Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELARUS
Division 1
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
CHAMPIONS
League
CHILE
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
Denmark 2nd
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
EQUADOR
ESTONIA
Division 1
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
HUNGARY
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
KAZAKHSTAN
Premier
LATVIA
Division 1
LITHUANIA
Lithuania
MEXICO
Clausura
MOROCCO
Morocco
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PERU
ΠΕΡ1
POLAND
Div2
PORTUGAL
Division 2
PORTUGAL
Superliga
ROMANIA
Liga 1
RUSSIA
Premier Division
RUSSIA
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWEDEN
Sweden 3rd
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
TURKEY
Super League
URUGUAY
USA
MLS
UZBEKISTAN
Prof
WALES
Wales Premier


holland - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG AJAX387925-4-989-539-2922-1613-2-439-209-106-1312-2-550-330-1916-3
2FORTUNA SITTARD377523-6-880-4113-2422-1513-3-247-164-1412-610-3-633-259-1010-9
3NEC NIJMEGEN387322-7-979-4516-2223-1515-4-047-128-1112-77-3-932-338-1111-8
4DE GRAAFSCHAP376418-10-976-4516-2123-1411-3-537-219-1010-97-7-439-247-1113-5
5JONG PSV366118-7-1170-5310-2624-1210-4-443-274-1414-48-3-727-266-1210-8
6TELSTAR376116-13-866-6212-2523-1410-6-239-265-1310-86-7-627-367-1213-6
7CAMBUUR375515-10-1257-5314-2326-119-6-434-276-1315-46-4-823-268-1011-7
8EMMEN365413-15-856-4915-2126-106-8-428-248-1012-67-7-428-257-1114-4
9MVV375014-8-1556-5413-2422-1510-5-432-198-119-104-3-1124-355-1313-5
10ALMERE CITY FC374914-7-1668-765-3232-510-4-439-303-1517-14-3-1229-462-1715-4
11JONG AZ384815-3-2057-6812-2625-139-3-633-305-1314-46-0-1424-387-1311-9
12VOLENDAM374613-7-1759-6513-2424-139-4-635-278-1112-74-3-1124-385-1312-6
13DORDRECHT374614-4-1954-789-2822-157-4-733-354-1413-57-0-1221-435-149-10
14FC OSS384512-9-1752-6613-2524-149-3-728-297-1210-93-6-1024-376-1314-5
15FC EINDHOVEN364514-3-1960-826-3028-810-1-838-373-1616-34-2-1122-453-1412-5
16DEN BOSCH364411-11-1456-5214-2222-149-4-538-254-1411-72-7-918-2710-811-7
17GO AHEAD EAGLES36379-10-1747-6015-2124-126-6-622-258-1012-63-4-1125-357-1112-6
18WAALWIJK37368-12-1735-5921-1619-187-6-622-2611-810-91-6-1113-3310-89-9
19HELMOND SPORT36349-7-2048-6510-2625-116-1-1027-303-1413-43-6-1021-357-1212-7
20JONG UTRECHT37267-5-2537-7614-2322-156-2-1121-348-1111-81-3-1416-426-1211-7

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%37050.321.428.433.866.264.635.416.241.438.93.542.435.422.2
Matches18679105125245239131601531441315713182

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-22X1112X122112111121222112X12211X2121111112221221111111221X11
Under OverOOuOOOuOOOOOOOOuOuOOOOOOuuuOOOOuOOOuOOOOOOOuuOOOOuuOuOOuOuuO
Goal NoGoalGGNGGGNGNGGGGGNNGNNNGGGGNNNGGGGGGGGNGGGNGNGNNGGGGNNGNGGNGGNG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%34.113.03.24.911.94.63.510.514.3
Matches1264812184417133953

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches25184018212551143664--2136193--141122816133661212--

holland - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1DE GRAAFSCHAP6186-0-016-62-44-2uOOOOuNGGGGN
2JONG AJAX6186-0-016-72-44-2OuOOuOGNGGNG
3FORTUNA SITTARD6165-1-012-24-22-4OOuuuuGNNGNN
4CAMBUUR6165-1-017-80-65-1OOOOOOGGGGNG
5JONG PSV6134-1-117-61-54-2OOOuOOGNGNGG
6NEC NIJMEGEN6124-0-29-53-32-4OuOOuuNNGGNN
7FC EINDHOVEN6124-0-216-140-66-0OOOOOOGGGGGG
8JONG UTRECHT693-0-37-63-33-3OuOOuuGNGGNN
9ALMERE CITY FC693-0-313-130-65-1OOOOOOGNGGGG
10TELSTAR682-2-24-64-21-5uOuOuuNNNGNN
11VOLENDAM672-1-311-101-55-1OOOOuOGGGGNG
12MVV672-1-37-93-34-2OuOuOuGNGNGG
13WAALWIJK672-1-35-103-33-3uOOuuONNGGNG
14GO AHEAD EAGLES662-0-47-92-44-2OOuuOOGGNNGG
15JONG AZ662-0-410-141-55-1OOOOOuGGGGGN
16FC OSS651-2-37-132-45-1uOOOOuNGGGGG
17EMMEN641-1-410-141-55-1OOuOOOGGNGGG
18DORDRECHT631-0-58-151-54-2OOOuOOGGGNNG
19DEN BOSCH631-0-56-132-44-2uOOOOuNGGGGN
20HELMOND SPORT600-0-67-180-65-1OOOOOOGNGGGG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
20/04/2018
Eredivisie21:003.00Den Bosch3.40Emmen1.922.451.351.332.50FS
23/04/2018
Eredivisie21:003.95Den Bosch3.75Emmen1.582.551.321.352.45FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
20/04/2018
Eredivisie1.37Cambuur4.20Helmond Sport5.400-04-11X/12.601.301.422.25
Eredivisie1.53De Graafschap3.80Telstar4.300-01-01X/12.501.331.382.35
Eredivisie2.20Fc Eindhoven3.25Almere City2.601-13-21X/12.601.301.252.85
Eredivisie3.50Volendam3.80Jong Ajax1.671-11-22X/23.151.201.232.95
Eredivisie5.90Jong Utrecht4.50Fort. Sittard1.320-00-12X/22.601.301.482.10
Eredivisie1.45Jong PSV3.95Dordrecht4.702-04-211/12.501.331.422.25
Eredivisie1.48Mvv3.80Fc Oss4.700-01-1XX/X2.251.421.482.10
Eredivisie1.12Nec Nijmegen5.90Jong AZ11.500-02-01X/12.851.251.701.80
Eredivisie1.98Waalwijk3.25Go Ahead Eagles2.950-12-112/12.451.351.322.55

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
EredivisieDen Bosch-Emmen---------3-15-10-34-32-03-01-1-
EredivisieDen Bosch-Emmen---------3-15-10-34-32-03-01-1-

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
EredivisieDen Bosch9-4-52111X1X12211XX1122Emmen4-7-72XXX1122X122XX2X21
EredivisieDen Bosch9-4-52111X1X12211XX1122Emmen4-7-72XXX1122X122XX2X21

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
EredivisieDen Bosch4-14OOOuOOuOOOOOuuOOOOEmmen7-11uOuOOOOOuOOuuuOOuO
EredivisieDen Bosch4-14OOOuOOuOOOOOuuOOOOEmmen7-11uOuOOOOOuOOuuuOOuO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
EredivisieDen Bosch11-7GNNNGGGNGGGNNNGGGGEmmen14-4NGGGGGGGNGGNGGGGNG
EredivisieDen Bosch11-7GNNNGGGNGGGNNNGGGGEmmen14-4NGGGGGGGNGGNGGGGNG

holland - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
DE GRAAFSCHAP6
JONG AJAX6
CAMBUUR5
FC EINDHOVEN3
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
FORTUNA SITTARD3
JONG AJAX3
JONG PSV3
CAMBUUR3
NEC NIJMEGEN3
JONG AJAX5
Defeats
HELMOND SPORT6
DORDRECHT5
DEN BOSCH4
GO AHEAD EAGLES4
VOLENDAM3
EMMEN3
DORDRECHT3
EMMEN3
HELMOND SPORT4
DEN BOSCH4
DORDRECHT3
JONG AZ3
Draws
Not Win
HELMOND SPORT6
DORDRECHT5
EMMEN5
FC OSS11
DEN BOSCH11
Not Lose
FORTUNA SITTARD13
DE GRAAFSCHAP7
NEC NIJMEGEN19
JONG PSV8
CAMBUUR7
FORTUNA SITTARD7
DE GRAAFSCHAP5
JONG AJAX5
Under
FORTUNA SITTARD4
MVV4
Over
ALMERE CITY FC12
HELMOND SPORT7
CAMBUUR7
FC EINDHOVEN6
FC EINDHOVEN6
ALMERE CITY FC6
HELMOND SPORT5
DEN BOSCH4
CAMBUUR4
JONG AZ4
JONG AJAX19
VOLENDAM10
ALMERE CITY FC10
HELMOND SPORT4
Goal/Goal
FC EINDHOVEN6
FC OSS5
HELMOND SPORT4
ALMERE CITY FC4
CAMBUUR7
FC EINDHOVEN6
ALMERE CITY FC6
JONG PSV6
HELMOND SPORT4
DEN BOSCH4
JONG AZ4
JONG AJAX10
MVV5
VOLENDAM4
FC OSS4
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
No Goal/Goal

holland - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN194915-4-047-128-1112-7
2FORTUNA SITTARD184213-3-247-164-1412-6
3JONG AJAX194113-2-439-209-106-13
4DE GRAAFSCHAP193611-3-537-219-1010-9
5TELSTAR183610-6-239-265-1310-8
6MVV193510-5-432-198-119-10
7JONG PSV183410-4-443-274-1414-4
8ALMERE CITY FC183410-4-439-303-1517-1
9CAMBUUR19339-6-434-276-1315-4
10DEN BOSCH18319-4-538-254-1411-7
11VOLENDAM19319-4-635-278-1112-7
12FC EINDHOVEN193110-1-838-373-1616-3
13JONG AZ18309-3-633-305-1314-4
14FC OSS19309-3-728-297-1210-9
15WAALWIJK19277-6-622-2611-810-9
16EMMEN18266-8-428-248-1012-6
17DORDRECHT18257-4-733-354-1413-5
18GO AHEAD EAGLES18246-6-622-258-1012-6
19JONG UTRECHT19206-2-1121-348-1111-8
20HELMOND SPORT17196-1-1027-303-1413-4

holland - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG AJAX193812-2-550-330-1916-3
2FORTUNA SITTARD193310-3-633-259-1010-9
3DE GRAAFSCHAP18287-7-439-247-1113-5
4EMMEN18287-7-428-257-1114-4
5JONG PSV18278-3-727-266-1210-8
6TELSTAR19256-7-627-367-1213-6
7NEC NIJMEGEN19247-3-932-338-1111-8
8CAMBUUR18226-4-823-268-1011-7
9DORDRECHT19217-0-1221-435-149-10
10JONG AZ20186-0-1424-387-1311-9
11MVV18154-3-1124-355-1313-5
12FC OSS19153-6-1024-376-1314-5
13VOLENDAM18154-3-1124-385-1312-6
14HELMOND SPORT19153-6-1021-357-1212-7
15ALMERE CITY FC19154-3-1229-462-1715-4
16FC EINDHOVEN17144-2-1122-453-1412-5
17DEN BOSCH18132-7-918-2710-811-7
18GO AHEAD EAGLES18133-4-1125-357-1112-6
19WAALWIJK1891-6-1113-3310-89-9
20JONG UTRECHT1861-3-1416-426-1211-7

holland - Jupiler League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


JONG AJAX25

Most wins at home


NEC NIJMEGEN15

Most wins as away


JONG AJAX12

Most draws


EMMEN15

Most draws at home


EMMEN8

Most draws as away


DE GRAAFSCHAP7
EMMEN7
TELSTAR7
DEN BOSCH7

Most defeats


JONG UTRECHT25

Most defeats at home


JONG UTRECHT11

Most defeats as away


JONG AZ14
JONG UTRECHT14

Least wins


JONG UTRECHT7

Least wins at home


EMMEN6
GO AHEAD EAGLES6
JONG UTRECHT6
HELMOND SPORT6

Least wins as away


WAALWIJK1
JONG UTRECHT1

Least draws


JONG AZ3
FC EINDHOVEN3

Least draws at home


FC EINDHOVEN1
HELMOND SPORT1

Least draws as away


DORDRECHT0
JONG AZ0

Least defeats


FORTUNA SITTARD8
TELSTAR8
EMMEN8

Least defeats at home


NEC NIJMEGEN0

Least defeats as away


DE GRAAFSCHAP4
EMMEN4

Best attack


JONG AJAX89

Best attack at home


NEC NIJMEGEN47
FORTUNA SITTARD47

Best attack as away


JONG AJAX50

Worst attack


WAALWIJK35

Worst attack at home


JONG UTRECHT21

Worst attack as away


WAALWIJK13

Best defence


FORTUNA SITTARD41

Best defence at home


NEC NIJMEGEN12

Best defence as away


DE GRAAFSCHAP24

Worst defence


FC EINDHOVEN82

Worst defence at home


FC EINDHOVEN37

Worst defence as away


ALMERE CITY FC46

Most Under


WAALWIJK21

Most Under at home


WAALWIJK11

Most Under as away


DEN BOSCH10
WAALWIJK10

Most Over


ALMERE CITY FC32

Most Over at home


FC EINDHOVEN16

Most Over as away


JONG AJAX19

Most Goal


ALMERE CITY FC32

Most Goal at home


ALMERE CITY FC17

Most Goal as away


JONG AJAX16

Most NoGoal


WAALWIJK18

Most NoGoal at home


JONG AJAX13

Most NoGoal as away


DORDRECHT10