Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
AUSTRALIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
COPA
Libertadores
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
ISRAEL
Division 1
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
MEXICO
Clausura
PORTUGAL
Division 2
PORTUGAL
Superliga
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
TURKEY
TURKEY
Super League


holland - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD214414-2-553-264-1713-89-1-133-101-108-35-1-420-163-75-5
2NEC NIJMEGEN214313-4-454-295-1616-59-2-032-93-89-24-2-422-202-87-3
3JONG AJAX203912-3-548-283-1712-86-2-122-103-64-56-1-426-180-118-3
4TELSTAR213710-7-440-385-1613-87-3-126-172-96-53-4-314-213-77-3
5JONG PSV213410-4-739-355-1613-84-2-423-191-97-36-2-316-164-76-5
6ALMERE CITY FC21339-6-642-394-1719-27-3-026-152-810-02-3-616-242-99-2
7FC OSS22339-6-732-358-1412-106-2-414-176-64-83-4-318-182-88-2
8EMMEN21327-11-332-268-1316-54-7-017-115-68-33-4-315-153-78-2
9DE GRAAFSCHAP21297-8-637-2510-1113-84-3-317-125-56-43-5-320-135-67-4
10DEN BOSCH20287-7-635-287-1312-85-2-322-142-86-42-5-313-145-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN20278-3-931-414-1616-45-1-417-172-88-23-2-514-242-88-2
12MVV21267-5-931-336-1513-85-4-217-124-75-62-1-714-212-88-2
13CAMBUUR20267-5-825-299-1112-84-3-316-143-77-33-2-59-156-45-5
14DORDRECHT21257-4-1031-474-1712-94-4-322-222-99-23-0-79-252-83-7
15GO AHEAD EAGLES21235-8-831-368-1316-54-5-215-135-68-31-3-616-233-78-2
16VOLENDAM21236-5-1028-3510-1112-93-3-414-155-56-43-2-614-205-66-5
17WAALWIJK21225-7-921-3112-911-105-3-313-117-45-60-4-68-205-56-4
18JONG AZ21196-1-1428-446-1514-73-1-514-212-77-23-0-914-234-87-5
19HELMOND SPORT20184-6-1025-356-1415-52-1-713-212-88-22-5-312-144-67-3
20JONG UTRECHT21102-4-1517-408-1312-92-1-78-194-65-50-3-89-214-77-4

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%20847.125.527.431.768.365.434.615.441.340.42.944.235.120.7
Matches98535766142136723286846927343

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-21211112X211221211XX1X21X211X2111XX2211111211122X111211121112
Under OverOuOOuOOuOOuOOOOOOuuOuOOOuOOuOuOOuOOOuOOOOOOOOuOuOuOuOOOOOuOO
Goal NoGoalNNGGNNGGNNNGGGGGNNGNGGGGNGNGGNGNNGGGNGNGGGGGGNGNGNNNGGGGNNGG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%33.711.12.45.813.56.34.810.612.0
Matches70235122813102225

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches13622111313342254---1322162--66136951331211--

holland - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD6155-0-118-90-64-2OOOOOOGNGGGN
2JONG AJAX6134-1-118-41-52-4OOOuOONNGNNG
3ALMERE CITY FC6134-1-116-91-56-0uOOOOOGGGGGG
4FC OSS6134-1-111-53-33-3OuuOOuGGNGNN
5VOLENDAM6134-1-113-121-55-1uOOOOOGGGNGG
6CAMBUUR6124-0-210-81-53-3OOOOOuGGNNGN
7TELSTAR6113-2-19-53-33-3OuuOuOGNNGNG
8NEC NIJMEGEN6103-1-221-101-54-2OuOOOONGGGNG
9JONG PSV6103-1-213-121-56-0OuOOOOGGGGGG
10EMMEN692-3-19-81-55-1OuOOOOGNGGGG
11FC EINDHOVEN693-0-310-160-66-0OOOOOOGGGGGG
12HELMOND SPORT672-1-38-102-44-2OuuOOOGNGNGG
13MVV672-1-38-102-42-4OOOuuONGNNNG
14WAALWIJK672-1-34-113-32-4uOOuuONNGNNG
15DORDRECHT662-0-49-161-52-4OOOOuONGNGNN
16DEN BOSCH651-2-39-112-44-2uOOuOOGNGNGG
17GO AHEAD EAGLES651-2-37-132-44-2OuOuOONGGNGG
18DE GRAAFSCHAP641-1-49-122-45-1uOuOOONGGGGG
19JONG UTRECHT600-0-63-123-33-3OOuOuuGGNGNN
20JONG AZ600-0-62-154-21-5uuOOuuNNNGNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
22/01/2018
Eredivisie21:001.91Jong Ajax3.45Cambuur3.002.301.401.372.40FS
Eredivisie21:003.10Jong AZ3.45Den Bosch1.852.251.421.382.35FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
19/01/2018
Eredivisie3.90Almere City3.90Nec Nijmegen1.572-03-211/12.551.321.372.40
Eredivisie2.20Go Ahead Eagles3.30Mvv2.552-03-111/12.051.501.422.25
Eredivisie1.67Emmen3.50Waalwijk3.802-12-111/12.001.551.522.02
Eredivisie1.42De Graafschap4.10Jong PSV4.902-12-321/22.301.401.502.05
Eredivisie3.90Dordrecht3.90Fort. Sittard1.571-03-011/12.551.321.372.40
Eredivisie1.58Fc Oss3.90Jong Utrecht3.850-02-01X/12.451.351.382.35
Eredivisie1.85Telstar3.50Fc Eindhoven3.053-14-111/12.401.371.352.45
Eredivisie2.18Helmond Sport3.25Volendam2.600-31-422/22.021.521.422.25

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
EredivisieJong Ajax-Cambuur---------------2-1-
EredivisieJong AZ-Den Bosch-----------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
EredivisieJong Ajax6-2-11XX112111Cambuur5-2-3122X1X1112
EredivisieJong AZ3-1-51X2211222Den Bosch3-5-2X112XX2X1X

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
EredivisieJong Ajax3-6OuuOOOOuOCambuur6-4uuOuuuOOOu
EredivisieJong AZ2-7OOOOOOuOuDen Bosch5-5uOOuuuOOuO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
EredivisieJong Ajax4-5GGGGNNNNNCambuur5-5NNGGNGGGNN
EredivisieJong AZ7-2GGGGGGNGNDen Bosch6-4GNGNGGNGNG

holland - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
ALMERE CITY FC3
FORTUNA SITTARD5
ALMERE CITY FC5
CAMBUUR3
FC OSS3
JONG AJAX3
Defeats
JONG AZ7
JONG UTRECHT6
DE GRAAFSCHAP3
JONG UTRECHT5
JONG AZ3
JONG AZ7
GO AHEAD EAGLES5
FC EINDHOVEN3
DE GRAAFSCHAP3
JONG UTRECHT3
Draws
Not Win
JONG UTRECHT11
JONG AZ7
DE GRAAFSCHAP5
JONG UTRECHT5
JONG UTRECHT11
WAALWIJK10
JONG AZ7
Not Lose
NEC NIJMEGEN11
EMMEN11
ALMERE CITY FC10
TELSTAR7
JONG PSV4
Under
Over
FC EINDHOVEN11
FORTUNA SITTARD8
VOLENDAM5
ALMERE CITY FC5
NEC NIJMEGEN4
EMMEN4
JONG PSV4
FORTUNA SITTARD8
FC EINDHOVEN6
HELMOND SPORT5
DORDRECHT5
EMMEN5
ALMERE CITY FC5
CAMBUUR4
JONG PSV4
JONG AJAX11
FC EINDHOVEN7
NEC NIJMEGEN5
GO AHEAD EAGLES5
FORTUNA SITTARD4
Goal/Goal
ALMERE CITY FC10
FC EINDHOVEN6
JONG PSV6
DE GRAAFSCHAP5
EMMEN4
ALMERE CITY FC10
EMMEN7
FC EINDHOVEN6
VOLENDAM4
ALMERE CITY FC5
FC OSS4
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
No Goal/Goal
FC OSS5
JONG AJAX5
DORDRECHT7

holland - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN11299-2-032-93-89-2
2FORTUNA SITTARD11289-1-133-101-108-3
3ALMERE CITY FC10247-3-026-152-810-0
4TELSTAR11247-3-126-172-96-5
5JONG AJAX9206-2-122-103-64-5
6FC OSS12206-2-414-176-64-8
7EMMEN11194-7-017-115-68-3
8MVV11195-4-217-124-75-6
9WAALWIJK11185-3-313-117-45-6
10DEN BOSCH10175-2-322-142-86-4
11GO AHEAD EAGLES11174-5-215-135-68-3
12DORDRECHT11164-4-322-222-99-2
13FC EINDHOVEN10165-1-417-172-88-2
14DE GRAAFSCHAP10154-3-317-125-56-4
15CAMBUUR10154-3-316-143-77-3
16JONG PSV10144-2-423-191-97-3
17VOLENDAM10123-3-414-155-56-4
18JONG AZ9103-1-514-212-77-2
19HELMOND SPORT1072-1-713-212-88-2
20JONG UTRECHT1072-1-78-194-65-5

holland - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG PSV11206-2-316-164-76-5
2JONG AJAX11196-1-426-180-118-3
3FORTUNA SITTARD10165-1-420-163-75-5
4DE GRAAFSCHAP11143-5-320-135-67-4
5NEC NIJMEGEN10144-2-422-202-87-3
6FC OSS10133-4-318-182-88-2
7EMMEN10133-4-315-153-78-2
8TELSTAR10133-4-314-213-77-3
9DEN BOSCH10112-5-313-145-56-4
10HELMOND SPORT10112-5-312-144-67-3
11VOLENDAM11113-2-614-205-66-5
12CAMBUUR10113-2-59-156-45-5
13FC EINDHOVEN10113-2-514-242-88-2
14ALMERE CITY FC1192-3-616-242-99-2
15JONG AZ1293-0-914-234-87-5
16DORDRECHT1093-0-79-252-83-7
17MVV1072-1-714-212-88-2
18GO AHEAD EAGLES1061-3-616-233-78-2
19WAALWIJK1040-4-68-205-56-4
20JONG UTRECHT1130-3-89-214-77-4

holland - Jupiler League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


FORTUNA SITTARD14

Most wins at home


NEC NIJMEGEN9
FORTUNA SITTARD9

Most wins as away


JONG PSV6
JONG AJAX6

Most draws


EMMEN11

Most draws at home


EMMEN7

Most draws as away


DE GRAAFSCHAP5
DEN BOSCH5
HELMOND SPORT5

Most defeats


JONG UTRECHT15

Most defeats at home


HELMOND SPORT7
JONG UTRECHT7

Most defeats as away


JONG AZ9

Least wins


JONG UTRECHT2

Least wins at home


HELMOND SPORT2
JONG UTRECHT2

Least wins as away


WAALWIJK0
JONG UTRECHT0

Least draws


JONG AZ1

Least draws at home


FORTUNA SITTARD1
FC EINDHOVEN1
JONG AZ1
HELMOND SPORT1
JONG UTRECHT1

Least draws as away


JONG AZ0
DORDRECHT0

Least defeats


EMMEN3

Least defeats at home


NEC NIJMEGEN0
ALMERE CITY FC0
EMMEN0

Least defeats as away


JONG PSV3
DE GRAAFSCHAP3
FC OSS3
EMMEN3
TELSTAR3
DEN BOSCH3
HELMOND SPORT3

Best attack


NEC NIJMEGEN54

Best attack at home


FORTUNA SITTARD33

Best attack as away


JONG AJAX26

Worst attack


JONG UTRECHT17

Worst attack at home


JONG UTRECHT8

Worst attack as away


WAALWIJK8

Best defence


DE GRAAFSCHAP25

Best defence at home


NEC NIJMEGEN9

Best defence as away


DE GRAAFSCHAP13

Worst defence


DORDRECHT47

Worst defence at home


DORDRECHT22

Worst defence as away


DORDRECHT25

Most Under


WAALWIJK12

Most Under at home


WAALWIJK7

Most Under as away


CAMBUUR6

Most Over


FORTUNA SITTARD17
JONG AJAX17
ALMERE CITY FC17
DORDRECHT17

Most Over at home


FORTUNA SITTARD10

Most Over as away


JONG AJAX11

Most Goal


ALMERE CITY FC19

Most Goal at home


ALMERE CITY FC10

Most Goal as away


ALMERE CITY FC9

Most NoGoal


FC OSS10
WAALWIJK10

Most NoGoal at home


FC OSS8

Most NoGoal as away


DORDRECHT7