-103-3-110-74-32-50-0-50-104-10-5
17CHAPECOENSE-SC11112-5-412-196-56-52-2-07-43-13-10-3-45-153-43-4
18PARANA11102-4-57-157-45-62-3-25-84-33-40-1-32-73-12-2
19ATLETICO PARANAENSE1292-3-710-158-44-82-0-39-72-33-20-3-41-86-11-6
20CEARA1150-5-67-166-55-60-3-34-93-32-40-2-33-73-23-2

Statistics for AMERICA MINEIRO

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.902.953.50Sport Recife1-13-03-0
Flamengo1-12-02-01.353.856.50
1.902.853.60Vitoria1-12-02-1
Vasco Da Gama2-10-14-11.853.003.60
Ceara2-X1-22-22.002.803.40
2.052.753.25BotafogoX-10-01-0
2.802.702.35Sao Paulo2-21-21-3
CorinthiansX-10-01-01.403.606.25
2.102.853.05ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕX-11-13-1
3.902.951.80Atletico Mineiro2-20-21-3
Gremio1-11-01-01.274.008.75
1.952.903.40ChapecoenseX-X0-00-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored11321131014
Goals against8010313018
Under-Over2-5OOuOOOu5-7
Goal Goal- No4-3NGNGGGN6-6
1st Half result11X2X2X
Final Result111212X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22--1---2223-
Favorite scores at home
1-33-13-02-11-00-0
211111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored30120014
Goals against102421118
Under-Over3-2uOOuu5-7
Goal Goal- No2-3NGGNN6-6
1st Half result122X1
Final Result11X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
211--1---212-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-04-12-22-0
2111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored14302121103100
Goals against18021420311310
Under-Over5-7OuOOOuOuOOuu
Goal Goal- No6-6NNGGGNGNGGNN
1st Half result11122X2XX21X
Final Result1111X121121X
stoixima