Homepage

ALBACETE Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HUESCA234613-7-337-1813-1012-119-3-022-66-66-64-4-315-127-46-5
2CADIZ234212-6-525-1318-54-197-4-114-510-22-105-2-411-88-32-9
3OVIEDO234011-7-536-2612-1114-98-2-123-104-76-53-5-413-168-48-4
4LUGO233912-3-826-2314-99-147-1-314-77-44-75-2-512-167-55-7
5OSASUNA233810-8-529-2015-810-135-5-219-156-68-45-3-310-59-22-9
6GRANADA CF233710-7-634-2411-1214-98-2-123-104-77-42-5-511-147-57-5
7RAYO VALLECANO23379-10-434-2710-1314-96-4-220-155-78-43-6-214-125-66-5
8NUMANCIA233710-7-632-2511-1211-128-1-218-66-53-82-6-414-195-78-4
9VALLADOLID233510-5-842-367-1615-88-1-327-152-107-52-4-515-215-68-3
10SPORTING GIJON23339-6-832-2512-119-147-3-220-97-54-82-3-612-165-65-6
11TENERIFE23297-8-829-2812-1110-135-5-119-96-55-62-3-710-196-65-7
12ALCORCON23297-8-821-2814-98-154-5-210-610-14-73-3-611-224-84-8
13REUS23296-11-616-2517-69-143-7-210-1010-26-63-4-46-157-43-8
14GIMNASTIC23288-4-1128-3212-1111-123-1-710-184-75-65-3-418-148-46-6
15ALBACETE23287-7-920-2813-1011-126-3-315-134-87-51-4-65-159-24-7
16ZARAGOZA23276-9-825-2813-1012-113-6-211-99-25-63-3-614-194-87-5
17ALMERIA23267-5-1121-2715-89-146-3-315-117-55-71-2-86-168-34-7
18CULTURAL LEONESA23265-11-729-3710-1315-84-7-119-166-68-41-4-610-214-77-4
19BARCELONA B23245-9-925-2913-1014-93-3-511-137-45-62-6-414-166-69-3
20CORDOBA23195-4-1428-4110-1311-124-3-419-154-76-51-1-109-266-65-7
21LORCA FC23164-4-1521-3513-1010-133-3-512-137-44-71-1-109-226-66-6
22SEVILLA ATLETICO23162-10-1116-3113-1012-111-6-510-148-47-51-4-66-175-65-6

Statistics for ALBACETE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
GranadaX-X0-00-01.623.254.40
2.352.802.70Cordoba2-20-10-3
AlcorconX-10-01-01.702.904.60
2.302.752.85LugoX-20-00-1
Gimnastic1-12-13-11.952.903.40
3.052.802.15OviedoX-10-02-1
NumanciaX-11-15-11.603.154.75
1.902.953.50Lorca FC1-11-02-1
Osasuna1-11-01-01.403.606.25
1.852.853.80Sevilla B1-12-02-1
Cultural LeonesaX-X0-00-01.803.103.65
2.802.852.25HuescaX-X0-00-0
Rayo VallecanoX-X0-01-11.403.706.00
2.002.803.40Almeria1-11-02-0
Reus2-X0-11-12.202.553.25
2.452.702.70Sp. Gijon1-X1-02-2
Cadiz1-11-02-01.653.004.70
2.603.002.40Valladolid1-11-02-1
2.202.802.95ZaragozaX-X0-00-0
Barcelona B2-20-10-11.803.003.80
2.552.702.55TenerifeX-20-01-2
2.852.552.45Granada1-11-02-1
CordobaX-10-01-01.902.753.80
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1500222022201220
Goals against1331111002102128
Under-Over4-8OuOOOuuOOuOO13-10
Goal Goal- No7-5NNGGGNNGGNGG11-12
1st Half result2XX11X111XX1
Final Result22111X1X1X21
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
51-12--21381-
Favorite scores at home
2-10-02-22-01-20-30-1
5211111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored50011001101020
Goals against150135101120128
Under-Over9-2uuOOuuuuuuu13-10
Goal Goal- No4-7NNGGNNGGNNN11-12
1st Half resultXX1X1XX212X
Final ResultX1111XXX121
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
33--31--1632-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-01-10-05-13-12-00-1
3221111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2000001212020012120201120
Goals against2803113151110010122100211
Under-Over13-10uOuuOOOOuOuuuuuOuOuuOOu
Goal Goal- No11-12NNNNGGGGNGNNGNGGNGNNGGN
1st Half resultX2XX1XX111XXX12111X2X1X
Final ResultX212111111XXX1XX11X2211
stoixima