Homepage

ALBACETE Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MALAGA9227-1-112-46-33-65-0-08-13-21-42-1-14-33-12-2
2GRANADA CF9206-2-117-74-55-44-1-011-33-22-32-1-16-41-33-1
3DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA9185-3-115-75-45-43-1-08-22-22-22-2-17-53-23-2
4ALCORCON8154-3-17-28-01-73-1-05-14-01-31-2-12-14-00-4
5LAS PALMAS9154-3-211-76-33-63-2-08-14-11-41-1-23-62-22-2
6MALLORCA9144-2-310-87-24-53-0-17-42-22-21-2-23-45-02-3
7ALBACETE9133-4-214-104-57-21-3-07-42-23-12-1-27-62-34-1
8ALMERIA9134-1-411-86-33-63-1-18-33-22-31-0-33-53-11-3
9NUMANCIA9133-4-210-107-24-53-1-14-35-01-40-3-16-72-23-1
10SPORTING GIJON9123-3-39-78-14-53-2-07-25-02-30-1-32-53-12-2
11OSASUNA9123-3-39-87-24-53-2-08-33-23-20-1-31-54-01-3
12OVIEDO9123-3-310-127-24-51-2-13-63-12-22-1-27-64-12-3
13RAYO MAJADAHONDA9124-0-57-125-43-63-0-25-63-22-31-0-32-62-21-3
14ZARAGOZA9102-4-311-105-45-41-2-14-53-13-11-2-27-52-32-3
15LUGO992-3-49-116-35-41-1-25-72-23-11-2-24-44-12-3
16REUS992-3-47-107-24-50-2-23-52-23-12-1-24-55-01-4
17EXTREMADURA982-2-511-144-56-31-1-36-91-44-11-1-25-53-12-2
18TENERIFE981-5-37-117-25-41-2-13-33-11-30-3-24-84-14-1
19ELCHE981-5-37-136-35-41-2-13-43-12-20-3-24-93-23-2
20CADIZ971-4-46-108-15-41-2-13-44-02-20-2-33-64-13-2
21GIMNASTIC861-3-45-136-24-41-1-23-53-12-20-2-22-83-12-2
22CORDOBA961-3-510-213-65-41-3-17-83-23-20-0-43-130-42-2

Statistics for ALBACETE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---La CorunaX-X0-01-1
Las Palmas1-X1-01-1---
---Cordoba1-12-03-0
Reus2-20-11-2---
---Cadiz1-X1-01-1
Mallorca2-20-11-3---
---Zaragoza1-X2-02-2
Oviedo1-11-01-0---
MalagaX-10-02-1---
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored7131214
Goals against4101210
Under-Over2-2uOuO4-5
Goal Goal- No3-1GNGG7-2
1st Half resultX111
Final ResultX1XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1--21-----31-
Favorite scores at home
1-13-02-2
211
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored71230114
Goals against61111210
Under-Over2-3uOOuO4-5
Goal Goal- No4-1GGGNG7-2
1st Half result1221X
Final ResultX2211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11-1----2131-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-11-31-21-11-0
11111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored14113213201
Goals against10110111212
Under-Over4-5uuOOuOOuO
Goal Goal- No7-2GGNGGGGNG
1st Half resultX1121211X
Final ResultXX12X2X11
stoixima