Homepage

Soccer Results with Press Poll

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Time League Matches Home Draw Away Poll % Result
1 X 2 Score Sign
20/11/2017
17:30 Division 1 ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ-ΕΤΑΡ 1924 ΒΕΛΙΚΟ ΤΑΡΝΟΒΟ 2.20 2.60 3.20 2-0 1
16:00 ΙΝΠΛ ΠΕΡΣΕΠΟΛΙΣ-ΠΑΝΤΙΝΤΕΪ ΜΑΣΑΝΤ 1.42 3.50 6.25 0-0 X
15:00 ΙΝΠΛ ΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ-ΠΑΡΣ ΤΖΟΝΟΥΜΠΙ ΤΖΑΜ 2.60 2.55 2.65 1-0 1
13:45 ΙΝΠΛ ΝΑΦΤ-ΣΑΪΠΑ ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖ 3.10 2.65 2.20 0-1 2
13:15 ΙΝΠΛ ΣΙΑ ΤΖΑΜΕΓΚΑΝ-ΕΣΤΕΓΚΛΑΛ 4.10 2.75 1.83 0-0 X
13:15 ΙΝΠΛ ΣΕΠΑΧΑΝ-ΤΡΑΚΤΟΡ ΣΑΖΙ ΤΑΜΠΡΙΖ 1.82 2.90 3.90 3-0 1
13:00 ΙΝΠΛ ΣΕΠΙΤΡΟΥΝΤ ΡΑΣΤ-ΖΟΜΠΑΧΑΝ 4.00 2.80 1.83 1-2 2
02:30 Mexico Santos Laguna-Club America 2.15 3.25 2.65 2X1 6 31 62 0-1 2
02:30 Argentina Talleres Cordoba-Rosario Central 1.80 3.05 3.70 1X 85 14 0 0-1 2
02:30 Division 1 La Equidad-Deportes Tolima 1.95 2.95 3.35 X1 37 62 0 0-1 2
00:15 Argentina Boca Juniors-Racing Club 1.45 3.65 5.25 1X 83 16 0 1-2 2
00:00 Division 1 Penarol-Plaza Colonia 1.15 5.40 10.50 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
19/11/2017
23:00 Brazil D1 Atletico Mineiro-Coritiba 1.45 3.80 5.00 X12 33 58 8 3-0 1
23:00 Brazil D1 ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ-Vasco Da Gama 1.85 3.10 3.45 2X1 25 31 43 3-1 1
23:00 Brazil D1 Santos-Gremio 1.35 3.85 6.50 12 87 0 12 1-0 1
22:15 ΠΟΡΚ Guimaraes-Feirense 1.50 3.50 5.50 1X 81 18 0 2-1 1
22:00 Division 1 Wanderers-Rampla Jrs 1.98 3.25 2.95 X2 0 58 41 1-0 1
22:00 Division 1 Liverpool Montevideo-Sud America 2.30 3.15 2.50 21X 14 14 71 2-4 2
22:00 Ligue 1 Bordeaux-Marseille 2.15 3.05 3.10 X1 44 55 0 1-1 X
22:00 Argentina Tigre-Estudiantes Lp 2.45 2.75 2.65 2X1 12 37 50 2-0 1
22:00 Division 1 Racing Montevideo-Danubio 2.40 3.05 2.50 X21 16 50 33 5-2 1
22:00 Argentina Union Santa Fe-Chacarita 1.42 3.50 5.90 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
21:45 Serie A Inter-Atalanta 1.65 3.45 4.50 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
21:45 Primera Athletic Bilbao-Villarreal 2.00 3.10 3.40 12X 37 25 37 1-1 X
21:30 Segunda Sp. Gijon-Cadiz 1.70 3.00 4.30 1X2 42 35 21 0-3 2
21:00 Brazil D1 Flamengo-Corinthians 1.50 3.40 5.25 1X 50 50 0 3-0 1
21:00 Jupiler League Lokeren-Gent 4.00 3.20 1.70 2X 0 21 78 0-3 2
21:00 Brazil D1 Sao Paulo-Botafogo 1.90 3.10 3.30 X1 20 80 0 0-0 X
21:00 Division 1 Boston River-Defensor Sporting 3.05 3.10 2.00 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
21:00 Brazil D1 Sport Recife-Bahia 1.90 3.20 3.20 1X2 66 16 16 1-0 1
21:00 Brazil D1 Vitoria-Cruzeiro 1.80 3.20 3.50 1X 77 22 0 1-1 X
21:00 Segunda Cultural Leonesa-Granada 2.50 2.85 2.50 21X 28 14 57 1-1 X
21:00 Brazil D1 Atl. Goianiense-Chapecoense 2.25 3.05 2.65 2X 0 40 60 1-1 X
20:45 Division 1 Dinamo Bucuresti-Cfr 1907 Cluj 3.25 2.85 2.02 0-2 2
20:00 Mexico Toluca-Tijuana 1.91 3.20 3.20 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
19:30 Primera Las Palmas-Levante 1.65 3.60 4.25 1X 60 40 0 0-2 2
19:30 Division 1 Chernomorets Nov.-ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ 2.65 2.70 2.50 2-1 1
19:00 Tippeligaen Valerenga-Odd Grenland 1.70 3.40 3.70 1X 85 14 0 2-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Legia Warszawa-Gornik Zabrze 1.53 3.60 4.60 1X2 33 33 33 1-0 1
19:00 Segunda Osasuna-Alcorcon 1.70 2.95 4.40 1 100 0 0 2-3 2
19:00 Tippeligaen Tromso-Haugesund 1.60 3.60 4.00 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
19:00 Tippeligaen Stromsgodset-Brann 1.70 3.30 3.80 1X 66 33 0 2-1 1
19:00 Tippeligaen Stabaek-Sogndal 1.70 3.40 3.70 X12 25 50 25 1-1 X
19:00 Segunda Sevilla B-Cordoba 2.15 2.90 2.90 1X 57 42 0 1-1 X
19:00 Jupiler League Club Brugge-Waasland Beveren 1.20 4.80 8.75 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Istra 1961-Hnk Hajduk Split 5.60 3.45 1.45 1-3 2
19:00 SAS Ligaen Brondby-Fc Nordsjaelland 1.30 4.50 6.00 1X2 60 20 20 4-2 1
19:00 Bundesliga Werder Bremen-Hannover 2.05 3.30 3.05 1X2 71 21 7 4-0 1
19:00 Tippeligaen Kristiansund-Sandefjord 1.80 3.25 3.45 1X 88 11 0 3-2 1
19:00 Tippeligaen Lillestrom-Molde 2.20 3.25 2.55 X2 0 85 14 0-1 2
19:00 Tippeligaen Rosenborg-Viking 1.12 6.00 10.50 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
19:00 Tippeligaen Sarpsborg-Aalesund 1.40 3.90 5.50 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
18:30 Super League Fenerbahce-Sivasspor 1.50 3.80 4.90 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
18:30 Serie B Salernitana-Cremonese 2.15 2.95 2.85 X 0 100 0 1-1 X
18:00 ΠΟΡΚ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ-Chaves 2.35 2.85 2.65 2-0 1
18:00 Premier Liga Zenit St. Petersb-Fc Tosno 1.20 4.70 9.50 1X2 85 7 7 5-0 1
18:00 Division 1 Concordia-Astra Giurgiu 3.25 2.85 2.05 1-2 2
18:00 Ligue 1 Lyon-Montpellier 1.35 4.25 7.00 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
18:00 Eng.Pr Watford-West Ham 2.15 3.05 3.10 1X2 58 25 16 2-0 1
18:00 Division 1 Ermis-Anorthosis 4.90 3.50 1.52 2X 0 14 85 1-2 2
17:45 Eredivisie Roda-Az Alkmaar 5.20 4.00 1.45 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
17:30 Austria Bund Salzburg-Sturm Graz 1.50 3.60 4.80 1X2 66 25 8 5-0 1
17:30 Division 1 ΒΙΤΟΣΑ-Levski Sofia 10.50 4.60 1.20 0-0 X
17:15 Primera Espanyol-Valencia 2.55 3.35 2.35 2X 0 37 62 0-2 2
17:15 Greece SL Platanias-Asteras Tripolis 2.10 2.85 3.25 X12 33 50 16 0-3 2
17:15 Greece SL Giannina-Panetolikos 1.75 3.10 4.15 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
17:00 ΠΟΡΚ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΙΝΤΕΑΛ-Cova De Piedade 2.75 2.95 2.20 1-4 2
17:00 Division 2 Union S. Gilloise-Tubize 2.10 3.00 2.90 1-1 X
17:00 SAS Ligaen Sonderjyske-Fc Copenhagen 3.70 3.25 1.75 2X 0 7 92 3-0 1
17:00 ΠΟΡΚ Academica-Nacional 1.92 2.90 3.50 1-0 1
17:00 Switzerland 1 Young Boys-Fc Zurich 1.55 3.70 4.20 1X 83 16 0 2-1 1
17:00 Segunda Rayo Vallecano-Barcelona B 1.50 3.60 4.80 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
17:00 Switzerland 1 Fc Lausanne-Sport-FC Luzern 2.55 3.25 2.20 1X 66 33 0 3-1 1
17:00 Switzerland 1 Grasshoppers-Fc Thun 1.90 3.30 3.10 1X2 62 25 12 2-0 1
17:00 ΠΟΡΚ ΠΡΑΪΝΕΝΣΕ-ΒΙΛΛΑΦΡΑΝΚΟΥΕΝΣΕ 2.25 2.95 2.70 1-1 X
17:00 Championship Dundee Utd-Falkirk 2.02 3.05 3.00 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
17:00 ΠΟΡΚ ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ-Arouca 3.75 3.10 1.78 1-1 X
17:00 ΠΟΡΚ U. Madeira-Freamunde 1.68 3.20 4.15 4-2 1
17:00 ΠΟΡΚ Vizela-ΒΙΛΑΒΕΡΝΕΝΣΕ 1.70 3.10 4.15 1-1 X
17:00 ΠΟΡΚ U. Leiria-Aves 5.20 3.30 1.53 0-3 2
17:00 ΠΟΡΚ ΦΑΡΕΝΣΕ-Leixoes 2.65 2.85 2.40 2-1 1
17:00 ΠΟΡΚ Moreirense-ΦΕΛΓΚΟΥΕΪΡΑΣ 1.23 4.50 8.75 5-2 1
17:00 Premier Hearts-Partick 1.70 3.25 4.25 1X 85 14 0 1-1 X
16:30 Bundesliga Schalke 04-Hamburg 1.55 3.50 5.25 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
16:30 Wales Premier Cardiff Met-Cefn Druids AFC 1.48 3.65 4.90 1-1 X
16:30 ΠΟΡΚ ΑΣΟΣΙΑΚΑΟ ΟΛΙΒΕΡΕΝΣΕ-Maritimo 7.25 3.90 1.33 2-2 X
16:30 Division 1 Slask Wroclaw-Arka Gdynia 1.85 3.05 3.50 1X2 50 31 18 1-2 2
16:00 Division 1 ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ-Bohemians 1905 1.58 3.30 4.60 12X 57 14 28 1-2 2
16:00 Division 1 Junior-Dep. Pasto 1.33 4.10 6.50 1X2 40 40 20 1-0 1
16:00 Division 1 Dinamo Zagreb-ΛΟΚΟΜ. ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 1.13 5.40 13.00 2-0 1
16:00 Division 1 Karvina-Jablonec 2.30 3.05 2.55 X12 20 60 20 2-1 1
16:00 Ligue 1 Caen-Nice 2.45 3.00 2.65 X21 6 56 37 1-1 X
16:00 Serie A Benevento-Sassuolo 3.30 3.30 1.95 2X1 16 27 55 1-2 2
16:00 Serie A Sampdoria-Juventus 6.00 4.15 1.55 2X1 16 33 50 3-2 1
16:00 Serie A Torino-Chievo 1.65 3.60 4.25 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
16:00 Serie A Udinese-Cagliari 1.80 3.45 3.65 1X 87 12 0 0-1 2
16:00 Serie A Spal-Fiorentina 3.75 3.40 1.80 X12 25 50 25 1-1 X
16:00 Division 1 AE Lemesou-Nea Salamis 1.32 3.95 7.00 1X 92 7 0 3-1 1
15:45 Jonkopings-Trelleborgs 1.68 3.25 4.00 1X2 75 12 12 1-1 X
15:30 Denmark 2nd Nykobing FC-Koge 3.05 2.95 2.05 2-2 X
15:30 Denmark 2nd ΘΙΣΤΙΝΤ-ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ 2.18 3.35 2.55 1-1 X
15:30 Denmark 2nd Viborg-Vendsyssel 2.15 3.15 2.70 2-0 1
15:30 Denmark 2nd Fredericia-Skive 1.33 4.20 6.00 3-2 1
15:30 Eredivisie Utrecht-Excelsior 1.45 3.85 5.50 1X2 60 20 20 3-1 1
15:30 Eredivisie Zwolle-P.S.V. 5.00 3.75 1.50 X21 14 42 42 0-1 2
15:30 Premier Liga Fc Rostov-Amkar 1.70 2.75 5.00 1X 88 11 0 0-0 X
15:30 ΣΑΦΛ Polokwane City-Bloem Celtic 2.25 2.75 2.90 0-0 X
15:30 Denmark 2nd Esbjerg-ΜΠΡΑΜΠΡΑΝΤ 1.40 4.00 5.50 4-0 1
15:30 CAFC ΜΑΖΕΜΠΕ-Supersport Utd 1.63 2.90 5.20 2-1 1
15:30 Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem-Genk 2.50 3.25 2.25 1X2 50 33 16 0-1 2
15:30 Eredivisie Groningen-Vitesse 2.90 3.20 2.10 12X 44 11 44 4-2 1
15:15 Eng.Ch Leeds-Middlesbro 2.80 2.85 2.35 2X1 7 42 50 2-1 1
15:00 SAS Ligaen Horsens-Odense 2.60 3.00 2.30 X1 14 85 0 0-0 X
15:00 Greece SL Xanthi-Panionios 2.20 2.75 3.20 X1 20 80 0 2-0 1
15:00 Greece 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ -Anagennisi Karditsa 1.58 3.20 4.90 12 87 0 12 2-0 1
15:00 Greece 2 Ergotelis-Aris Thes. 6.25 3.75 1.38 2X 0 14 85 2-3 2
15:00 Division 1 Slovan Bratislava-Spartak Trnava 1.72 3.40 3.60 1-0 1
15:00 ΝΟΡΔ Mjondalen-Ranheim 1.55 3.65 4.30 1 100 0 0 1-2 2
14:30 Bundesliga 2 Duisburg-Fc Aue 1.95 3.05 3.45 1X 50 50 0 3-0 1
14:30 ΤΣΧ2 ΣΟΚΟΛΟΦ-ΒΙΤΚΒΙΤΣΕ 1.75 3.20 3.85 1-0 1
14:30 Bundesliga 2 Fc Ingolstadt 04-ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ 1.60 3.50 4.50 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
14:30 Bundesliga 2 Fc St. Pauli-ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 1.75 3.35 3.80 1X 88 11 0 2-2 X
14:30 Denmark 2nd Fremad Amager-Vejle 3.25 2.95 1.98 1-0 1
14:00 Division 1 Vorskla Poltava-ΣΤΑΛ ΝΤΝΕΠΡΟΝΖΕΡΖ. 1.32 3.60 8.75 1-1 X
13:35 ΚΙΝΚ Shanghai Shenhua-Shanghai SIPG 3.25 3.40 1.82 2X 0 25 75 1-0 1
13:30 Serie A Crotone-Genoa 3.10 2.95 2.20 X2 0 85 14 0-1 2
13:30 Eredivisie Ado Den Haag-Heracles 2.05 3.20 3.00 X21 25 41 33 4-1 1
13:00 Super League Alanyaspor-Malatyaspor 1.65 3.60 4.00 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
13:00 Segunda Numancia-Gimnastic 1.70 3.05 4.25 1X2 80 10 10 1-2 2
13:00 SAS Ligaen Lyngby-Randers Freja 2.30 3.05 2.60 1X 72 27 0 1-3 2
13:00 Premier Liga Anzhi-Lokomotiv Moscow 3.95 3.05 1.75 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
13:00 Primera Malaga-La Coruna 2.20 3.10 2.95 1X 66 33 0 3-2 1
13:00 Super League Genclerbirligi-Kayserispor 2.45 3.00 2.55 X12 16 75 8 1-2 2
12:30 Division 1 ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ-Cherno More Varna 2.60 2.85 2.40 0-1 2
12:00 Division 2 Tambov-Zenit II 1.52 3.15 5.90 3-1 1
11:15 ΤΣΧ2 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΖΙΣΚΟΦ-Vlasim 2.10 3.15 2.80 0-1 2
10:30 Premier Liga FC Ufa-Ural 2.10 2.65 3.35 1X 81 18 0 2-0 1
10:00 A-League Perth Glory-Melbourne Victory 2.80 3.40 2.00 12X 62 12 25 0-2 2
09:00 Division 2 Kamatare Sanuki-Nagoya 4.10 3.60 1.58 0-2 2
09:00 Division 2 Okayama-Fukuoka 3.75 3.05 1.81 1-1 X
09:00 Division 2 Jef United Chiba-Yokohama Fc 1.60 3.60 3.95 2-1 1
09:00 Division 2 Thespakusatsu-V-Varen Nagasaki 3.60 3.15 1.81 1-4 2
09:00 Division 2 Matsumoto Yamaga-Kyoto 1.58 3.45 4.40 0-1 2
09:00 Division 2 Montedio Yamagata-Gifu 2.02 3.10 3.00 4-1 1
09:00 Division 2 Oita Trinita-Kumamoto 1.75 3.15 3.80 2-1 1
09:00 Division 2 Renofa Yamaguchi-Ehime 2.05 3.15 2.90 1-1 X
09:00 Division 2 Shonan-Machida Zelvia 1.70 3.35 3.75 1-1 X
09:00 Division 2 Tokyo Verdy-Tokushima 2.55 3.15 2.25 2-1 1
09:00 Division 2 Zweigen Kanazawa-Mito 2.55 2.90 2.40 2-1 1
08:00 ΝΚΔ Jeonbuk Motors-Suwon Bluewings 1.98 3.05 3.20 1X2 60 20 20 2-3 2
08:00 ΝΚΔ Gangwon-Ulsan Hyundai FC 2.85 3.10 2.10 21X 33 16 50 1-2 2
08:00 ΝΚΔ FC Seoul-Jeju United FC 1.95 3.20 3.10 12 75 0 25 3-2 1
05:00 Mexico Necaxa-Monarcas 2.00 3.00 3.15 1X2 50 25 25 1-2 2
03:06 Mexico Leon-Guadalahara-Chivas 1.68 3.60 3.65 1X2 40 40 20 0-2 2
03:00 Mexico Monterrey-Tigres 2.25 3.00 2.70 X12 14 71 14 2-0 1
02:30 Argentina Independiente-River Plate 2.15 2.95 2.90 X21 25 37 37 1-0 1
01:10 Division 1 Millonarios-Deportivo Cali 1.47 3.40 5.70 1 100 0 0 5-1 1
01:00 Division 1 Nacional De Football-Fenix 1.32 4.25 6.25 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
01:00 Division 1 Alianza Petrolera-Santa Fe 3.15 2.90 2.05 2X 0 14 85 0-0 X
01:00 Mexico Queretaro-U.N.A.M.-Pumas 1.82 3.20 3.50 12X 55 5 38 1-1 X
01:00 Mexico Cruz Azul-Veracruz 1.23 4.60 8.00 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
00:15 Argentina San Martin-San Lorenzo 2.55 2.75 2.50 21X 12 12 75 1-3 2
18/11/2017
23:30 Brazil D2 Criciuma-Ceara 3.05 2.90 2.10 2X 0 37 62 1-1 X
22:30 ΠΟΡΚ Rio Ave-Sc Braga 2.50 2.95 2.55 X1 35 64 0 1-0 1
22:30 Division 1 Atletico Nacional-Ind. Medellin 2.00 2.95 3.20 1X2 50 25 25 0-0 X
22:30 Division 1 America De Cali-Bucaramanga 1.60 3.10 4.90 1X 60 40 0 1-0 1
22:30 Division 1 Huila-Tigres FC 1.85 2.75 4.10 12 66 0 33 1-0 1
22:30 Division 1 Envigado-Patriotas 1.68 3.10 4.30 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
22:30 Division 1 Jaguares-Rionegro FC 1.27 3.95 9.00 1X 83 16 0 2-0 1
22:30 Division 1 Once Caldas-Cortulua 2.65 2.95 2.30 2X 0 40 60 2-1 1
22:00 Argentina Banfield-Temperley 1.52 3.45 4.90 1X2 75 12 12 0-0 X
22:00 Argentina Defensa Justicia-Lanus 1.53 3.30 5.20 1X 83 16 0 3-0 1
22:00 Division 1 Cerro-Ca River Plate 2.20 3.10 2.70 1X2 66 16 16 2-2 X
22:00 Division 1 El Tanque Sisley-Juventud 2.50 2.85 2.50 1X 66 33 0 2-2 X
21:45 Primera Atl Madrid-Real Madrid 2.95 3.20 2.15 X2 0 60 40 0-0 X
21:45 Serie A Napoli-Milan 1.35 4.70 6.25 1X2 85 7 7 2-1 1
21:45 Eredivisie Willem Ii-Sparta 1.95 3.20 3.25 1X 77 22 0 2-2 X
21:45 Eredivisie Nac Breda-Ajax 10.50 6.00 1.15 2 0 0 100 0-8 2
21:30 Brazil D2 ABC-Oeste 5.90 3.35 1.47 2 0 0 100 2-0 1
21:30 Brazil D2 Boa-Brazil De Pelotas 1.78 3.10 3.75 1X2 55 38 5 2-1 1
21:30 Brazil D2 Paysandu-Santa Cruz 1.47 3.50 5.40 1 100 0 0 4-2 1
21:30 Brazil D2 CRB-Parana 3.10 2.85 2.10 X12 28 42 28 0-1 2
21:30 Brazil D2 Nautico Recife-Vila Nova 3.25 2.85 2.02 X2 0 50 50 1-2 2
21:30 Jupiler League Standard L.-Oostende 1.50 3.80 4.50 1X2 33 33 33 0-0 X
21:30 Division 1 Lechia Gdansk-Wisla Plock 1.80 3.20 3.50 1X 75 25 0 3-0 1
21:30 Division 2 KFCO ΓΟΥΙΡΓΙΚ-Leuven 2.18 3.05 2.75 1-2 2
21:00 Jupiler League Kortrijk-St Truiden 2.15 3.15 2.70 1X2 60 20 20 3-2 1
21:00 Brazil D2 Goias-Internacional 3.90 3.05 1.77 X2 0 66 33 0-2 2
21:00 Brazil D2 Londrina-America Mineiro 2.18 2.85 2.95 1X 85 14 0 0-0 X
21:00 Division 1 Slovacko-Plzen 4.75 3.45 1.53 2 0 0 100 1-4 2
21:00 Ligue 1 Dijon-Troyes 1.75 3.30 4.10 1X 60 40 0 3-1 1
21:00 Ligue 1 Toulouse-Metz 1.65 3.30 4.75 1X2 78 14 7 0-0 X
21:00 Ligue 1 Strasbourg-Rennes 1.95 2.95 3.75 X21 20 40 40 2-1 1
21:00 Segunda Reus-Albacete 2.20 2.55 3.25 X12 22 61 16 1-1 X
21:00 Jupiler League Eupen-ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ 2.10 3.10 2.85 1X2 42 42 14 0-1 2
21:00 Ligue 1 Guingamp-Angers 2.10 3.05 3.20 1X2 37 31 31 1-1 X
20:30 Division 1 Debrecen-Videoron FC 2.75 3.00 2.20 2-5 2
20:15 ΠΟΡΚ Benfica-Setubal 1.10 6.50 14.00 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
20:00 Switzerland 2 Winterthur-Fc Wil 1900 1.95 3.15 3.10 2-0 1
20:00 Switzerland 1 St Gallen-Lugano 2.15 3.10 2.75 1X2 50 33 16 0-2 2
20:00 Switzerland 1 Basel-FC Sion 1.20 5.00 8.25 1 100 0 0 5-1 1
20:00 Switzerland 2 Rapperswil-Xamax 3.85 3.60 1.63 2-2 X
19:30 Primera Sevilla-Celta Vigo 1.55 3.80 4.75 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
19:30 Eredivisie Feyenoord-Vvv Venlo 1.17 5.75 9.50 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
19:30 Eng.Ch Fulham-Derby 2.10 3.20 2.90 2X1 12 25 62 1-1 X
19:30 Eng.Pr Manchester Utd-Newcastle 1.20 5.00 12.00 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
19:30 Bundesliga Hertha Berlin-Moenchengladbach 2.75 3.15 2.30 1X2 44 33 22 2-4 2
19:30 Austria Bund Mattersburg-Scr Altach 2.08 3.00 3.00 X21 16 58 25 1-0 1
19:30 Austria Bund Austria Vienna-Trenk. Admira 2.00 3.35 2.85 12X 66 11 22 2-3 2
19:30 Eredivisie Twente-Heerenveen 2.30 3.35 2.50 1X2 71 14 14 0-4 2
19:30 Austria Bund St. Polten-Wolfsberger 2.50 2.95 2.40 1X2 37 37 25 0-0 X
19:30 Greece SL Olympiakos P.-Levadiakos 1.08 7.25 14.50 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
19:00 Division 1 Univ. Craiova-Juventus Bucuresti 1.27 4.25 7.75 3-1 1
19:00 Division 1 Sandecja-Lech Poznan 5.10 3.40 1.50 21 12 0 87 0-0 X
19:00 Segunda Valladolid-Oviedo 1.65 3.15 4.30 12X 71 7 21 3-1 1
19:00 Division 1 Slavia Praha-Dukla Praha 1.18 4.90 10.00 1 100 0 0 5-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Hnk Rijeka-Inter Zapresic 1.18 5.20 9.00 0-0 X
19:00 Jupiler League ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-Anderlecht 4.90 3.85 1.45 2 0 0 100 1-2 2
19:00 Segunda Lorca FC-Lugo 2.10 2.80 3.15 X2 0 57 42 1-2 2
19:00 Serie A Roma-Lazio 2.15 3.50 3.30 1X2 42 42 14 2-1 1
18:30 Super League Istanbul Basaksehir-Galatasaray 2.90 3.20 2.10 1X 50 50 0 5-1 1
18:15 ACL ΑΛ ΧΙΛΑΛ-Urawa 1.90 3.15 3.25 1X 80 20 0 1-1 X
18:00 Premier Liga Arsenal Tula-Rubin 2.85 2.60 2.40 X21 11 72 16 0-0 X
18:00 Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain-Nantes 1.05 8.50 22.00 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
18:00 Division 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ-Aris Limassol 2.85 2.90 2.18 X12 25 62 12 0-0 X
18:00 Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas-A.E.K. Larnaca 12.50 5.20 1.14 2 0 0 100 0-3 2
18:00 Division 2 Roeselare-Westerlo 2.15 3.00 2.85 2-1 1
18:00 Division 2 Kuban-Tyumen 2.25 2.80 2.90 3-1 1
17:30 Division 2 Khimki-Tomsk 2.02 2.80 3.35 3-1 1
17:30 Division 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Ludogorets 7.75 4.15 1.28 0-3 2
17:15 Primera Leganes-Barcelona 8.75 4.90 1.25 2 0 0 100 0-3 2
17:15 Greece SL Larisa-Apollon Smirnis 1.95 2.90 3.65 1X 50 50 0 1-0 1
17:00 Division 2 Penafiel-Gil Vicente 1.95 2.95 3.35 0-0 X
17:00 Ligue 3 ΑΒΡΑΝΣ-Chambly Thelle 2.45 2.95 2.50 0-0 X
17:00 Eng.Ch Cardiff-Brentford 2.00 3.25 3.10 1X2 42 42 14 2-0 1
17:00 Division 2 Cowdenbeath-Annan Athletic 3.75 3.30 1.72 2 0 0 100 1-1 X
17:00 Eng.L2 Wycombe-Crawley Town 1.68 3.30 4.00 1X 66 33 0 4-0 1
17:00 Austria Bund Lask Linz-Rapid Vienna 2.55 2.95 2.40 2X 0 37 62 1-2 2
17:00 Eng. Nat. MAIDSTONE UTD-ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ 1.62 3.45 4.15 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
17:00 Eng.L1 Plymouth-Oxford 2.60 3.10 2.25 1X2 57 28 14 0-4 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Portsmouth-Southend 1.77 3.15 3.80 1X2 37 31 31 1-0 1
17:00 Eng.L1 Rotherham-Shrewsbury 2.08 3.05 2.90 X21 7 50 42 1-2 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Walsall-Gillingham 1.91 3.10 3.30 X21 11 50 38 0-1 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Wigan-Bradford 1.55 3.40 4.60 12X 66 8 25 1-2 2
17:00 Eng.L2 Accrington St-Newport County 1.98 3.15 3.10 1X2 66 16 16 1-1 X
17:00 Eng.L2 Chesterfield-Exeter 2.85 3.15 2.08 2X 0 25 75 1-0 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Colchester-Morecambe 1.68 3.40 3.80 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
17:00 Eng.L2 Forest Green-Crewe 2.10 3.10 2.85 12 83 0 16 3-2 1
17:00 Eng.L1 Peterboro-Blackpool 1.83 3.40 3.20 1 100 0 0 0-1 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Oldham-Rochdale 2.40 3.10 2.45 1X2 50 37 12 3-1 1
17:00 Eng. Nat. SUTTON UTD-Halifax 1.48 3.60 5.20 1X 92 7 0 3-2 1
17:00 Eng. Nat. Woking-MAIDENHEAD 2.35 3.15 2.45 X12 20 70 10 1-1 X
17:00 Eng. Nat. Wrexham-EBBSFLEET UNITED 2.18 2.85 2.95 1X 57 42 0 2-0 1
17:00 Eng.L1 Bristol Rovers-AFC Wimbledon 1.81 3.15 3.60 12 88 0 11 1-3 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Charlton-Milton Keynes Dons 1.72 3.25 3.80 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
17:00 Eng.L1 Bury-Blackburn 3.85 3.25 1.72 2X1 7 35 57 0-3 2
17:00 Eng.L1 Fleetwood Town-Doncaster 2.70 2.75 2.40 X12 20 70 10 0-0 X
17:00 Eng.L1 Northampton-Scunthorpe 2.70 2.90 2.30 12X 42 21 35 0-3 2
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Dumbarton-Elgin City 1.47 3.75 4.90 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Grimsby-Carlisle 2.60 2.95 2.35 X2 0 80 20 0-1 2
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Clyde-East Fife 3.00 3.20 1.98 12X 56 18 25 0-2 2
17:00 Eng.Ch Sunderland-Millwall 2.05 3.10 3.10 X12 33 41 25 2-2 X
17:00 Eng.Pr Bournemouth-Huddersfield 1.70 3.25 4.50 1X 85 14 0 4-0 1
17:00 Eng.Pr Burnley-Swansea 2.05 2.85 3.40 1X2 66 25 8 2-0 1
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ ΜΠΑΝΚΣ Ο ΝΤΙ-Ayr Utd 14.00 8.25 1.05 2-6 2
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ ΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-ΚΟΒΕ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ 1.37 4.10 5.60 2-3 2
17:00 Eng.Pr Crystal Palace-Everton 2.15 3.00 3.15 X12 25 50 25 2-2 X
17:00 Eng.Pr Leicester-Man City 8.00 5.25 1.25 2 0 0 100 0-2 2
17:00 Division 2 Dynamo Saint Petersburg-Luch Energiya 1.85 2.85 3.85 3-2 1
17:00 Eng.Pr West Brom-Chelsea 6.00 3.85 1.45 2X 0 8 91 0-4 2
17:00 Eng.Ch Reading-Wolves 4.15 3.30 1.70 2X1 6 25 68 0-2 2
17:00 Eng.Ch Q.P.R-Aston Villa 2.50 3.10 2.45 X12 41 50 8 1-2 2
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ MΠΑΚΙ ΘΙΣΤΛ-Brechin 6.75 4.60 1.27 2-3 2
17:00 Eng.L2 Luton-Cambridge Utd 1.53 3.60 4.50 1X 85 14 0 7-0 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Mansfield-Stevenage 1.77 3.20 3.70 12X 57 7 35 1-0 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Notts County-Cheltenham 1.98 3.15 3.05 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Port Vale-Barnet 2.08 3.00 3.00 1X2 50 41 8 1-0 1
17:00 Eng.L2 Yeovil-Swindon 3.80 3.15 1.77 2 0 0 100 1-2 2
17:00 Eng.Ch Birmingham-Nottm Forest 2.40 3.10 2.55 X12 29 41 29 1-0 1
17:00 Eng.Ch Hull City-Ipswich 2.00 3.10 3.25 1X 83 16 0 2-2 X
17:00 Eng.Ch Norwich-Barnsley 1.55 3.75 4.50 12 80 0 20 1-1 X
17:00 Eng.Pr Liverpool-Southampton 1.30 4.75 7.25 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
17:00 Premier Aberdeen-Motherwell 1.70 3.40 4.00 1X2 85 7 7 0-2 2
17:00 Division 1 Brno-Fk Teplice 2.30 2.90 2.70 X12 28 42 28 1-0 1
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Peterhead-Raith Rovers 2.60 3.15 2.25 21X 28 14 57 3-0 1
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Queens Park-Dunfermline 9.75 4.60 1.20 2 0 0 100 1-4 2
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΝΣ-ΦΡΑΣΕΡΜΠΡΟ 2.02 3.40 2.75 1-2 2
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Stranraer-ΜΠΡΟΡΑ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ 1.22 4.90 7.75 0-1 2
17:00 Division 1 Karpaty Lviv-ΜΕΤΑΛΟΥΡΓΚ ΜΑΡΙΟΥΠΟΛ 2.40 2.80 2.60 0-1 2
17:00 Segunda Huesca-Tenerife 1.95 2.90 3.40 1X 71 28 0 3-0 1
17:00 Premier Hibernian-St Johnstone 1.50 3.75 5.00 1 100 0 0 1-2 2
17:00 Premier Rangers-Hamilton 1.20 5.25 9.00 1 100 0 0 0-2 2
17:00 Eng.L2 Lincoln-Coventry 2.30 2.75 2.85 X12 25 50 25 1-2 2
17:00 Division 1 Alki Orikinis-Apollon L. 7.75 4.20 1.28 2 0 0 100 1-4 2
17:00 Premier Dundee-Kilmarnock 2.40 3.10 2.55 X21 11 50 38 0-0 X
17:00 Eng.Ch Sheffield Wed-Bristol City 2.00 3.15 3.15 1X2 83 8 8 0-0 X
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Stenhousemuir-Alloa Athletic 2.75 3.10 2.15 2X 0 33 66 1-2 2
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Montrose-Queen Of South 6.75 4.10 1.32 X21 16 50 33 0-0 X
17:00 Eng. Nat. Leyton Orient-Dover 2.35 3.05 2.50 21 12 0 87 1-1 X
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ ΙΣΤ ΚΙΛΜΠΡΑΪΝΤ-Albion Rovers 4.60 3.60 1.53 21X 25 25 50 3-4 2
17:00 Eng. Nat. Hartlepool-Aldershot Town 2.60 2.95 2.35 X1 20 80 0 0-2 2
17:00 Eng. Nat. Gateshead-Tranmere 2.45 2.95 2.50 1X2 42 28 28 1-0 1
17:00 Eng. Nat. Eastleigh-Barrow 2.30 3.05 2.60 2X1 14 35 50 0-2 2
17:00 Eng. Nat. Dagenham & Red.-Guiseley AFC 1.42 3.80 5.40 1X 80 20 0 3-2 1
17:00 Eng. Nat. Bromley-Chester 1.95 3.10 3.20 1X 90 10 0 1-1 X
17:00 Eng. Nat. AFC FYLDE-Torquay 1.82 3.40 3.25 1X2 62 25 12 2-0 1
17:00 SAS Ligaen Aarhus-Silkeborg 1.80 3.30 3.40 1X 75 25 0 3-1 1
17:00 Division 1 Slovan Liberec-Banik Ostrava 1.60 3.50 4.15 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
17:00 Eng. Nat. Macclesfield-Boreham Wood 2.12 2.95 2.95 1X 70 30 0 0-0 X
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Arbroath-Berwick 1.28 4.40 7.00 1X 83 16 0 3-0 1
17:00 Division 1 Sigma Omolouc-Zlin 1.75 3.20 3.80 12X 57 14 28 2-0 1
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Livingston-ΓΚΛΕΝΑΦΤΟΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ 1.10 6.50 12.00 2-0 1
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ ΦΟΡΜΑΡΤΙΝΕ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-Forfar Athletic 4.90 3.75 1.48 1-0 1
16:30 Division 1 Puskas Academy-Diosgyori 1.95 3.15 3.15 1-0 1
16:30 Division 1 Ujpest-ΧΟΝΒΕΝΤ 2.45 3.05 2.40 2-1 1
16:30 Division 1 Piast Gliwice-Cracovia Krakow 2.20 2.95 2.80 X2 0 80 20 1-0 1
16:30 Wales Premier Carmarthen Town-ΠΡΕΣΤΑΤΙΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ 2.35 3.25 2.35 0-3 2
16:30 Division 1 Paks-Ferencvaroci 2.85 3.00 2.15 0-2 2
16:30 Division 1 Mezokovesd-Zsory-Vasas 2.20 3.05 2.75 3-3 X
16:30 Division 1 Balmazujvaros-Haladas 2.00 2.90 3.25 2-1 1
16:30 Bundesliga Hoffenheim-ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ 2.00 3.40 3.10 1X2 55 33 11 1-1 X
16:30 Bundesliga Bayern Munich-Augsburg 1.08 8.00 15.00 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
16:30 Bundesliga Leverkusen-RB Leipzig 2.25 3.45 2.60 12X 42 14 42 2-2 X
16:30 Bundesliga Mainz-Fc Koln 1.80 3.35 3.80 1X2 85 7 7 1-0 1
16:30 Bundesliga Wolfsburg-Freiburg 1.55 3.65 5.00 1X 85 14 0 3-1 1
16:00 Wales Premier Newtown AFC-ΜΠΑΡΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ 2.40 3.10 2.45 3-0 1
16:00 Division 1 Osijek-HNK Cibalia 1.18 5.10 9.50 1-1 X
16:00 Ligue 2 Lorient-Brest 1.65 3.25 4.20 1X 66 33 0 4-2 1
16:00 Serie B Brescia-Spezia 2.15 2.75 3.10 1X2 55 33 11 1-1 X
16:00 Division 1 Sepsi-Gaz Metan Medias 2.40 2.70 2.75 0-0 X
16:00 Serie B Empoli-Cesena 1.40 3.90 5.50 1X 85 14 0 5-3 1
16:00 Serie B Novara-Bari 2.50 2.70 2.60 2X1 16 25 58 1-2 2
16:00 Serie B Parma-Ascoli 1.40 3.60 6.25 1X 88 11 0 4-0 1
16:00 Serie B Foggia-Ternana 1.55 3.70 4.20 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
16:00 Serie B Perugia-Carpi 1.70 2.95 4.40 1X 75 25 0 5-0 1
16:00 Serie B Pescara-Pro Vercelli 1.50 3.60 4.75 1X2 87 6 6 3-1 1
16:00 Division 1 Msk Zilina-Dunajska Streda 1.55 3.65 4.20 0-0 X
16:00 Serie B Virtus Entella-Venezia 2.60 2.70 2.50 X2 0 61 38 0-0 X
15:45 Ligue 3 Grenoble-Laval 2.05 2.80 3.25 1-1 X
15:30 Premier Liga Krasnodar-Spartak Moscow 2.00 3.10 3.05 1X 70 30 0 1-4 2
15:30 ΣΑΦΛ Bidvest Wits-Kaizer Chiefs 2.30 2.70 2.85 1-0 1
15:30 Super League K.Konyaspor-Antalyaspor 2.15 3.10 2.90 1X 58 41 0 1-1 X
15:30 3. Liga Karlsruhe-FSV Zwickau 1.62 3.35 4.30 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
15:00 Greece SL Lamia-Kerkyra 1.75 2.95 4.50 X1 42 57 0 1-1 X
15:00 3. Liga Chemnitzer-Wurzburger Kick. 2.65 2.95 2.30 X1 40 60 0 0-3 2
15:00 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena-Werder Bremen II 1.83 3.05 3.60 1X 83 16 0 2-1 1
15:00 ΣΚΩΚ ΛΟΘΙΑΝ ΘΙΣΤΛ-St Mirren 12.50 6.25 1.09 1-7 2
15:00 3. Liga Fortuna Koln-Magdeburg 2.70 3.05 2.20 X21 20 40 40 1-2 2
15:00 Greece 2 Trikala-Ofi 2.65 2.85 2.35 2X1 16 33 50 0-0 X
15:00 3. Liga SG Sonn. Gross.-Rot-Weib Erfurt 1.81 3.10 3.65 1X2 71 14 14 1-0 1
15:00 Division 1 Cska Sofia-Botev Plovdin 1.28 4.25 7.25 1-1 X
15:00 Division 1 Mfk Ruzomberok-Sport Podbrezova 1.33 4.10 6.25 3-0 1
15:00 Division 1 Fc Nitra-Fk Senica 1.38 3.80 6.25 0-0 X
15:00 Division 1 Fc Tatran Presov-Vion Zlate Moravce 2.60 3.00 2.30 1-1 X
15:00 3. Liga Sportfreunde Lotte-SV Meppen 1.88 3.10 3.35 1X2 42 28 28 2-2 X
15:00 Division 2 Baltika-Avangard Kursk 1.47 3.25 6.25 1-0 1
15:00 3. Liga Unterhaching-Paderborn 2.18 3.30 2.55 X12 12 75 12 0-3 2
14:30 ΤΣΧ2 Taborsko-Varnsdorf 2.00 3.15 3.00 1-2 2
14:30 Eng.Pr Arsenal-Tottenham 2.15 3.25 2.90 X21 6 56 37 2-0 1
14:30 Premier Ross County-Celtic 10.00 6.25 1.15 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
14:00 Bundesliga 2 FC Heidenheim-Union Berlin 2.90 3.20 2.10 2X1 14 28 57 4-3 1
14:00 Bundesliga 2 Nuremberg-ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ 2.95 3.40 2.00 21X 20 20 60 2-2 X
14:00 Division 2 Volgar Astrakhan-Krylya Sovetov Samar 4.10 2.95 1.75 0-1 2
14:00 Primera Getafe-Alaves 1.70 3.25 4.50 1X2 87 6 6 4-1 1
14:00 Division 1 ΖΙΡΚΑ ΚΙΡΟΒΟΧΑΡΝΤ-Dynamo Kiev 8.00 4.30 1.25 0-2 2
14:00 Division 1 Zarya Lugansk-ΒΕΡΕΣ ΡΙΒΝΕ 1.58 3.25 4.75 1-1 X
14:00 Bundesliga 2 Bochum-Greuther Furth 1.85 3.20 3.60 X1 40 60 0 1-1 X
13:00 Super League Bursaspor-Goztepe 1.85 3.50 3.25 1X2 50 25 25 0-0 X
13:00 Division 2 Gazovik Orenburg-Fakel Voronezh 1.33 3.65 7.75 5-0 1
13:00 Premier Liga Dinamo Moscow-ΑΧΜΑΤ ΓΚΡΟΖΝΙ 2.50 2.60 2.70 X1 37 62 0 1-1 X
13:00 Division 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad-Beroe 3.90 2.70 1.92 0-1 2
12:00 Division 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl-Olimpiyets 1.67 3.00 4.60 1-2 2
12:00 Division 2 Enisey-Spartak Moscow 2 1.28 4.50 7.00 2-1 1
12:00 Division 2 Sibir-Rotor Volgograd 1.91 2.85 3.65 1-0 1
11:15 ΤΣΧ2 Trinec-Ceske Budejovice 2.85 2.90 2.20 1-1 X
11:00 Premier Liga Ska Khabarovsk-Cska Moscow 7.00 3.70 1.35 2X 0 30 70 2-4 2
10:50 A-League Sydney-Newcastle Jets 1.65 3.30 4.00 1X2 83 8 8 2-1 1
08:00 ΝΚΔ Incheon United-Sangju Sangmu 2.45 2.90 2.50 1X 71 28 0 2-0 1
08:00 ΝΚΔ Gwangju-Pohang Steelers 2.15 3.10 2.75 2 0 0 100 0-4 2
08:00 ΝΚΔ Daegu-Jeonnam Dragons 2.55 3.05 2.35 1-0 1
08:00 Division 1 Shimizu-Sapporo 2.20 2.95 2.75 X1 21 78 0 0-2 2
07:00 Division 1 Sendai-Omiya 2.10 3.10 2.85 21X 11 11 77 3-0 1
07:00 Division 1 Tosu-Fc Tokyo 2.25 2.90 2.70 1X 83 16 0 2-1 1
07:00 Division 1 Yokohama-M-Cerezo Osaka 3.15 3.15 1.93 X2 0 62 37 1-4 2
07:00 Division 1 Kobe-Hiroshima 2.50 3.20 2.25 12X 44 22 33 1-2 2
07:00 Division 1 Niigata-Kofu 2.25 3.00 2.70 1X2 57 21 21 1-0 1
07:00 Division 1 Kawasaki-F-G-Osaka 1.38 4.40 4.90 1X 88 11 0 1-0 1
07:00 Division 1 Kashiwa-Iwata 1.82 3.25 3.45 X12 25 62 12 1-0 1
05:00 Mexico Atlas-Pachuca 1.92 3.25 3.10 1X 88 11 0 1-1 X
03:00 Mexico Puebla-Lobos Buap 2.12 3.15 2.75 1X 50 50 0 0-1 2
02:30 Argentina Newells Old Boys-Belgrano Cordoba 2.10 2.75 3.25 1X 50 50 0 0-1 2
01:30 Brazil D2 Juventude-Figueirense 2.00 2.90 3.30 X1 14 85 0 0-0 X
00:15 Argentina Atletico Tucuman-Arsenal Sarandi 1.62 3.35 4.25 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
17/11/2017
23:15 Brazil D2 Guarani-Luverdense 1.98 2.90 3.35 1X 66 33 0 0-0 X
22:30 ΠΟΡΚ Fc Porto-Portimonense 1.10 6.50 14.00 1 100 0 0 3-2 1
22:00 Argentina Argentinos Juniors-Colon Santa Fe 2.15 2.85 3.00 1X 55 44 0 0-1 2
22:00 Primera Girona-R. Sociedad 2.80 3.05 2.30 X12 25 50 25 1-1 X
22:00 Segunda Almeria-Zaragoza 2.50 2.70 2.60 X21 14 42 42 3-0 1
22:00 Wales Premier Aberystwyth Town-Bala Town 2.90 3.35 1.98 1-2 2
21:45 Eng.Ch Preston-Bolton 1.90 3.10 3.50 X21 25 37 37 0-0 X
21:45 Ligue 1 Amiens-Monaco 5.25 3.85 1.50 2 0 0 100 1-1 X
21:45 Wales Premier Gap Connah S Quay-Bangor City 2.12 3.10 2.80 0-2 2
21:45 Wales Premier Llandudno-The New Saints 7.00 4.50 1.27 0-1 2
21:45 Eng.Ch Burton Albion-Sheffield Utd 4.50 3.10 1.70 2X 0 16 83 1-3 2
21:30 Jupiler League Charleroi-Kv Mechelen 1.60 3.40 4.25 1X2 66 16 16 2-0 1
21:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Liefering-Neustadt 1.82 3.35 3.35 0-0 X
21:30 Division 2 Lierse-Cercle Brugge 3.10 3.30 1.91 1-0 1
21:30 Bundesliga Stuttgart-Borussia Dortmund 4.00 3.80 1.65 21X 25 25 50 2-1 1
21:30 Serie B Frosinone-Avellino 1.40 3.50 6.50 12X 81 6 12 1-1 X
21:30 Division 1 Wisla Krakow-Pogon Szczecin 2.45 3.05 2.40 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
21:20 Ligue 3 Consolat-Les Herbiers 2.25 2.95 2.75 3-3 X
21:00 Ligue 2 Clermont-Auxerre 1.85 2.80 3.90 X2 0 57 42 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 2 Gfc Ajaccio-Le Havre 2.65 2.65 2.50 1X 64 35 0 1-1 X
21:00 Ligue 2 Sochaux-Nimes 2.55 2.70 2.55 1X2 60 20 20 2-1 1
21:00 Ligue 3 ΣΟΛΕ-ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ 1.91 3.05 3.40 1-5 2
21:00 Ligue 2 Reims-Pari FC 1.60 3.15 4.75 1X 83 16 0 1-1 X
21:00 Ligue 2 Quevilly-Orleans 2.30 2.80 2.80 X12 33 50 16 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 2 Chateauroux-Tours 2.05 2.80 3.25 12X 37 25 37 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 2 Nancy-Ajaccio 2.00 2.65 3.65 X12 22 61 16 2-2 X
21:00 Ligue 2 Bourg Peronn.-Valenciennes 2.15 2.75 3.10 X12 12 75 12 1-3 2
21:00 Eredivisie Waalwijk-Telstar 2.02 3.30 2.85 21X 18 18 62 4-1 1
21:00 Ligue 3 Red Star 93-ΡΟΝΤΕΖ ΑΒΕΡΙΟΝ 1.58 3.25 4.80 1-0 1
21:00 Switzerland 2 Aarau-Servette 2.80 3.10 2.15 0-0 X
21:00 Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles-Dordrecht 1.50 3.85 4.30 1 100 0 0 0-3 2
21:00 Eredivisie Fc Oss-Helmond Sport 2.15 3.40 2.55 X12 25 50 25 0-0 X
21:00 Eredivisie Emmen-Almere City 1.48 3.85 4.60 1X2 50 25 25 2-2 X
21:00 Eredivisie Fc Eindhoven-Mvv 1.77 3.60 3.30 X12 33 41 25 3-2 1
21:00 Eredivisie Den Bosch-Volendam 2.40 3.20 2.40 1X2 50 37 12 3-1 1
21:00 Eredivisie De Graafschap-Nec Nijmegen 2.08 3.35 2.70 21X 14 14 71 1-3 2
21:00 Eredivisie Cambuur-Fort. Sittard 1.62 3.70 3.85 21 42 0 57 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 3 ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ-ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ 1.85 3.05 3.50 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 3 Creteil-Boulogne 2.60 2.70 2.50 1-1 X
20:45 Division 1 Csms Iasi-FCSB 4.90 3.20 1.58 1-0 1
20:30 ΤΣΧ2 ΖΝΟΖΜΟ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 1.60 3.60 4.00 2-1 1
20:00 Ligue 1 Lille-St Etienne 2.00 2.95 3.60 12X 83 5 11 3-1 1
20:00 SAS Ligaen Helsingor-Hobro 3.05 2.95 2.05 X2 0 50 50 0-1 2
20:00 ΑΙΓΠ Zamalek-ΑΛ ΝΑΣΡ ΚΑΪΡΟ 1.32 4.00 7.00 2-1 1
20:00 3. Liga Hallescher FC-Preussen Munster 2.20 3.00 2.70 1X 71 28 0 3-0 1
20:00 3. Liga SV Wehen-Hansa Rostock 1.52 3.50 4.90 1 100 0 0 0-1 2
20:00 3. Liga Osnabruck-Aalen 1.91 3.05 3.40 1X2 42 35 21 4-1 1
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga FC BW Linz-WSG Wattens 2.40 3.00 2.45 0-2 2
19:30 Bundesliga 2 Bielefeld-Braunschweig 2.45 2.95 2.60 X1 20 80 0 2-2 X
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Ried-Kapfenberg 1.30 4.50 6.00 2-0 1
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Wacker Innsbruck-Floridsdorfer 1.23 4.80 7.50 3-0 1
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Hartberg-ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ 1.63 3.65 3.80 0-0 X
19:30 Bundesliga 2 ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ-Sandhausen 2.50 3.00 2.50 1X 87 12 0 1-2 2
19:00 Super League Besiktas-Akhisar Belediye 1.30 4.75 6.50 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
19:00 Division 1 Omonia-Apoel 2.75 3.00 2.20 X2 0 50 50 1-3 2
19:00 Division 1 Jagiellonia-Term. Nieciecza 1.53 3.50 4.80 1X2 71 14 14 0-0 X
19:00 Division 1 ΡΟΥΝΤΕΣ-Slaven Belupo 2.90 2.65 2.35 1-2 2
19:00 Division 1 Shakhtar Donetsk-Oleksandriya 1.19 4.90 9.50 1-2 2
19:00 ΤΣΧ2 Usti Nad Labem-ΦΡΙΝΤΕΚ ΜΙΣΤΕΚ 1.68 3.15 4.20 0-1 2
18:40 ΣΑΡ ΑΛ ΙΤΤΙΧΑΝΤ-ΑΛ ΣΑΜΠΑΜΠ 1.72 3.45 3.50 1-1 X
18:40 ΣΑΡ ΑΛ ΡΑΕΝΤ-ΑΛ-ΝΑΣΡ 2.65 3.35 2.10 0-5 2
18:00 Division 1 Acs Poli Timisoara-FC Botosani 2.45 2.75 2.60 1-1 X
17:45 ΗΑΕ1 ΑΛ ΓΟΥΑΣΛ-ΑΛ ΝΤΑΦΡΑ 1.42 4.25 4.70 3-0 1
17:30 Division 1 Slavia Sofia-ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1.63 3.25 4.40 4-1 1
17:00 ΑΙΓΠ Petrojet-El Geish 2.25 2.65 3.05 2-0 1
16:30 ΑΖΕΠ Karabakh-Sumqayit 1.15 5.50 10.00 2-0 1
16:30 ΙΝΔ1 Kerala Blasters-Atletico De Kolkata 2.20 2.75 2.95 0-0 X
16:00 Division 1 Sparta Praha-Vysocina Jihlava 1.21 4.75 8.75 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
14:45 ΗΑΕ1 ΑΤΖΜΑΝ-ΣΑΡΤΖΑ 2.30 3.30 2.40 0-1 2
14:40 ΗΑΕ1 ΧΑΤΤΑ-ΑΛ ΝΑΣΡ ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΪ 3.70 3.50 1.67 1-5 2
14:00 ΤΣΧ2 Opava-ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ 1.95 3.30 3.00 3-2 1
13:30 Division 1 Warriors-Hougang Utd 1.82 3.30 3.40 1-1 X
13:30 Division 1 Geylang-Albirex Niigata 6.00 4.40 1.32 2-7 2
11:15 ΤΣΧ2 Pardubice-FK Pribram 2.25 2.90 2.75 1-2 2
10:50 A-League ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ-Melbourne City 2.75 3.05 2.20 2X 0 22 77 3-1 1
01:00 Brazil D1 Bahia-Santos 1.75 3.20 3.70 X12 33 50 16 3-1 1
01:00 Brazil D1 Coritiba-Flamengo 2.70 2.85 2.30 1X2 40 40 20 1-0 1
00:30 Division 1 Defensor Sporting-Liverpool Montevideo 1.48 3.75 4.90 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
00:00 Brazil D1 Palmeiras-Sport Recife 1.48 3.80 4.75 1X2 75 12 12 5-1 1
00:00 Brazil D1 Chapecoense-Vitoria 2.30 2.95 2.65 X1 37 62 0 2-1 1
00:00 Brazil D1 Botafogo-Atl. Goianiense 1.40 3.65 6.00 1X2 80 10 10 1-2 2
16/11/2017
22:30 ΠΟΡΚ Sporting Lisbon-Famalicao 1.15 5.75 11.50 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
22:00 Division 1 Danubio-Penarol 4.90 3.30 1.55 2X 0 20 80 0-2 2
22:00 Division 1 Rampla Jrs-Boston River 2.20 2.95 2.80 1X2 66 16 16 1-0 1
21:45 ΑΓΓΚ ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ-ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ 1.20 5.50 8.50 1-3 2
21:00 Ligue 3 ΠΟ-ΣΑΝΟ ΣΕΝΤ-ΓΚΡΑΤΙΕΝ 1.75 3.00 4.10 2-2 X
21:00 WCHL ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ (Γ)-ΛΣΚ ΚΒΙΝΝΕΡ (Γ) 1.01 8.25 30.00 2-1 1
20:00 ΑΙΓΠ El Entag El Harby-Al Ahly Cairo 6.75 3.70 1.35 1-2 2
19:30 WCHL ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ (Γ)-ΖΑΡΝΑΝ (Γ) 1.50 3.95 4.25 0-0 X
18:40 ΣΑΡ ΟΧΟΥΝΤ ΜΕΝΤΙΝΑ-ΑΛ ΙΤΤΙΦΑΚ 2.05 3.05 3.00 1-0 1
17:00 ΑΙΓΠ Smouha-ΑΛ ΡΑΓΚΑ 1.27 4.10 8.50 1-0 1
16:30 ΣΑΡ ΑΛ ΚΑΝΤΙΣΙΓΙΑ-ΑΛ ΜΠΑΤΕΝ 2.00 3.15 3.00 0-0 X
14:45 ΑΙΓΠ Tanta-Ismaily 4.70 2.85 1.70 0-1 2
10:50 A-League ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ-Adelaide United 2.30 3.05 2.60 1X 83 16 0 1-2 2
01:45 Brazil D1 Corinthians-Fluminense 1.40 3.60 6.25 1X 91 8 0 3-1 1
01:00 Division 1 Nacional De Football-Cerro 1.60 3.45 4.15 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
01:00 Division 1 Dep. Pasto-Huila 1.95 2.90 3.40 1X 70 30 0 4-0 1
00:00 Division 1 Plaza Colonia-Ca River Plate 2.65 3.00 2.30 2X 0 20 80 2-3 2
15/11/2017
23:30 Brazil D1 Cruzeiro-Avai 1.40 3.75 5.75 1X2 50 25 25 2-2 X
23:30 Brazil D1 Gremio-Sao Paulo 1.85 2.80 3.90 1X 57 42 0 1-0 1
22:00 Division 1 Sud America-El Tanque Sisley 2.10 3.05 2.85 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
22:00 Division 1 Fenix-Wanderers 2.65 2.85 2.35 X2 0 50 50 4-1 1
22:00 Division 1 Juventud-Racing Montevideo 2.35 2.80 2.70 12X 50 12 37 0-2 2
21:45 ΑΓΓΚ Tranmere-Peterboro 2.65 3.25 2.15 12X 50 16 33 0-5 2
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΦΡΟΟΥΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΝΤΟΡΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ 1.45 3.95 4.75 3-1 1
21:45 WCHL ΜΟΝΠΕΛΙΕ (Γ)-ACF ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑ (Γ) 1.15 5.75 9.00 6-0 1
21:00 Brazil D1 Ponte Preta-ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ 1.95 2.90 3.40 1X 80 20 0 2-1 1
20:00 Denmark 2nd Nykobing FC-Fredericia 3.30 3.10 1.90 2-3 2
19:30 WCHL ΡΟΣΕΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ (Γ)-ΤΣΕΛΣΙ (Γ) 4.50 3.80 1.50 0-1 2
19:30 ΑΙΓΠ Wadi Degla-Misr El Makasa 3.40 2.90 1.95 3-3 X
19:00 WCHL ΛΙΝΚΟΠΙΝΓΚΣ (Γ)-ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ (Γ) 1.25 4.60 7.50 3-0 1
19:00 Trelleborgs-Jonkopings 2.50 2.65 2.65 1X2 57 28 14 2-0 1
17:00 ΑΙΓΠ Enppi-Al Ittih. Alex. 2.00 2.75 3.50 2-0 1
14:45 ΑΙΓΠ El Dakhleya-ΑΣΙΟΥΤΙ ΣΠΟΡΤ 1.95 2.70 3.75 2-0 1
13:45 ΙΝΠΛ ΠΕΪΚΑΝ-ΣΑΝΑΤ ΝΑΦΤ ΑΜΠΑΝΤΑΝ 1.92 2.80 3.65 1-1 X
11:00 Australia-Honduras 1.45 3.40 6.00 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
01:30 Brazil D2 Santa Cruz-Parana 4.50 3.45 1.57 2 0 0 100 0-0 X
01:30 Brazil D2 Luverdense-Boa 1.88 2.90 3.65 1 100 0 0 0-1 2
01:30 Brazil D2 CRB-Goias 1.82 3.00 3.75 1X 71 28 0 2-1 1
01:30 Brazil D2 Ceara-Paysandu 1.53 3.20 5.40 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
01:30 Brazil D2 America Mineiro-Juventude 1.40 3.60 6.50 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
00:30 Brazil D2 Oeste-Internacional 3.00 2.80 2.20 1X2 35 35 28 0-0 X
00:30 Brazil D2 Vila Nova-Figueirense 1.72 2.95 4.40 1X2 40 40 20 1-1 X
00:30 Brazil D2 Brazil De Pelotas-ABC 1.35 3.65 7.00 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
14/11/2017
23:15 Brazil D2 Criciuma-Nautico Recife 1.62 3.50 4.10 1X 80 20 0 0-0 X
23:15 Brazil D2 Londrina-Guarani 1.65 3.25 4.15 1X 83 16 0 1-0 1
22:50 Spain (U21)-Slovakia (U21) 1.10 6.00 13.00 1 100 0 0 5-1 1
22:45 Friendly Portugal-Usa 1.25 4.25 8.50 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
22:00 Friendly England-Brazil 4.75 3.50 1.52 2X 0 16 83 0-0 X
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Southport 1.33 4.20 6.00 4-0 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. FC UTD OF MANCHESTER-Alfreton 2.02 3.60 2.65 3-2 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Stafford Rangers-ΡΑΣΧΑΛ ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ 1.57 3.65 4.20 0-4 2
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΚΙΝΓΚΣ ΛΑΝΓΚΛΙ-BISHOP S STORTFORD 2.15 3.30 2.60 4-1 1
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΚΙΝΓΚΣ ΛΙΝ-ΡΟΥΣΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ 1.53 3.80 4.30 4-0 1
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΓΟΥΙΝΓΚΕΪΤ-ΜΠΡΑΪΤΛΙΝΓΚΣΙ ΡΙΤΖΕΝΤ 1.78 3.50 3.30 2-1 1
21:45 Rep. Of Ireland-Denmark 2.65 2.60 2.55 X2 0 87 12 1-5 2
21:45 ΑΓΓΚ Scunthorpe-Northampton 1.55 3.30 4.90 X21 12 68 18 1-0 1
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΘΑΡΟΚ-LOWESTOFT TOWN 2.12 3.35 2.60 3-0 1
21:45 ΑΓΓΚ Bury-Woking 1.50 3.60 4.80 1X2 71 14 14 0-3 2
21:45 ΑΓΓΚ Accrington St-Guiseley AFC 1.25 4.40 8.00 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΝΤΑΛΓΟΥΙΤΣ ΑΜΛΕΤ-ΧΑΡΟΒ ΜΠΟΡΟ 1.38 4.10 5.40 2-0 1
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΣΕΝ ΝΕΟΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΜΠΙΓΛΕΣΒΑΝΤΕ ΤΑΟΥΝ 1.67 3.50 3.75 0-0 X
21:45 South.Pr.Lg Weymouth-ΤΙΒΕΡΤΟΝ 1.85 3.45 3.10 2-0 1
21:45 Friendly Austria-Uruguay 2.75 2.90 2.25 X12 33 50 16 2-1 1
21:45 Friendly Belgium-Japan 1.20 5.25 7.75 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
21:45 Friendly Germany-France 2.00 3.00 3.15 1X2 66 16 16 2-2 X
21:45 Friendly Wales-Panama 1.68 2.95 4.60 1X 66 33 0 1-1 X
21:45 ΒΙΡΛ Glentoran-ΓΚΛΕΝΑΒΟΝ 3.40 3.45 1.77 1-3 2
21:45 Division 1 Ayr Utd-Raith Rovers 2.12 3.25 2.70 1X 80 20 0 3-0 1
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΜΕΡΤΣΤΧΑΜ-ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ 3.70 3.60 1.65 0-3 2
21:30 ΑΓΙΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΕΣ-ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝ ΠΟΛΙΣ 2.55 3.35 2.18 1-4 2
21:30 Scotland (U21)-Ukraine (U21) 3.15 2.70 2.15 21X 25 25 50 0-2 2
21:30 Senegal-South Africa 1.45 3.40 6.00 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
21:30 Burkina Faso-Cape Verde Isl. 1.90 2.85 3.65 1 100 0 0 4-0 1
21:15 Friendly Hungary-Costa Rica 2.45 2.60 2.80 X2 0 75 25 1-0 1
21:00 Friendly Romania-Netherlands 3.15 2.90 2.05 X2 0 50 50 0-3 2
20:45 Friendly Russia-Spain 6.00 3.70 1.40 2 0 0 100 3-3 X
20:00 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U19-ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U19 3.25 3.30 1.85 2X 0 28 71 0-1 2
20:00 Norway (U21)-Rep. Of Ireland(U21) 1.90 2.95 3.50 1X2 50 25 25 2-1 1
20:00 Wales (U21)-Romania (U21) 2.95 2.95 2.10 2X 0 35 64 0-0 X
20:00 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U19-ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ U19 2.08 3.05 2.95 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
19:30 Portugal (U21)-Switzerland (U21) 1.50 3.80 4.50 1X 80 20 0 2-1 1
19:30 Israel (U21)-Germany (U21) 6.25 4.50 1.30 2 0 0 100 2-5 2
19:00 Denmark 2nd Vejle-Koge 1.85 2.95 3.65 0-0 X
19:00 Poland (U21)-Denmark (U21) 3.85 3.30 1.70 2X 0 20 80 3-1 1
19:00 Friendly Slovakia-Norway 1.75 2.85 4.30 1X 80 20 0 1-0 1
18:30 Friendly Nigeria-Argentina 6.00 3.65 1.40 2X 0 25 75 4-2 1
18:30 Friendly Qatar-Iceland 4.90 3.20 1.58 2 0 0 100 1-1 X
18:30 Bulgaria (U21)-Montenegro (U21) 2.70 2.90 2.30 X12 33 50 16 3-1 1
18:00 Estonia (U21)-Iceland (U21) 4.75 3.35 1.55 2X 0 25 75 2-3 2
17:00 Georgia (U21)-Lithuania (U21) 1.95 3.00 3.25 1-0 1
17:00 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U19-ΡΩΣΙΑ U19 2.35 3.00 2.55 1X 75 25 0 2-1 1
17:00 Moldova (U21)-Czech Republic (U21) 8.50 4.50 1.23 2 0 0 100 1-3 2
16:30 AFC ΙΝΔΙΑ-ΜΙΑΝΜΑΡ 1.57 3.35 4.75 2-2 X
16:00 Cyprus (U21)-Hungary (U21) 2.85 3.05 2.10 21X 14 14 71 0-2 2
16:00 Turkey (U21)-Belgium (U21) 2.85 3.10 2.10 2X 0 20 80 1-2 2
16:00 Azerbaijan (U21)-ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21 2.70 3.05 2.20 2X 0 16 83 0-0 X
15:00 ΔΑΝΙΑ U19-ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U19 2.60 3.10 2.25 X 0 100 0 5-2 1
14:55 Friendly HAE-Uzbekistan 1.81 2.95 3.90 1X2 50 33 16 1-0 1
14:30 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U19-ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U19 8.25 4.80 1.22 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
14:30 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ U19-ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19 9.50 4.70 1.20 1-2 2
14:00 AFC ΧΟΝΓΚ ΚΟΝΓΚ-Lebanon 3.50 2.95 1.91 0-1 2
14:00 AFC Vietnam-ΑΦΓΑΝΙΣΤΑΝ 1.42 3.90 5.20 0-0 X
14:00 F.Y.R.O.M (U21)-Austria (U21) 4.30 3.40 1.60 21 25 0 75 0-4 2
14:00 ΚΡΟΚ Gorica-Hnk Rijeka 5.70 4.00 1.38 0-3 2
14:00 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U19-ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U19 2.55 2.95 2.35 3-5 2
13:35 Friendly China-Colombia 5.90 3.60 1.42 2X 0 16 83 0-4 2
13:30 AFC Singapore-Bahrain 5.80 3.40 1.45 0-3 2
13:30 AFC ΜΑΚΑΟ-ΚΙΡΓΙΖΣΤΑΝ 10.50 5.20 1.16 3-4 2
13:30 AFC ΚΑΜΠΟΤΖΗ-Jordan 21.00 7.50 1.03 0-1 2
13:00 AFC ΤΑΤΖΙΚΙΣΤΑΝ-ΥΕΜΕΝΗ 2.10 2.90 3.05 0-0 X
13:00 Armenia (U21)-Serbia (U21) 9.75 5.60 1.15 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
13:00 Friendly South Korea-Serbia 2.45 2.85 2.55 1X 50 50 0 1-1 X
12:00 AFC Turkmenistan-ΚΙΝΕΖΙΚΗ ΤΑΪΠΕΪ 1.20 5.20 8.00 2-1 1
10:15 AFC ΝΕΠΑΛ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΝΕΣ 7.75 4.60 1.23 0-0 X