Homepage

History Home/Away

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

Matches where the home team wins at home

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History
Ligue 2Nimes-Niort6-1-175.0 %21X11111
BundesligaBayern Munich-Wolfsburg20-1-095.2 %1X1111111111111111111
Eircom PremierDundalk-Drogheda Utd10-2-271.4 %11X1212X111111
Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua-GUANGZHOU R&F FC3-1-075.0 %1X11
Ligue 2Lorient-Nancy8-3-166.7 %111X1X11X112
Serie BBari-Ternana7-0-370.0 %1122111211
Eng.L1Plymouth-Doncaster3-0-175.0 %1211
Eng.L1Rotherham-Oldham4-0-180.0 %11121
Eng.L2Yeovil-Port Vale3-0-175.0 %1112
Eng.L2Luton-Chesterfield4-1-080.0 %111X1
Eng.L2Notts County-Lincoln4-0-266.7 %111221
Eng.PrMan City-Crystal Palace7-0-0100.0 %1111111
Eng.PrBurnley-Huddersfield3-0-175.0 %1211
Eng.ChWolves-Barnsley7-0-187.5 %11111112
Division 2Stirling Albion-Annan Athletic7-1-177.8 %112X11111
ChampionshipDundee Utd-Morton3-1-075.0 %11X1
SAS LigaenFc Copenhagen-Silkeborg13-3-272.2 %X1112121X1X1111111
Austria BundSturm Graz-Scr Altach11-1-091.7 %111111X11111
BundesligaBorussia Dortmund-Moenchengladbach13-1-186.7 %111X11111112111
Switzerland 1Basel-Fc Zurich25-6-471.4 %X111111X111221111X1X111121X121111X1
EredivisieFeyenoord-Nac Breda15-2-183.3 %1X1111111112X11111
Ligue 1Caen-Amiens5-0-183.3 %121111
Ligue 1Bordeaux-Guingamp9-1-181.8 %2111111X111
Division 2Lierse-Union S. Gilloise3-0-175.0 %2111
Serie AJuventus-Torino8-3-072.7 %1X1X111111X
SuperligaBenfica-Pacos Ferreira16-1-188.9 %2111111111111X1111
Division 1Once Caldas-America De Cali3-1-075.0 %1X11
Denmark 2ndEsbjerg-Koge3-0-175.0 %2111
SAS LigaenAalborg-Lyngby7-0-187.5 %11111211
EredivisieAjax-Vitesse14-1-473.7 %X211111111111221211
Serie AVerona-Lazio4-1-166.7 %1111X2
Serie AInter-Genoa9-4-069.2 %1XXX1111X1111
BundesligaHannover-Fc Koln6-0-366.7 %211121112
Switzerland 1Lugano-Grasshoppers6-1-266.7 %1X1121211
Division 1Vysocina Jihlava-Banik Ostrava3-1-075.0 %1X11
Division 1Sandnes Ulf-Strommen3-0-175.0 %2111
Division 1Sparta Praha-Fk Teplice8-2-172.7 %11X12X11111
Division 2Westerlo-Roeselare4-1-080.0 %1111X
SegundaCadiz-Numancia4-1-080.0 %11X11
ΟΥΡPenarol-Fenix7-0-0100.0 %1111111
Brazil D1Atletico Mineiro-Vitoria7-2-170.0 %11X1112X11
Division 1Anorthosis-Doxa Katokopias4-0-180.0 %12111
Switzerland 2Fc Wil 1900-Fc Schaffhausen4-0-0100.0 %1111
EredivisieJong Ajax-Telstar5-0-0100.0 %11111
Eng.PrArsenal-West Brom10-1-183.3 %1X1112111111

Matches where the away team wins as visitor

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History
ΑΖΕΠSumqayit-Karabakh1-0-480.0 %12222
Division 1Aris Limassol-Apoel0-1-787.5 %2X222222
Eircom PremierLimerick-Cork City1-1-571.4 %X122222
Eng.PrSouthampton-Manchester Utd2-2-1071.4 %2122122222X22X
Division 1Queens Park-Ayr Utd0-2-466.7 %X2222X
Division 2Clyde-Cowdenbeath2-0-466.7 %221212
PrimeraAlaves-Real Madrid0-1-480.0 %2X222
Division 1Zlin-Slavia Praha0-1-583.3 %X22222
EredivisieAdo Den Haag-Sparta1-0-480.0 %22221
Switzerland 2Winterthur-Xamax1-1-571.4 %2X21222

History record for all the upcoming matches as home and away like now

Query error from history_matches
LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
ΑΖΕΠSumqayit-Karabakh-----------------
ΣΑΡΑΛ ΜΠΑΤΕΝ-ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ)-----------------
Division 1Aris Limassol-Apoel-----2-32-2-0-2-0-1-1-3-1-20-3-
Division 1Piast Gliwice-Arka Gdynia-------1-22-2------3-2-
ΣΑΡΟΧΟΥΝΤ ΜΕΝΤΙΝΑ-ΑΛ ΦΑΤΕΧ-----------------
Red Zac Erste LigaWacker Innsbruck-Hartberg-----------------
Red Zac Erste LigaKapfenberg-WSG Wattens---------------3-0
2-1
-
Red Zac Erste LigaLiefering-FC BW Linz---------------2-0
0-3
-
Red Zac Erste LigaNeustadt-ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ-----------------
Bundesliga 2Fc Aue-Sandhausen-----------2-21-00-1-2-0-
Bundesliga 2Duisburg-ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ-----------------
Division 1Cska Sofia-ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ---------------3-0-
Ligue 1Nice-Angers--------------2-10-2-
3. LigaPaderborn-Hansa Rostock----3-00-2--2-2-2-0----0-3-
SAS LigaenFc Nordsjaelland-Sonderjyske----1-1
4-2
--0-1
0-0
3-11-2
1-1
1-0
2-0
4-1
2-2
3-02-3
4-0
0-2
1-2
2-3-
Super LeagueTrabzonspor-Alanyaspor---------------0-0-
ΣΑΡΑΛ-ΝΑΣΡ-ΑΛ ΦΕΪΧΑ-----------------
Division 1Univ. Craiova-Voluntari--------------1-25-0-
Ligue 2Valenciennes-Auxerre-----1-33-02-00-01-12-1--1-20-00-0-
Ligue 2Gfc Ajaccio-Chateauroux-----------1-1-1-0---
Ligue 2Quevilly-Reims-----------------
Ligue 2Bourg Peronn.-Le Havre--------------1-32-1-
Ligue 2Brest-Pari FC--------------1-0--
Ligue 2Nimes-Niort0-0----------3-14-13-21-03-0-
Ligue 2Orleans-Tours-------------2-1-0-0-
Ligue 2Sochaux-Ajaccio-1-12-01-03-1-----0-20-00-01-13-01-0-
Ligue 3ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ-Boulogne-----------------
Ligue 3Laval-ΠΟ-----------------
Ligue 3Les Herbiers-ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ-----------------
Ligue 3ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ-ΑΒΡΑΝΣ-----------------
Ligue 3Beziers-Red Star 93-----------------
Ligue 3Chambly Thelle-Creteil-----------------
Ligue 3ΣΑΝΟ ΣΕΝΤ-ΓΚΡΑΤΙΕΝ-ΡΟΝΤΕΖ ΑΒΕΡΙΟΝ-----------------
EredivisieAlmere City-Fc Oss----------3-22-34-14-20-13-3-
EredivisieWaalwijk-Jong Utrecht---------------1-2-
EredivisieEmmen-Go Ahead Eagles---------1-13-22-0--4-1--
EredivisieMvv-Cambuur---------1-32-0
0-2
1-2---2-1-
EredivisieFc Eindhoven-Den Bosch---------3-32-23-13-22-00-04-2-
EredivisieVolendam-De Graafschap-------3-1---0-10-12-1-2-2-
EredivisieFort. Sittard-Jong AZ-----------------
EredivisieHelmond Sport-Dordrecht---------0-12-10-32-1-1-21-0-
Red Zac Erste LigaFloridsdorfer-Ried-----------------
Jupiler LeagueΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ-Kortrijk-----------------
BundesligaBayern Munich-Wolfsburg3-31-02-02-02-02-12-14-23-02-12-03-01-02-15-15-0-
Division 1Slask Wroclaw-Lech Poznan-------0-20-31-23-11-12-01-11-10-0-
Eng.L1AFC Wimbledon-Milton Keynes Dons---------------2-0-
Eng.L2Forest Green-Swindon-----------------
Ligue 1Lille-Monaco1-11-31-11-10-11-10-12-14-02-1--2-00-14-11-4-
Eircom PremierGalway United-Sligo Rovers------0-2
2-0
1-10-0
1-0
0-0
2-2
0-1
0-8
---0-1
2-1
1-21-1
Eircom PremierLimerick-Cork City------------0-0
2-1
1-2
0-1
0-1-0-3
Eircom PremierBohemians 1905-St.Patricks Ath.----------------0-4
Eircom PremierDundalk-Drogheda Utd--------3-0
4-2
2-2
2-1
1-2
1-0
1-22-2
1-0
7-01-0
6-0
-3-1
Wales PremierThe New Saints-Llandudno-----------------
Eircom PremierShamrock Rovers-Finn Harps----1-4--0-2-------1-13-2
SegundaAlmeria-Sevilla B---------------2-1-
SuperligaFc Porto-Portimonense---------2-0-------
ArgentinaBelgrano Cordoba-Tigre-----------1-1
1-0
2-01-21-0--
Brazil D2Juventude-Boa-----------------
Division 1Colo Colo-San Luis---------------2-0
3-3
-
MexicoPuebla-Monterrey-----------------
ArgentinaPatronato-Atletico Tucuman---------------1-1-
Brazil D2Londrina-Santa Cruz-----------------
Brazil D2Luverdense-Oeste-------------1-01-10-1-
Division 1Cortulua-Jaguares--------------2-0--
MexicoAtlas-Monarcas-----------------
Division 1Sapporo-Niigata-------0-1---0-1-----
Division 2Okayama-Kamatare Sanuki--------------1-2
3-1
--
Division 1Shimizu-Hiroshima------3-1-1-12-10-12-10-41-31-5--
Division 2Kyoto-Shonan---------0-1-------
Division 1Iwata-Omiya------0-00-13-11-11-24-00-1-2-21-1-
Division 1Kashiwa-Fc Tokyo------2-00-10-3--1-14-11-10-1
1-0
--
Division 1Urawa-Tosu-----------4-36-20-11-12-0-
Division 2Tokushima-Machida Zelvia--------------1-1--
Super LeagueYanbian Funde-Liaoning Whowin---------------4-1-
Division 1Kofu-Yokohama-M------1-1---1-2-0-01-0
1-1
-0-4-
Division 1Incheon United-Suwon Bluewings------------3-1
2-1
-1-11-1
2-2
3-3
Division 1Ulsan Hyundai FC-Jeonnam Dragons--------------0-0
3-2
2-1
0-2
1-0
Division 1Kobe-Kawasaki-F------1-14-12-10-41-03-3-1-22-03-0-
Division 1Kashima-G-Osaka------0-10-05-12-11-45-0-2-31-21-3-
Division 1Cerezo Osaka-Sendai---------0-01-11-21-10-1---
Division 1Sangju Sangmu-Jeju United FC---------------4-0
1-5
0-3
Bundesliga 2Bielefeld-FC Heidenheim--------------0-02-1-
Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg-Braunschweig-----------0-1-----
Bundesliga 2Fc St. Pauli-ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ-----------------
PrimeraAtl Madrid-Sevilla-1-12-13-00-12-14-30-12-12-20-04-01-14-00-03-1-
PremierRangers-Celtic0-2
1-1
3-2
1-2
0-1
1-2
2-0
1-2
3-1
0-1
1-1
2-0
3-0
1-0
0-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
0-2
0-0
4-2
3-2
----1-2
1-5
-
Super LeagueK.Konyaspor-Akhisar Belediye------------4-02-11-10-3-
Eng.PrWest Ham-Tottenham0-12-0--2-13-41-10-21-21-0-2-32-00-11-01-0-
Super LeagueJiangsu Suning-Guizhou Zhicheng-----------------
Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua-GUANGZHOU R&F FC-----------1-01-1-1-05-1-
Super LeagueTianjin Teda-Tianjin Quanjian-----------------
3. LigaSV Wehen-SG Sonn. Gross.-------------0-12-20-0-
3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena-Preussen Munster-----------------
3. LigaOsnabruck-Wurzburger Kick.--------------1-1--
3. LigaUnterhaching-SV Meppen-----------------
3. LigaFSV Zwickau-Werder Bremen II---------------2-1-
3. LigaFortuna Koln-Sportfreunde Lotte---------------3-0-
3. LigaHallescher FC-Chemnitzer-------------0-31-21-1-
Allsvenskan Halmstad-Norrkoping4-03-2-----2-0--5-4-1-10-00-3--
Superettan Degerfors If-IK Frej--------------4-02-2-
Ligue 2Lorient-Nancy-1-02-01-1-2-00-01-03-10-02-13-0---0-2-
Greece SLApollon Smirnis-Platanias------------3-1----
Serie ARoma-Udinese1-14-11-10-30-13-12-11-14-22-03-12-33-22-13-14-0-
Serie BVenezia-Parma3-4----------------
Serie BVirtus Entella-Carpi-------------2-0-2-0-
Serie BEmpoli-Cittadella0-0------0-14-32-03-21-00-1----
Serie BCremonese-Pescara----2-0------------
Serie BBari-Ternana2-12-11-21-22-0------2-02-10-14-03-1-
Serie BBrescia-Foggia-----------------
Serie BNovara-Avellino------------2-1-4-11-0-
Serie BSalernitana-Spezia--------------0-21-0-
Serie BPerugia-Frosinone-------------0-1-1-1-
BundesligaWerder Bremen-Freiburg3-2-1-14-1----4-02-15-32-30-01-1-1-3-
BundesligaRB Leipzig-ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ-----------------
BundesligaMainz-Hertha Berlin---0-32-21-1--2-1-1-3-1-10-20-01-0-
BundesligaStuttgart-Augsburg----------2-12-11-40-10-4--
BundesligaHoffenheim-Schalke 04-------1-10-02-01-13-23-32-11-42-1-
Wales PremierGap Connah S Quay-Cardiff Met-----------------
Wales PremierΠΡΕΣΤΑΤΙΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Newtown AFC-----------------
Division 1Term. Nieciecza-Lechia Gdansk--------------0-11-1-
Premier LigaDinamo Moscow-Cska Moscow--2-31-11-22-31-11-31-20-02-2
1-0
0-04-21-00-2--
Super LeagueGenclerbirligi-Istanbul Basaksehir--1-01-0--2-10-03-12-14-00-0-1-00-00-0-
Ligue 3Grenoble-ΣΟΛΕ-----------------
Eng.L1Bristol Rovers-Blackpool-----------------
Eng.L1Northampton-Bradford-----0-0--2-22-01-30-1---1-2-
Eng.L1Oxford-Walsall---------------0-0-
Eng.L1Peterboro-Wigan0-21-1------------2-3--
Eng.L1Plymouth-Doncaster-------0-32-1------2-0-
Eng.L1Rotherham-Oldham----2-02-3------3-2----
Eng.L1Rochdale-Gillingham-------0-1---1-1-1-11-14-1-
Eng.L1Scunthorpe-Portsmouth---------1-1-2-15-1----
Eng.L1Shrewsbury-Blackburn-----------------
Eng.L1Charlton-Bury----------1-1----0-1-
Eng.L1Fleetwood Town-Southend-----------0-01-1-1-11-1-
Eng.L2Accrington St-Cheltenham--------4-02-40-12-20-11-1-1-1-
Eng.L2Yeovil-Port Vale----1-01-01-0------1-2---
Eng.L2Coventry-Exeter-----------------
Eng.L2Colchester-Wycombe2-20-11-1-----1-1-1-1----1-0-
Eng.L2Crewe-Carlisle-----5-10-11-2---1-02-1--1-1-
Eng.L2Luton-Chesterfield-3-01-01-0---0-0---------
Eng.L2Mansfield-Cambridge Utd--1-10-0---1-12-11-01-23-1-0-00-00-0-
Eng.L2Barnet-Crawley Town---3-0------1-2---4-22-2-
Eng.L2Newport County-Grimsby---------2-10-00-0
1-0
---0-0-
Eng.L2Notts County-Lincoln---1-02-13-10-10-13-1--------
Eng.L2Stevenage-Morecambe-1-10-10-11-03-3---2-0---1-14-30-1-
Eng.PrEverton-Bournemouth--------------2-16-3-
Eng.PrMan City-Crystal Palace1-0--3-1--------1-03-04-05-0-
Eng.PrBurnley-Huddersfield-----------0-13-2-2-1--
Eng.PrSouthampton-Manchester Utd1-30-21-01-2-------2-31-11-22-30-0-
Eng.PrSwansea-Watford-------3-11-11-1----1-00-0-
Eng.PrStoke City-Chelsea-------0-21-21-10-00-43-20-21-01-2-
Eng.ChWolves-Barnsley4-1----2-01-02-0---3-1---0-4-
Eng.ChQ.P.R-Burton Albion---------------1-2-
Eng.ChLeeds-Ipswich2-0--1-10-21-1---0-03-12-01-12-10-11-0-
Eng.ChBolton-Brentford-------------3-11-1--
Eng.ChNorwich-Bristol City------1-31-2-3-1-----1-0-
Eng.ChDerby-Birmingham-----0-11-21-1--2-13-21-12-20-31-0-
Eng.ChPreston-Millwall1-02-11-21-12-0----0-0-------
Eng.ChReading-Hull City----3-1----1-10-1---1-2--
Eng.ChSunderland-Cardiff--0-02-1-1-2------4-0----
Eng.ChFulham-Middlesbro2-11-03-20-21-02-11-23-0-----4-30-2--
Eng. Nat.Guiseley AFC-Dover--------------0-10-4-
Eng. Nat.MAIDSTONE UTD-Gateshead---------------0-2-
Eng. Nat.Boreham Wood-EBBSFLEET UNITED-----------------
Eng. Nat.Aldershot Town-Leyton Orient-----------------
Eng. Nat.SUTTON UTD-Barrow---------------0-0-
Eng. Nat.ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ-Dagenham & Red.-----------------
Eng. Nat.Torquay-Macclesfield1-22-24-1-1-10-1--1-01-33-0--1-11-01-1-
Eng. Nat.Tranmere-Wrexham5-0-1-21-1----------1-22-0-
Eng. Nat.Chester-MAIDENHEAD-----------------
Eng. Nat.AFC FYLDE-Woking-----------------
Eng. Nat.Halifax-Bromley--------------2-2--
Eng. Nat.Hartlepool-Eastleigh-----------------
Austria BundRapid Vienna-Wolfsberger-----------0-2
0-0
2-4
3-0
3-0
4-1
2-1
3-0
0-1
4-0
-
SAS LigaenHorsens-Helsingor--------------0-0--
SegundaReus-Osasuna-----------------
Division 1East Fife-Forfar Athletic--2-3
2-0
---3-0
3-0
--1-3
3-0
4-3
4-0
3-0
1-2
1-3
2-1
----
Division 1Alloa Athletic-Albion Rovers-----------5-1
4-1
---0-0
1-1
-
Division 1Queens Park-Ayr Utd------1-1
1-3
0-3
0-3
---------
Division 1Raith Rovers-ΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-----------------
Division 1Stranraer-Arbroath---2-1
3-3
--1-1
0-3
2-2
1-5
-4-1
3-4
-1-1
2-0
3-2
1-1
----
Division 2Edinburgh City-Peterhead-----------------
Division 2Elgin City-Montrose1-2
1-0
0-0
0-2
2-3
2-1
1-3
2-2
0-0
1-0
3-2
0-2
0-2
2-1
1-2
1-0
0-1
5-2
3-2
1-0
3-1
2-1
6-1
3-2
3-3
2-3
0-1
4-0
2-0
1-1
4-1
1-1
-
Division 2Clyde-Cowdenbeath--------0-1
1-2
------5-3
0-2
-
Division 2Stenhousemuir-Berwick1-32-0
1-0
0-3
3-1
-0-1
1-0
2-3
2-0
-2-0
1-2
---------
Division 2Stirling Albion-Annan Athletic-----------5-1
2-1
0-2
1-1
3-1
-1-0
2-1
3-1
1-0
-
PremierKilmarnock-Dundee0-1
3-2
2-01-1
4-2
3-1
1-0
-------0-0
1-2
-1-30-4
0-0
2-0
0-1
-
PremierRoss County-Hibernian-----------3-2
1-0
0-2
1-0
----
PremierSt Johnstone-Hamilton---3-0
0-2
5-1
1-1
0-0
4-2
4-1
2-1
-1-1
2-3
2-0
1-0
---0-14-1
0-0
3-0-
ChampionshipBrechin-Dunfermline------------1-1
3-2
1-1
3-0
1-6
1-2
--
ChampionshipDumbarton-Inverness-----------------
ChampionshipDundee Utd-Morton---------------2-1
1-1
-
ChampionshipFalkirk-Livingston----1-1
1-0
-----4-3
2-5
1-2
2-0
4-1
1-1
0-0
2-0
2-0
1-2
--
Superettan Varbergs-Dalkurd---------------3-2-
Superettan Brommapojkarna-Atvidabergs-1-10-24-12-30-1-0-1-0-22-2-0-02-2---
PrimeraAlaves-Real Madrid0-01-5--0-3----------1-4-
Ligue 1Montpellier-Paris Saint Germain0-01-13-2-----1-11-10-31-11-11-20-13-0-
Division 1Omonia-ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ-----------------
SuperligaEstoril-Chaves---------------2-1-
PremierPartick-Hearts-2-2
1-1
1-4
1-0
---------1-1
2-4
-0-41-2
2-0
-
Division 1Bohemians 1905-Jablonec-1-1----1-14-30-1
0-4
0-11-2-0-11-22-12-0-
Division 1Sigma Omolouc-Dukla Praha----------2-12-11-2-0-0--
Division 1Zlin-Slavia Praha-1-11-2---0-10-3------0-20-4-
Greece SLAtromitos Ath.-Lamia-----------------
Jupiler LeagueGenk-Oostende---2-2--------3-01-14-1
4-0
2-1-
SAS LigaenFc Copenhagen-Silkeborg2-12-1
3-0
-0-12-0
2-3
3-1--1-1
1-0
2-2
2-0
2-1
2-1
5-0
3-1
-1-0-2-0-
SegundaGranada-Cordoba---------1-1---2-0---
SegundaSp. Gijon-Lorca FC-----------------
Serie ASpal-Napoli-----------------
Division 1AE Lemesou-Apollon L.----1-41-10-01-00-02-33-03-20-11-20-22-1
1-1
-
TippeligaenHaugesund-Viking---------4-02-01-01-11-10-24-1-
Division 1Pogon Szczecin-Gornik Zabrze-----------1-01-4
2-2
3-11-1--
Premier LigaSpartak Moscow-Anzhi---------3-03-0
0-3
2-02-2-1-21-0-
Division 1 ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ-Plzen-----------------
Wales PremierAberystwyth Town-Bangor City-----------------
Eng.PrLeicester-Liverpool1-4-0-0----------1-32-03-1-
Eng.ChAston Villa-Nottm Forest---------------2-2-
Austria BundLask Linz-Mattersburg------0-2
2-1
2-1
0-0
4-0
2-0
0-1
0-1
-------
Austria BundSt. Polten-Trenk. Admira---------------2-1
2-2
-
Austria BundSturm Graz-Scr Altach-----2-0
1-0
3-1
6-1
6-0
3-1
-----2-2
5-0
3-1
4-1
3-1
3-0
-
BundesligaBorussia Dortmund-Moenchengladbach3-11-03-11-12-11-0-2-13-04-12-05-01-21-04-04-1-
PrimeraMalaga-Athletic Bilbao1-23-02-11-02-1--0-01-11-11-01-01-21-00-12-1-
EredivisieWillem Ii-Heerenveen2-21-52-02-24-31-32-31-34-14-3-3-1-2-12-22-1-
Super LeagueFenerbahce-Besiktas1-20-12-23-42-20-02-12-11-01-12-0
2-1
3-03-31-02-00-0-
Switzerland 1Basel-Fc Zurich2-15-32-1
1-1
2-1
3-2
2-1
1-2
2-1
4-2
1-0
4-0
1-1
2-1
1-1
4-1
3-2
3-1
1-2
1-0
0-0
3-1
1-2
4-2
4-1
5-1
3-1
2-2
--
Switzerland 1FC Luzern-Fc Lausanne-Sport1-3---------2-0
3-2
0-0
1-0
2-0
3-4
--1-3
0-3
-
Switzerland 2Aarau-Rapperswil-----------------
Division 1Nea Salamis-A.E.K. Larnaca----3-23-32-0---1-10-02-00-00-00-1-
ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi-Temperley---------------2-0-
ArgentinaHuracan-Union Santa Fe--0-3------------1-1
1-0
-
SuperligaMoreirense-Sporting Lisbon---------------2-3-
Greece SLPanetolikos-Panathinaikos----------1-1-1-00-11-20-0-
Division 1Concordia-Sepsi-----------------
EredivisieFeyenoord-Nac Breda0-02-12-14-02-03-25-03-10-02-13-11-03-13-0---
EredivisieHeracles-Roda----0-11-10-02-03-2
1-2
1-02-15-12-1-0-52-2-
Jupiler LeagueKv Mechelen-St Truiden-0-0----2-3-0-20-0
1-1
2-1---3-0
1-1
2-0-
Jupiler LeagueΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-Eupen-----------------
Ligue 1Caen-Amiens2-42-02-1-3-03-1-----------
Ligue 1Lyon-Dijon----------3-1----4-2-
Ligue 1Metz-Troyes2-1---2-4--1-1-0-12-2-1-0----
Ligue 1Bordeaux-Guingamp2-04-22-0---------5-11-11-03-0-
SegundaTenerife-Alcorcon---------1-0--0-41-11-22-0-
Jupiler LeagueWaasland Beveren-Anderlecht-----------1-20-30-21-02-1-
Division 1Korona Kielce-Wisla Krakow------1-1-2-32-20-01-12-33-21-11-0-
Division 1Antofagasta-U. Espanola-------1-1------1-2
0-2
1-1-
PrimeraGirona-Barcelona-----------------
Serie AJuventus-Torino3-32-0----0-01-0---3-01-02-12-11-1-
EredivisieAdo Den Haag-Sparta----0-22-4-1-22-3------1-0-
USANew York City FC-Houston--------------1-1--
Division 1Tigres FC-La Equidad-----------------
ΟΥΡCa River Plate-Rampla Jrs--------------4-0--
ΟΥΡΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ-Boston River-----------------
ArgentinaChacarita-Talleres Cordoba--2-1
1-2
--------------
Brazil D2Goias-Paysandu--2-23-24-1----------0-0-
Brazil D2CRB-Criciuma-----------0-2--3-12-1-
Brazil D2Nautico Recife-Internacional------1-11-10-2--3-03-0----
Brazil D2Figueirense-ABC------------2-0----
SuperligaBenfica-Pacos Ferreira4-07-02-1-2-03-14-13-23-12-04-13-03-12-03-03-0-
USANew England-Toronto------4-0
3-0
2-11-14-10-00-12-0
0-1
1-01-1
3-1
1-13-0
Division 1Ind. Medellin-Rionegro FC--------------2-0--
Division 1U. De Chile-Everton De Vina-------1-21-1----2-1-0-0-
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield-Boca Juniors--2-0
1-3
-2-02-31-3
1-1
2-04-4-1-0
0-0
0-1-1-02-01-3-
Brazil D1Flamengo-Avai--------0-01-14-0---3-0--
Brazil D2Ceara-Brazil De Pelotas---------------3-0-
MexicoQueretaro-Cruz Azul-----------------
MexicoLobos Buap-Tijuana-----------------
ΟΥΡRacing Montevideo-Nacional De Football-------2-2---0-2--2-4
2-2
--
USADc United-San Jose--1-2
2-1
2-13-0--3-11-20-22-4-1-0-0-2--
USAPhiladelphia Union-Chicago---------1-02-11-31-0
1-2
1-13-34-3-
Division 1Bucaramanga-Santa Fe--------------0-0--
Division 1Patriotas-Junior-----------0-2
0-0
--1-03-2-
ArgentinaGodoy Cruz-Independiente-----3-1-2-00-04-1-0-0
2-1
-2-22-21-1-
USAColumbus-New York--0-1
1-1
1-3
4-2
0-3
1-0
0-2
1-0
0-0
1-0
3-11-02-00-01-40-1
2-0
1-11-2
2-1
1-1-
Division 1U. De Concepcion-ΚΟΥΡΙΚΟ ΓΙΟΝΙΝΤΟ-----------------
USAMinnesota United-Dallas-----------------
Brazil D1Santos-ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ-----------------
MexicoTigres-Veracruz-----------------
MexicoPachuca-Toluca-----------------
Division 1Once Caldas-America De Cali-------2-00-03-14-0------
USAReal Salt Lake-Seattle Sounders--------1-02-21-2
3-0
0-0
0-1
2-1
2-0
2-12-02-1-
USAΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ-Colorado-----------------
MexicoClub America-Guadalahara-Chivas-----------------
Division 2Mito-Thespakusatsu--------------0-0
1-0
--
Division 2Gifu-Fukuoka--------------1-4--
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga-Renofa Yamaguchi--------------3-3--
Division 2Montedio Yamagata-Kumamoto--------------4-1--
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa-Oita Trinita--------------1-1--
Division 1FC Seoul-Pohang Steelers------------2-2
2-0
-1-3
0-0
1-3
2-0
1-0
Division 2Ehime-Yokohama Fc--------------3-0
3-0
--
Super LeagueChangchun Yatai-Hebei China Fortune---------------0-1-
Division 2Nagoya-Tokyo Verdy-------1-1---------
Division 2Luch Energiya-Fakel Voronezh--------------1-00-2-
Division 1Jeonbuk Motors-Daegu------------2-0---2-2
Division 2V-Varen Nagasaki-Jef United Chiba--------------0-1
1-1
--
PrimeraEspanyol-La Coruna1-03-12-01-11-21-31-03-12-02-0-2-0-0-01-01-1-
SegundaHuesca-Valladolid---------1-02-2---1-11-0-
Division 1Gwangju-Gangwon----------------1-1
Division 2Enisey-Krylya Sovetov Samar-----------------
Division 2Sibir-Dynamo Saint Petersburg-----------------
Serie ASampdoria-Milan--0-30-12-11-10-52-12-11-1-0-00-22-20-10-1-
EredivisieUtrecht-P.S.V.3-31-30-40-01-21-13-11-50-01-21-11-01-51-50-21-2-
Premier LigaUral-Fc Tosno-----------------
Division 2Rotor Volgograd-Kuban-----------------
Super LeagueΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ-Malatyaspor-----------------
Super LeagueSivasspor-Goztepe-----------------
PremierMotherwell-Aberdeen3-21-2
0-1
2-3
1-00-0
0-1
3-10-2
0-2
3-0
2-1
0-1
1-1
1-11-1
2-1
1-0
1-0
4-11-3
2-2
0-21-2
2-1
1-3-
Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth-Nuremberg--2-2----1-1---0-0-5-13-21-0-
Bundesliga 2Bochum-Fc Ingolstadt 04---------1-40-11-10-13-1---
Bundesliga 2ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ-Dynamo Dresden-----------------
Super LeagueHenan Jianye-Shandong Luneng------1-10-2------1-02-1-
3. LigaAalen-Magdeburg--------------0-02-2-
3. LigaKarlsruhe-Rot-Weib Erfurt---2-0-------------
SAS LigaenAalborg-Lyngby2-1
4-0
-----5-3--2-11-2
1-0
----1-0-
Division 1Juventus Bucuresti-Gaz Metan Medias-----------------
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg-Shinnik Yaroslavl--------------2-0--
Division 2Tambov-Volgar Astrakhan---------------3-0-
Division 2Tyumen-Avangard Kursk-----------------
Veikkausliiga PS Kemi-Vaasa---------------0-0
1-4
0-1
Eng.ChSheffield Wed-Sheffield Utd0-02-0--1-2-2-01-01-1-1-0------
Jupiler LeagueGent-Zulte-Waregem----1-31-11-11-00-2
5-0
5-30-00-10-13-12-2
1-1
3-0
5-2
-
EredivisieAjax-Vitesse5-12-05-01-02-13-04-13-04-04-24-10-20-14-11-01-0-
EredivisieGroningen-Twente3-00-01-00-11-01-11-01-40-01-21-10-3
0-1
1-12-21-13-4-
EredivisieVvv Venlo-Zwolle-----------0-2-----
Ligue 1St Etienne-Rennes---1-00-01-32-00-30-01-24-02-00-00-01-11-1-
Greece SLPaok-Giannina--------2-0-1-22-0
0-1
2-11-13-10-1-
Serie AVerona-Lazio3-1-----------4-11-11-2--
Serie AInter-Genoa------4-10-00-05-25-41-12-03-11-02-0-
Serie ACagliari-Chievo---4-22-20-2-2-01-24-10-00-20-10-2-4-0-
Serie ACrotone-Benevento-----------------
Division 1Elverum-Arendal-----------------
Division 1Tromsdalen-Jerv-----------------
Division 1Floro-Ranheim-----------------
Division 2Spartak Moscow 2-Khimki---------------4-0-
Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff-Ostersunds---------------2-0-
Allsvenskan Djurgardens-Hammarby2-02-13-01-02-20-01-00-20-1-----2-21-3-
Superettan Norrby-Osters-----------------
Superettan Syrianska Fc-Gefle----------1-11-02-2----
BundesligaHannover-Fc Koln--1-0-1-0--2-11-42-14-1--1-00-2--
Eircom PremierDerry City-Bray Wanderers-3-1
1-2
--2-23-0
0-0
1-0
3-0
4-02-0
3-0
-1-1
1-1
3-22-0
2-0
5-00-0
3-1
2-02-3
Division 1Zaglebie Lubin-Sandecja-----------------
Premier LigaFC Ufa-Arsenal Tula-------------0-1-1-0-
Premier LigaFc Rostov-Lokomotiv Moscow--1-11-21-11-20-2-1-11-20-30-02-00-12-11-0-
Super LeagueKasimpasa-Kayserispor------0-2-2-21-2-1-23-1-1-23-1-
Brazil D1Sao Paulo-Corinthians-2-23-01-11-10-00-1-1-10-20-03-10-01-11-14-0-
SAS LigaenOdense-Randers Freja---5-1
1-0
-1-1
1-2
0-02-1
3-1
1-0
1-3
1-1
1-0
-0-1
0-0
2-10-22-3
0-1
3-0-
Switzerland 1Lugano-Grasshoppers5-3-------------4-1
0-1
2-0
3-0
-
Switzerland 1St Gallen-Fc Thun-2-21-1
2-1
3-1
1-2
5-1
1-0
1-2
2-0
0-4
3-0
--2-1
0-1
-1-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
1-0
2-1
1-0
1-2
0-0
1-2
-
Switzerland 1FC Sion-Young Boys1-0----1-0
2-0
1-2
1-2
2-1
2-3
3-1
4-1
2-0
0-2
1-2
0-1
1-0
0-0
2-2
3-0
0-1
6-2
1-3
2-1
0-0
0-1
-
Switzerland 2Fc Vaduz-Chiasso-----------------
Switzerland 2Winterthur-Xamax--------------2-0
0-3
0-1
0-1
-
Switzerland 2Servette-Wohlen---------------6-1
2-0
-
SegundaRayo Vallecano-Cultural Leonesa-----------------
Division 2Zenit II-Olimpiyets-----------------
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe-Defensa Justicia---------------1-0-
PrimeraGetafe-Villarreal---1-21-13-01-31-23-01-00-0-0-11-12-0--
Austria BundSalzburg-Austria Vienna0-0
1-0
0-4
1-0
0-0
0-1
1-1
0-1
1-0
3-0
4-0
2-2
0-1
2-0
5-1
4-1
2-1
0-1
1-1
1-1
2-0
3-0
0-0
3-0
5-1
4-0
2-3
3-1
2-2
4-1
4-1
5-0
-
Division 1Csms Iasi-Acs Poli Timisoara---------------0-1-
EredivisieAz Alkmaar-Excelsior-4-1---5-03-0--1-12-0--3-32-01-1-
Eng.PrBrighton-Newcastle---------------1-2-
Ligue 1Strasbourg-Nantes-2-01-00-20-1---1-0--------
Division 1Ermis-Ethnikos Achnas--------1-01-10-0-1-02-11-22-1-
Division 1ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ-Pafos FC-----------------
SuperligaGuimaraes-Maritimo1-32-01-11-11-0-1-02-11-22-01-01-11-01-03-40-0-
SuperligaFeirense-Belenenses---------------0-1-
Division 2Baltika-Tomsk--------------0-3--
Superettan Helsingborg-Falkenberg-------------1-00-03-1-
Division 1Vysocina Jihlava-Banik Ostrava-----------3-20-02-03-0--
Division 1Karvina-Brno---------------1-1-
Division 1O Higgins-Palestino--------0-1----0-1-1-1
3-2
-
ChampionshipSt Mirren-Queen Of South-2-11-2
3-1
2-2
3-0
2-0
1-0
---------1-0
2-1
1-3
0-3
-
Greece SLKerkyra-Levadiakos----------3-21-2-0-0-1-0-
Greece SLPanionios-Larisa----1-12-13-11-10-33-3-----1-0-
Serie BCesena-Ascoli---1-2--1-1-1-0--1-2--3-02-2-
Allsvenskan Jonkopings-Sundsvall-----1-31-1-4-62-22-1-1-44-1-1-1-
Allsvenskan Hacken-Aik Stockholm1-6----0-1--0-20-13-11-12-32-20-02-3-
Veikkausliiga Kups-HIFK--------------2-01-02-1
Veikkausliiga Lahti-Rops3-2--2-14-1--3-04-1---0-0
2-3
1-0
3-4
1-2
1-4
1-21-1
Jupiler LeagueCharleroi-Club Brugge0-42-31-10-13-31-11-12-21-20-5-0-12-20-00-01-0
1-3
-
BundesligaLeverkusen-Hamburg4-12-31-03-00-11-21-11-24-21-12-23-05-34-01-03-1-
SAS LigaenHobro-Brondby-------------2-0
3-0
0-2--
SegundaAlbacete-Oviedo1-10-1------------2-2--
Serie ASassuolo-Bologna------------2-1-0-20-1-
TippeligaenAalesund-Sogndal--3-0--2-0----1-02-22-22-2-1-4-
TippeligaenKristiansund-Stabaek------------1-2----
TippeligaenLillestrom-Rosenborg1-20-10-62-21-13-34-14-21-21-22-52-20-30-20-53-4-
TippeligaenMolde-Sandefjord-----2-3--1-10-0----6-1--
TippeligaenStromsgodset-Tromso0-02-3----1-21-32-12-11-12-03-1-2-11-0-
Division 1Kongsvinger-Fredrikstad------------2-1--1-2-
Division 1Mjondalen-Asane---------------2-0-
Division 1Sandnes Ulf-Strommen---------0-12-0---3-11-0-
Division 1Start-Levanger-----------------
Division 1Jagiellonia-Legia Warszawa------1-22-12-00-00-00-32-30-31-11-4-
Premier LigaKrasnodar-Zenit St. Petersb----------0-00-21-22-20-02-1-
Division 1Sparta Praha-Fk Teplice--3-0---1-00-01-00-22-21-02-01-03-12-1-
PrimeraEibar-Celta Vigo---2-1--2-10-0-----0-11-11-0-
PrimeraLas Palmas-Leganes-1-42-2----------1-0-1-1-
Super LeagueBursaspor-Galatasaray-0-42-2--2-00-12-11-02-01-01-11-10-21-10-5-
MexicoU.N.A.M.-Pumas-Leon-----------------
SuperligaTondela-Sc Braga--------------0-12-0-
ArgentinaOlimpo Bahia Blanca-Gimnasia Lp--2-3
0-1
-1-0
2-1
-0-0--1-0---0-2-0-0-
Division 1FCSB-Dinamo Bucuresti------1-01-10-10-13-23-11-13-00-0
1-1
1-1
2-1
-
USAΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ-Los Angeles-----------------
Jupiler LeagueStandard L.-Lokeren0-21-21-01-02-13-11-01-02-03-3
3-0
3-10-2
4-3
2-1
2-2
2-00-11-1-
SegundaCadiz-Numancia--2-0--1-00-0-4-2------1-0-
TippeligaenValerenga-Brann-1-10-21-02-12-12-00-11-11-00-21-14-33-3-3-2-
SegundaZaragoza-Gimnastic-----3-0-1-0------0-11-2-
Division 1Deportes Temuco-U. Catolica (CHI)---------------0-2-
PrimeraR. Sociedad-Valencia2-01-10-03-31-20-1---1-21-04-21-01-12-03-2-
Serie AFiorentina-Atalanta3-1-1-10-0-3-12-22-12-0-2-24-12-03-23-00-0-
Brazil D1Atl. Goianiense-Cruzeiro---------2-12-00-2-----
Brazil D1Coritiba-Botafogo---1-00-3--0-12-2-5-02-32-12-0-0-0-
Brazil D1Chapecoense-Ponte Preta--------------0-02-2-
Brazil D1Fluminense-Palmeiras-0-3-1-12-21-10-13-01-01-11-01-0-3-01-40-2-
Ligue 1Marseille-Toulouse--1-01-00-03-01-22-21-12-20-12-12-22-01-10-0-
ΟΥΡEl Tanque Sisley-Wanderers-------1-1--3-2---1-0--
ΟΥΡDanubio-Sud America--------------0-1
1-1
--
ΟΥΡPenarol-Fenix-------1-0--2-12-1--2-0
2-1
2-0-
ΟΥΡPlaza Colonia-Defensor Sporting--------------0-00-1-
ΟΥΡCerro-Juventud-----------2-0
1-3
--4-11-1-
ArgentinaRosario Central-Banfield-1-02-23-10-0-1-1
2-1
0-00-0------2-2-
SuperligaAves-Rio Ave-----------------
Division 1Huila-Alianza Petrolera--------------1-02-2-
USAAtlanta United-Montreal-----------------
Division 1S. Wanderers-A. Italiano----------2-0--2-2-2-2
2-0
-
ArgentinaRiver Plate-Argentinos Juniors-5-1-1-0-2-2
2-0
-1-20-1-0-00-01-0----
Brazil D1Atletico Mineiro-Vitoria-2-11-01-1---2-11-02-3--2-22-0-2-1-
Brazil D1Bahia-Gremio-1-12-1-------1-21-10-31-0---
Division 1Millonarios-Dep. Pasto------0-34-01-2--4-0
1-1
--1-1--
Division 1Deportivo Cali-Deportes Tolima------1-21-2-1-1-1-3
0-0
--1-1
5-1
--
ArgentinaRacing Club-San Martin------1-2----1-0
3-1
--2-02-2-
MexicoSantos Laguna-Necaxa-----------------
Division 1Huachipato-Iquique-----------4-1-0-1
5-0
2-11-2-
USAPortland Timbers-Orlando City--------------0-2--
Division 1Envigado-Atletico Nacional---------------0-0-
Premier LigaAmkar-Ska Khabarovsk-----------------
Division 1FC Botosani-Vitorul Constanta------------3-14-42-21-2-
ΜΠΠΛΜΑΝΑΜΑ ΚΛΑΜΠ-ΑΛ ΧΙΝΤ-----------------
Veikkausliiga Jjk-Inter Turku--------1-00-31-00-02-0---1-2
ΙΣΡ2ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΑΡΜΟΡΕΚ-ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ ΡΑΜΛΑ-----------------
ΙΣΡ2ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΝΙΡ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΧΑΣΑΡΟΝ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΝΕΪ ΛΟΝΤ-----------------
ΙΣΡ2ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΓΚΑΝ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΠΕΤΑΧ ΤΙΚΒΑ-----------------
Division 1ΡΟΥΝΤΕΣ-Osijek-----------------
Division 1Anorthosis-Doxa Katokopias-----------3-01-21-02-13-0-
Division 1Cracovia Krakow-Wisla Plock---------------1-0-
Greece SLXanthi-Asteras Tripolis------2-00-02-01-00-11-10-10-00-03-1-
Premier LigaTerek Grozni-Rubin----1-5--0-01-21-10-10-00-01-12-13-1-
Division 1Beroe-Levski Sofia------0-1-1-32-31-21-21-02-11-0
2-1
1-0-
SAS LigaenAarhus-Midtjylland0-1
2-3
3-25-3
2-1
3-1
2-2
1-2-2-02-12-4
2-2
-4-2
0-2
3-2
1-1
0-2
0-4
-2-11-1-
TippeligaenSarpsborg-Odd Grenland-------5-1--3-2-0-12-22-00-0-
Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna-Gothenburg-----------------
Allsvenskan Malmo Ff-Elfsborg3-10-00-01-01-11-11-21-15-01-02-11-02-11-21-11-0-
Allsvenskan Sirius-Orebro-----------------
Superettan Varnamo-Gais------------1-21-11-01-1-
Super LeagueAntalyaspor-Osmanlispor--------------1-10-0-
Division 1Slovan Liberec-Slovacko--------2-01-00-03-22-12-20-02-2-
ΜΠΠΛΜΑΛΚΙΓΙΑ ΚΛΑΜΠ-ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ ΜΑΝΑΜΑ-----------------
Division 1Beitar Jerusalem-Hap. Shmona-----------------
Division 1Astra Giurgiu-Cfr 1907 Cluj--------1-01-10-13-31-00-12-21-2
0-1
-
Switzerland 2Fc Wil 1900-Fc Schaffhausen--------------3-2
3-0
2-1
2-1
-
EredivisieJong Ajax-Telstar------------2-03-04-12-1-
EredivisieJong PSV-Nec Nijmegen-------------1-0---
Bundesliga 2Union Berlin-Kaiserslautern--------0-2--2-01-10-02-23-1-