Homepage

History Home/Away

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

Matches where the home team wins at home

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History
ΛΙΠΡLecce-Catania4-1-166.7 %1112X1
EredivisieAjax-Feyenoord13-5-265.0 %2XX1X21111111X111X11
EredivisieWillem Ii-Groningen10-1-466.7 %1111111211222X1
Serie BBrescia-Avellino5-0-271.4 %1112112
Greece SLGiannina-Atromitos Ath.6-2-166.7 %112XX1111
PrimeraReal Madrid-La Coruna14-0-287.5 %1121121111111111
Ligue 1Monaco-Metz6-2-166.7 %1X1X11211
BundesligaSchalke 04-Hannover12-3-270.6 %2X1111XX111211111
Greece SLOlympiakos P.-Xanthi12-2-085.7 %X1111X11111111
Serie AJuventus-Genoa10-2-083.3 %11111XX11111

Matches where the away team wins as visitor

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History
Eng. Nat. B.ΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ-ΝΑΝΙΤΟΝ1-1-571.4 %1222X22
Greece SLPanetolikos-Panionios1-1-466.7 %2X1222
EredivisieHeracles-P.S.V.1-3-969.2 %X22222X2X2122

History record for all the upcoming matches as home and away like now

Query error from history_matches
LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
ACLΣΧΙΑΝΓΚΡΑΪ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-ΠΟΥΤΡΑ ΣΑΜΑΡΙΝΤΑ-----------------
ACLΙΣΤΕΡΝ ΦΟΥΤΜΠΟΛ-ΤΧΑΝ ΧΟΑ-----------------
ACLΜΟΥΑΝΓΚ ΤΧΟΝΓΚ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-ΤΖΟΧΟΡ ΝΤΑΡΟΥΛ-----------------
ΚΑΝΕ ΡΟΥΣΙΓΙΟΝ-Caen-----------------
ΚΟΛΟΜΙΕΡΣ-Sochaux-----------------
Bourg Peronn.-Toulouse-----------------
Nantes-Auxerre-----------------
Chateauroux-Chambly Thelle-----------------
ΣΕΝΤ ΜΠΡΙΓΙΟΥ-Lens-----------------
ΓΚΡΑΝΒΙΛ-ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ-----------------
Bundesliga 2Bochum-Duisburg-----------------
ΑΦΠΕΙΣΗΜΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ-Nigeria-----------------
ΑΦΠΕRwanda-Libya-----------------
Bundesliga 2Nuremberg-ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ-----------------
Bundesliga 2Fc Ingolstadt 04-Sandhausen-----------------
Bundesliga 2ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ-Union Berlin-----------------
Lg.TrΤΣΕΛΣΙ (ΡΕΖ.)-Oxford-----------------
Lg.TrLincoln-Peterboro-----------------
Lg.TrShrewsbury-Oldham-----------------
Lg.TrYeovil-Fleetwood Town-----------------
Eng. Nat.AFC FYLDE-MAIDSTONE UTD-----------------
Eng. Nat.Chester-Hartlepool-----------------
Eng. Nat.Gateshead-Woking-----------------
Eng.L1Rotherham-Bradford-----------------
Eng.L1Scunthorpe-Doncaster-----------------
Eng.L2Newport County-Morecambe-----------------
Eng.L2Notts County-Crawley Town-----------------
Bristol City-Man City-----------------
Eng. Nat. B.Blyth Spartans-Alfreton-----------------
Eng. Nat. B.Kidderminster-FC UTD OF MANCHESTER-----------------
Eng. Nat. B.ΛΕΜΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ-GAINSBOROUGH-----------------
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN-CHELMSFORD-----------------
ΠΟΟΥΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΤΣΙΠΕΝΧΑΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
PremierPartick-Celtic-----------------
Epinal-Marseille-----------------
ΙΣΠΚSevilla-Atl Madrid-----------------
ΠΡΛKSetubal-Oliveirense-----------------
ΙΝΠΛΦΟΥΛΑΝΤ-ΠΕΪΚΑΝ-----------------
Ligue 3ΑΒΡΑΝΣ-Creteil-----------------
Ligue 3ΣΟΛΕ-ΠΟ-----------------
3. LigaSG Sonn. Gross.-Hansa Rostock-------------1-10-11-1-
Eng.Pr.Lg.Ashton United-Stafford Rangers-----------------
Eng.Pr.Lg.ΓΟΥΑΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ-HEDNESFORD TOWN-----------------
Eng.Pr.Lg.Mickleover Sports-Marine-----------------
Eng.Pr.Lg.STALYBRIDGE-Grantham Town-----------------
Eng.Pr.Lg.Stourbridge-Altrincham-----------------
Eng.L1Rochdale-Southend0-11-21-12-0-------4-20-3-4-13-0-
ΑΓΙΣΛΙΣΤΟΝ-ΤΟΝΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΣ-----------------
ΑΓΙΣΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ-ΧΑΡΟΒ ΜΠΟΡΟ-----------------
ΑΓΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΕΣ-ΕΝΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
ΑΓΙΣΣΤΕΪΝΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΓΟΥΟΡΘΙΝΓΚ-----------------
ΑΓΙΣΦΟΛΚΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΙΝΒΙΚΤΑ-LOWESTOFT TOWN-----------------
Eng. Nat. B.CURZON ASHTON-Kidderminster-----------------
Eng. Nat. B.BRADFORD PARK AVENUE-GAINSBOROUGH-----------------
Eng. Nat. B.ΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ-ΝΑΝΙΤΟΝ-1-2---------0-3-0-0---
Eng. Nat.Guiseley AFC-Barrow--------------3-11-0-
Eng. Nat.Halifax-Leyton Orient0-0----------------
WESTON SUPER MARE-CHELMSFORD-----------------
HAVANT & WVILLE-GLOUCESTER CITY-----------------
ΧΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΡΙΤΣΜΟΝΤ-ΧΟΥΝΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
South.Pr.LgΜΠΑΝΜΠΥΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-ΜΠΑΣΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΟΥΚ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
South.Pr.LgΜΠΙΓΛΕΣΒΑΝΤΕ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΣΛΑΟΥΘ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
South.Pr.LgBISHOP S STORTFORD-GOSPORT BOROUGH-----------------
South.Pr.LgΣΤΡΑΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΧΙΤΣΧΙΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
ΒΙΡΛΚΑΡΙΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ-Glentoran-----------------
Division 2Berwick-Elgin City----3-1
1-1
3-1
0-0
-1-1
2-1
2-0
2-1
6-2
4-0
1-1
3-3
0-0
2-1
2-3
2-3
1-1
0-2
2-3
2-0
2-4
0-1
3-2
Division 2Stenhousemuir-Cowdenbeath0-3
0-1
4-1
1-1
-2-2
1-1
2-0
1-2
--1-0
1-0
0-2
0-0
-3-1
0-2
---4-2
2-3
-1-0
Division 2Stirling Albion-Edinburgh City---------------1-1
1-0
2-0
ΣΚΩΚAlbion Rovers-St Johnstone-----------------
ΣΚΩΚLivingston-Falkirk----0-2
0-1
-----1-1
1-2
2-1
1-2
0-3
0-1
0-1
2-1
1-2
1-1
-0-0
ΣΚΩΚPeterhead-Dumbarton0-3
4-0
---1-0
3-1
---1-2
2-1
1-0
1-2
-------
ΣΚΩΚΦΟΡΜΑΡΤΙΝΕ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-ΚΟΒΕ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ-----------------
ΛΙΠΡAlbinoleffe-ΡΕΝΑΤΕ-----------------
Division 2ΒΑΡΖΙΜ-Leixoes--------------1-01-0-
Division 2Sp. Covilha-ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ--------------1-01-1-
Division 2Braga B-Academica---------------1-0-
Division 2FC Porto B-Arouca-----------------
Division 2ΡΕΑΛ ΣΠΟΡΤΕ-U. Madeira-----------------
Division 2Famalicao-Penafiel--------------1-10-0-
A-LeagueMelbourne City-Adelaide United-------------1-2
3-1
0-22-1
1-0
-
Super LeagueK.Konyaspor-Trabzonspor--3-31-10-01-21-02-3-1-2--0-01-02-01-1-
Super LeagueSivasspor-Akhisar Belediye-----------1-23-12-01-1--
PrimeraAlaves-Leganes--1-1----------2-00-02-2-
SegundaAlcorcon-Cadiz---------------0-2-
Serie AAtalanta-Napoli--0-0---5-13-10-2-1-11-03-01-11-31-0-
EredivisieSparta-Excelsior-----2-10-1----1-11-1--2-3-
ΙΝΔ1ΤΖΑΜΣΙΠΟΥΡ-Delhi Dynamos-----------------
3. LigaWerder Bremen II-Wurzburger Kick.--------------0-0--
3. LigaSV Meppen-Preussen Munster-----------------
Greece SLPaok-Apollon Smirnis------------0-0----
Greece 2Veria-Ergotelis------1-1-----0-10-1---
Greece 2Ofi-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ -----------------
Greece 2Panserraikos-Trikala-----------------
Division 1Nea Salamis-Pafos FC-----3-1--0-0--1-1--1-1--
Super LeagueBursaspor-Istanbul Basaksehir-1-21-1---2-22-06-01-12-1
3-2
0-1-4-13-30-2-
Jupiler LeagueΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ-Club Brugge1-22-20-4--------------
ΛΙΠΡΑΚΡΑΓΑΣ-ΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΙ-----------------
ΛΙΠΡΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ-ΠΡΟ ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΖΑ-----------------
ΛΙΠΡΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ-ΠΟΝΤΕΝΤΕΡΑ-----------------
ΛΙΠΡLecce-Catania-1-0-----2-1-1-00-1------
ΛΙΠΡPisa-ΜΟΝΤΖΑ-----------------
ΛΙΠΡΠΙΣΤΟΪΕΖΕ-Arezzo-----------------
ΛΙΠΡΠΡΑΤΟ-ΚΟΥΝΕΟ-----------------
ΛΙΠΡΣΙΚΟΥΛΑ ΛΕΟΝΤΣΙΟ-Trapani-----------------
ΛΙΠΡΦΟΝΤΙ-ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ-----------------
EredivisieAjax-Feyenoord1-11-12-01-11-24-13-02-05-12-01-13-02-10-02-12-1-
EredivisieWillem Ii-Groningen3-11-02-04-25-03-01-23-02-10-3-1-2-1-41-12-1-
Ligue 1Nice-St Etienne1-1--2-00-12-13-03-11-12-10-21-10-10-02-01-0-
Serie AVerona-Crotone---0-01-10-0----2-13-2-----
Serie ALazio-Chievo1-12-31-00-12-20-0-0-31-11-10-00-13-01-14-10-1-
Serie ABologna-Benevento-----------------
Serie AUdinese-Spal-----------------
Serie ASampdoria-Fiorentina---3-03-10-02-20-12-02-1-0-30-03-10-22-2-
Serie ASassuolo-Torino--------2-3
1-2
1-20-0-0-21-11-10-0-
Serie BBrescia-Avellino----4-0-3-03-0----0-23-21-00-2-
Division 1Apoel-A.E.K. Larnaca----3-02-11-02-0-1-03-01-2
0-1
1-14-4
1-1
1-2
2-0
1-1
0-0
-
ΣΚΩΚHearts-Hibernian1-15-1
4-4
2-02-1
1-2
4-0
4-1
3-2
2-0
0-1
1-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
2-1
1-02-0
2-0
0-0
1-2
1-0
2-0
2-1
1-1
--0-0
BundesligaBayern Munich-Werder Bremen2-20-11-31-03-11-11-12-51-10-04-16-15-26-05-06-0-
ΙΝΔ1Kerala Blasters-FC Goa-----------------
Division 2Tubize-Leuven-----------------
SegundaOsasuna-Cultural Leonesa-----------------
Greece SLLamia-Asteras Tripolis-----------------
Greece SLPanetolikos-Panionios----------0-1-0-02-11-50-2-
Greece SLGiannina-Atromitos Ath.--------1-0-1-20-0
1-1
1-01-01-03-0-
PrimeraReal Madrid-La Coruna3-12-02-10-14-03-13-11-03-26-1-5-1-2-05-03-2-
ΛΙΠΡJuve Stabia-ΚΑΤΑΝΖΑΡΟ-----------------
ΛΙΠΡΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1914-ΠΑΓΚΑΝΕΖΕ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ-----------------
EredivisieHeracles-P.S.V.----1-10-20-20-20-10-21-11-51-11-22-11-2-
Eng.PrSouthampton-Tottenham1-01-01-01-0-------1-22-32-20-21-4-
Ligue 1Monaco-Metz2-2-1-00-03-0-2-0---0-2--2-0-5-0-
Division 1Aris Limassol-Apollon L.-----1-23-1-1-1-2-0-0-1-2-21-4-
SuperligaAves-Pacos Ferreira-----0-1-----------
SuperligaFeirense-Moreirense---------------0-3-
Super LeagueAntalyaspor-Besiktas-----4-4-2-30-10-21-23-52-0-1-50-0-
ΑΙΓΠAl Ahly Cairo-Misr El Makasa-----------------
Jupiler LeagueGenk-Anderlecht1-10-10-12-43-31-11-10-20-21-2
1-0
0-1
0-4
2-4
1-2
0-10-10-0
5-2
0-2-
BundesligaSchalke 04-Hannover-0-22-21-02-02-11-13-02-01-23-05-42-01-03-1--
SegundaNumancia-Rayo Vallecano--1-0-----1-10-3-----0-0-
SegundaGimnastic-Reus---------------0-1-
Division 1Maccabi Petah Tikva-Maccabi Netanya-----------------
Serie ACagliari-Milan---0-10-22-21-20-02-30-10-21-11-21-1-2-1-
Greece SLOlympiakos P.-Xanthi---0-02-02-12-12-10-01-02-14-04-02-01-02-0-
PrimeraR. Sociedad-Celta Vigo0-01-01-1-2-23-11-12-22-0--2-14-31-12-31-0-
MexicoU.N.A.M.-Pumas-Club America-----------------
SuperligaRio Ave-Boavista--1-22-21-1--------4-01-01-2-
Division 1Maccabi Tel Aviv-Hapoel Ashkelon-----------------
ΑΦΠΕMauritania-ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ-----------------
ΑΦΠΕSudan-Morocco-----------------
Jupiler LeagueGent-Lokeren1-12-31-13-11-23-14-21-14-12-1
2-2
3-12-11-11-13-13-0-
SegundaTenerife-Barcelona B---------1-4--2-22-0---
AperturaΓΚΡΕΣΙΑ-Santos De Gualipes-----------------
AperturaCarmelita-Perez Zeledon-----------------
AperturaMunicipal Liberia-Limon FC-----------------
AperturaCS Cartagines-LD Alajuelense-----------------
ΛΙΠΡΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 1908-ΦΙΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΑΝΤΡΙΑ-----------------
ΛΙΠΡΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ-ΜΑΤΕΡΑ-----------------
PrimeraBetis-Barcelona2-13-01-12-11-41-13-22-2--2-21-21-4-0-21-1-
Serie AInter-Roma3-13-30-02-02-31-31-13-31-15-30-01-30-32-11-01-3-
Ligue 1Lyon-Paris Saint Germain3-01-01-10-12-03-14-20-02-12-24-40-11-01-12-11-2-
SuperligaGuimaraes-Estoril---1-0-------2-21-32-01-13-3-
MexicoSantos Laguna-Monarcas-----------------
ΙΣΡ2ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΝΑΖΑΡΕΤ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΧΑΝΤΕΡΑ-----------------
ΙΣΡ2ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ ΡΑΜΛΑ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΚΑΤΑΜΟΝ-----------------
ΙΣΡ2ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΠΕΤΑΧ ΤΙΚΒΑ-ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΝΙΡ ΡΑΜΑΤ ΧΑΣΑΡΟΝ-----------------
Division 1Ermis-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ-----------------
Super LeagueKayserispor-Galatasaray---2-21-30-01-10-00-00-00-21-32-4-1-11-1-
ΑΦΠΕNamibia-Zambia-----------------
ΑΦΠΕUganda-Cote D Ivoire-----------------
Division 1Beitar Jerusalem-Bnei Sakhnin-----------------
EredivisieJong Ajax-Cambuur---------------2-1-
EredivisieJong AZ-Den Bosch-----------------
3. LigaRot-Weib Erfurt-Magdeburg--------------0-21-0-
Ligue 2Pari FC-Ajaccio--------------0-0--
Serie AJuventus-Genoa-----3-11-04-13-23-22-21-12-01-01-04-0-
ΛΙΠΡΛΟΥΚΕΖΕ-Livorno-----------------
Eng.PrSwansea-Liverpool----------1-00-02-20-13-11-2-
PrimeraEibar-Malaga------1-1------1-01-23-0-
Copa LibertadoresWanderers-Olimpia-----------------
Copa LibertadoresMacara-Dep. Tachira-----------------
Copa LibertadoresOriente Petrolero-ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ-----------------
ΕΛΣ1ΜΟΥΝΙΣΙΠΑΛ ΛΙΜΕΝΟ-ΦΙΡΠΟ-----------------
ΕΛΣ1AOYNTAZ-ΤΣΑΛΑΤΕΝΑΝΓΚΟ-----------------
ΕΛΣ1ΑΓΚΟΥΙΛΑ-ΣΑΝΤΑ ΤΕΚΛΑ-----------------
ΓΟΥΑΣΟΥΤΣΙΤΕΠΕΚΟΥΕΖ-ΠΕΤΑΠΑ-----------------
ΓΟΥΑΜΟΥΝΙΣΙΠΑΛ-ΚΟΜΟΥΝΙΚΑΣΙΟΝΕΣ-----------------
ΟΝΔΡΡΕΑΛ ΕΣΠΑΝΑ-ΒΙΝΤΑ-----------------
ΟΝΔΡΠΛΑΤΕΝΣΕ-ΜΑΡΑΘΟΝ-----------------
ΟΝΔΡΛΟΜΠΟΣ UPNFM-ΜΟΤΑΓΚΟΥΑ-----------------
ΟΝΔΡOlympia-CD ΡΕΑΛ ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ-----------------
ΟΝΔΡΟΝΔΟΥΡΕΣ-ΤΖΟΥΤΙΚΑΛΠΑ-----------------
ΓΟΥΑΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΓΟΥΑΣΤΑΤΟΥΑ-ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΑΤΕΚΟ-----------------
ΓΟΥΑΑΝΤΙΚΟΥΑ-ΣΙΚΟΥΙΝΑΛΑ-----------------
ΙΣΠ4ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΟΝΟΥΜΠΕΝΣΕ-ΛΟΥΣΕΝΑ-----------------
ΙΣΠ4ΑΡΚΟΣ-ΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΙΟΣ-----------------
ΙΣΠ4ΚΑΣΤΙΓΕΧΑ-ΣΑΝ ΡΟΚΕ-----------------
ΙΣΠ4ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ Γ-ΓΟΥΑΔΑΛΚΑΣΙΝ-----------------
ΙΣΠ4Xerez-ΠΟΥΕΝΤΕ-----------------
ΙΣΠ4ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΓΚΟΥΪΜΑΡ-ΜΕΝΣΑΓΕΡΟ-----------------